Qayron Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATUM :9.6.2019 ORT :Zadov, Kobyla

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 322 ČUNEK David CZE 1989 --- --- 0:17:27.8 0:00:00.0 0:17:27.8 02:42.7 1 04:19.8 1 03:44.4 1 04:09.1 1 02:31.8 2
2 130 MOTYKA Marcin POL 1984 MARIN Bikes POLSKA --- 0:17:49.3 0:00:21.5 0:17:49.3 02:46.5 3 04:25.9 2 03:45.8 2 04:17.9 2 02:33.1 3
3 3 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles --- 0:17:49.4 0:00:21.6 0:17:49.4 02:44.1 2 04:26.2 3 03:47.6 4 04:20.2 3 02:31.1 1
4 7 MAKOWSKI Michał POL 1986 --- --- 0:18:16.8 0:00:49.0 0:18:16.8 02:48.8 4 04:36.0 6 03:47.0 3 04:30.3 6 02:34.5 4
5 27 CSER Mate AUT 1983 Fro Racing --- 0:18:35.2 0:01:07.3 0:18:35.2 02:52.3 7 04:38.1 7 03:58.5 9 04:26.4 4 02:39.9 6
6 36 SPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Sportservis Bratislava --- 0:18:40.4 0:01:12.6 0:18:40.4 02:50.4 5 04:43.3 10 03:52.3 6 04:33.8 8 02:40.4 9
7 115 KOMÁREK Jirka CZE 1984 Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes --- 0:18:45.7 0:01:17.9 0:18:45.7 03:06.0 19 04:40.8 9 03:51.1 5 04:27.7 5 02:39.9 7
8 87 DOBNER Jan CZE 1982 --- --- 0:18:51.9 0:01:24.1 0:18:51.9 02:54.9 9 04:44.3 15 03:58.0 8 04:33.9 9 02:40.6 10
9 111 SCHWARZ Pavel CZE 1981 FRbikes --- 0:19:02.5 0:01:34.7 0:19:02.5 02:52.1 6 04:38.9 8 04:08.1 16 04:42.4 17 02:40.9 11
10 298 PILÁT Stanislav CZE 1988 --- --- 0:19:02.7 0:01:34.8 0:19:02.7 03:07.2 22 04:43.5 12 03:56.7 7 04:33.8 7 02:41.5 12
11 324 BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1989 --- --- 0:19:04.0 0:01:36.1 0:19:04.0 02:54.4 8 04:33.3 4 04:16.2 28 04:44.8 19 02:35.3 5
12 128 ÖRDÖG Dániel HUN 1982 Alpinbike Team --- 0:19:07.4 0:01:39.6 0:19:07.4 02:55.9 10 04:35.9 5 04:10.4 20 04:38.4 12 02:46.6 19
13 40 STANK Jakub SVK 1988 FlatOut --- 0:19:10.2 0:01:42.4 0:19:10.2 03:01.4 14 04:44.3 14 04:03.3 10 04:37.0 11 02:44.0 14
14 98 DVOŘÁK Jakub CZE 1987 --- --- 0:19:12.4 0:01:44.6 0:19:12.4 02:58.5 11 04:50.1 18 04:04.9 13 04:38.6 14 02:40.1 8
15 96 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Force Shop Praha --- 0:19:21.9 0:01:54.0 0:19:21.9 03:01.5 15 04:49.7 17 04:08.5 17 04:36.9 10 02:45.3 16
16 31 ŠOREJS Tomáš CZE 1989 --- --- 0:19:27.3 0:01:59.5 0:19:27.3 02:59.5 12 04:59.0 27 04:05.2 14 04:38.5 13 02:44.8 15
17 102 STREHL Sebastian GER 1982 --- --- 0:19:27.9 0:02:00.0 0:19:27.9 03:01.0 13 04:43.4 11 04:17.7 31 04:44.2 18 02:41.6 13
18 25 SVOBODA Tomáš CZE 1984 CykloSvoboda --- 0:19:34.7 0:02:06.9 0:19:34.7 03:08.4 25 04:44.1 13 04:10.7 21 04:40.0 15 02:51.4 23
19 86 BÍLEK Ondra CZE 1985 Velo - V Press --- 0:19:41.6 0:02:13.8 0:19:41.6 03:06.8 21 04:54.5 23 04:13.3 24 04:40.8 16 02:45.9 18
20 19 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 Cyklistický klub Stupava --- 0:19:43.5 0:02:15.7 0:19:43.5 03:06.4 20 04:52.9 20 04:04.8 12 04:46.6 22 02:52.7 26
21 37 HUBÁČEK Petr CZE 1984 --- --- 0:19:44.1 0:02:16.3 0:19:44.1 03:04.4 18 04:53.7 22 04:04.4 11 04:45.7 20 02:55.8 31
