Qayron Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATUM :9.6.2019 ORT :Zadov, Kobyla

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 20 PORUBAN Kristián SVK 2000 Specialized CZ --- 0:17:46.9 0:00:00