22 299 MIXÁN Jan CZE 1989 --- --- 0:19:54.2 0:02:26.3 0:19:54.2 03:07.5 23 04:49.5 16 04:06.3 15 04:53.4 30 02:57.5 34
23 105 OUDES Pavel CZE 1981 OP kola Sušice --- 0:20:00.2 0:02:32.4 0:20:00.2 03:09.2 29 05:05.2 32 04:08.5 18 04:51.4 26 02:45.7 17
24 100 ŠLAUF Petr CZE 1984 FRbikes.cz --- 0:20:02.2 0:02:34.4 0:20:02.2 03:19.3 42 04:53.3 21 04:08.8 19 04:52.9 29 02:47.8 21
25 44 KYKAL Petr CZE 1985 YETI wonderfullbikes.cz --- 0:20:08.1 0:02:40.3 0:20:08.1 03:08.8 28 04:59.1 28 04:11.8 23 04:56.3 34 02:51.9 24
26 92 ČERVENÝ Štěpán CZE 1987 Gigantic Racing Team --- 0:20:09.3 0:02:41.5 0:20:09.3 03:03.8 16 05:16.1 45 04:15.1 26 04:46.5 21 02:47.6 20
27 43 OTTO Martin GER 1985 --- --- 0:20:11.0 0:02:43.1 0:20:11.0 03:08.6 27 04:57.2 25 04:22.5 36 04:49.7 24 02:52.8 27
28 77 CHODYRA Jakub POL 1983 --- --- 0:20:11.7 0:02:43.9 0:20:11.7 03:08.1 24 04:50.8 19 04:17.5 30 04:51.4 26 03:03.7 39
29 310 HOVORKA Tomáš CZE 1987 --- --- 0:20:14.2 0:02:46.3 0:20:14.2 03:10.2 30 05:01.2 30 04:26.4 39 04:47.2 23 02:49.2 22
30 53 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 --- --- 0:20:17.2 0:02:49.4 0:20:17.2 03:11.4 35 04:58.4 26 04:22.4 35 04:50.1 25 02:54.8 29
31 314 DURCHÁNEK Martin CZE 1985 --- --- 0:20:20.5 0:02:52.6 0:20:20.5 03:12.7 37 05:00.4 29 04:15.0 25 04:55.8 33 02:56.6 33
32 93 KUGLER Roman CZE 1980 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 0:20:23.6 0:02:55.8 0:20:23.6 03:04.3 17 05:07.1 33 04:19.5 33 04:51.4 28 03:01.1 37
33 80 GRABMÜLLER Jan CZE 1981 Bikefactory Strakonice --- 0:20:23.7 0:02:55.9 0:20:23.7 03:10.9 32 05:07.6 34 04:19.0 32 04:53.8 31 02:52.2 25
34 21 KÁBA Martin CZE 1989 --- --- 0:20:23.8 0:02:56.0 0:20:23.8 03:08.5 26 05:10.6 40 04:16.1 27 04:54.2 32 02:54.3 28
35 311 MACKO Pavol CZE 1980 --- --- 0:20:33.8 0:03:05.9 0:20:33.8 03:11.3 33 05:10.5 39 04:11.4 22 05:00.8 37 02:59.8 36
36 127 DIBLIK Lukas CZE 1988 Garage Horehigh --- 0:20:38.9 0:03:11.1 0:20:38.9 03:19.3 43 05:02.6 31 04:21.0 34 04:57.8 35 02:57.9 35
37 65 DUNDYCH Jan CZE 1985 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE --- 0:20:42.9 0:03:15.1 0:20:42.9 03:10.3 31 05:10.0 37 04:24.8 38 05:02.9 38 02:54.9 30
38 41 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- --- 0:20:51.7 0:03:23.9 0:20:51.7 03:11.3 34 04:55.8 24 04:27.7 42 05:11.8 45 03:04.9 41
39 61 ČERNÝ Jaroslav CZE 1983 --- --- 0:20:57.9 0:03:30.1 0:20:57.9 03:17.7 40 05:10.0 38 04:26.5 40 05:07.1 41 02:56.5 32
40 68 BETLACH Tomáš CZE 1983 Light Core team --- 0:21:04.8 0:03:37.0 0:21:04.8 03:24.4 50 05:09.3 36 04:17.4 29 04:59.4 36 03:14.1 55
41 46 MOŠNIČKA Lubomír CZE 1980 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens --- 0:21:08.4 0:03:40.6 0:21:08.4 03:14.1 38 05:08.8 35 04:33.1 46 05:09.5 43 03:02.7 38
42 353 ŠIMEK Róbert CZE 1986 --- --- 0:21:12.0 0:03:44.1 0:21:12.0 03:15.6 39 05:15.7 43 04:28.8 43 05:04.7 39 03:07.2 44
43 70 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing --- 0:21:16.9 0:03:49.1 0:21:16.9 03:11.5 36 05:21.5 46 04:27.0 41 05:09.5 44 03:07.2 45
44 49 POKORNÝ Lukáš CZE 1986 --- --- 0:21:26.5 0:03:58.7 0:21:26.5 03:26.8 55 05:11.1 41 04:23.2 37 05:07.2 42 03:17.9 59
45 62 MADER Pavel CZE 1983 Bike Team Hydraulickej Pi*us --- 0:21:34.5 0:04:06.7 0:21:34.5 03:21.8 48 05:22.7 48 04:37.2 50 05:06.6 40 03:06.0 42
46 109 ČERMÁK Jiří CZE 1986 BIKE Racing Sušice --- 0:21:40.5 0:04:12.7 0:21:40.5 03:19.8 44 05:21.9 47 04:29.2 44 05:18.8 49 03:10.6 49
47 275 ŠOLC Jakub CZE 1984 --- --- 0:21:50.8 0:04:22.9 0:21:50.8 03:17.8 41 05:12.6 42 04:35.0 49 05:36.1 57 03:09.3 48
48 276 VAŇHARA Petr CZE 1980 --- --- 0:21:53.8 0:04:26.0 0:21:53.8 03:25.5 53 05:25.7 51 04:42.9 53 05:15.1 48 03:04.6 40
49 88 POVÝŠIL Jan CZE 1985 --- --- 0:21:59.0 0:04:31.2 0:21:59.0 03:25.6 54 05:26.4 52 04:46.2 55 05:13.7 47 03:06.9 43
50 342 VLČEK Tomáš CZE 1982 --- --- 0:22:00.0 0:04:32.2 0:22:00.0 03:21.2 47 05:15.9 44 04:45.9 54 05:27.9 51 03:09.1 47
51 110 ČIKL Miloš CZE 1983 Light Core team --- 0:22:09.9 0:04:42.1 0:22:09.9 03:31.0 58 05:23.3 50 04:46.4 57 05:20.9 50 03:08.1 46
52 55 KRAJNAK David CZE 1983 Bike Team Hydraulickej Pi*us --- 0:22:15.0 0:04:47.2 0:22:15.0 03:24.9 52 05:36.9 58 04:47.9 58 05:12.9 46 03:12.2 53
53 270 LUKEŠ Vratislav CZE 1984 --- --- 0:22:18.5 0:04:50.6 0:22:18.5 03:20.4 46 05:33.8 55 04:34.2 48 05:34.3 56 03:15.8 58
54 90 HANOUSEK Aleš CZE 1989 --- --- 0:22:31.2 0:05:03.3 0:22:31.2 03:24.5 51 05:36.5 57 04:46.3 56 05:31.8 55 03:12.1 52
55 75 HLAVA Jan CZE 1988 --- --- 0:22:38.1 0:05:10.3 0:22:38.1 03:29.6 56 05:46.1 59 04:37.5 51 05:29.4 54 03:15.4 57
56 59 LÁTAL Vojtěch CZE 1986 --- --- 0:22:51.7 0:05:23.8 0:22:51.7 03:23.0 49 05:32.7 54 04:42.1 52 06:01.7 59 03:11.9 51
57 101 STREHL Jan-Phillip GER 1984 --- --- 0:23:15.5 0:05:47.6 0:23:15.5 04:39.3 60 05:23.0 49 04:33.7 47 05:28.1 52 03:11.2 50
58 64 JANDA Petr CZE 1988 --- --- 0:23:23.9 0:05:56.1 0:23:23.9 03:30.7 57 05:33.9 56 05:36.0 60 05:28.3 53 03:14.8 56
59 76 GLINZ Jakub CZE 1988 JakubGlinz.com --- 0:24:08.9 0:06:41.1 0:24:08.9 03:45.8 59 06:15.1 60 05:06.8 59 05:37.4 58 03:23.5 60
60 114 VILDMAN Jaroslav CZE 1982 --- --- 1:04:46.4 0:47:18.6 1:04:46.4 03:20.0 45 05:31.7 53 04:31.6 45 48:09.3 60 03:13.5 54
--- 91 SIMAN Peter CZE 1988 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- DNF --- --- 33:04.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 124 PAKOSTA Tomáš CZE 1988 SPOKE.cz --- DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 KRAMPERA Milan CZE 1981 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 67 KREJČÍ Zdenek CZE 1982 Buroklub --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 78 ORAVEC Marek CZE 1988 Petr Cech Sport Enduro Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 99 MEJTA Martin CZE 1980 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 ŠLAUF Stanislav CZE 1982 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 125 VAVŘINEC Jan CZE 1983 Freeride Pyčo --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---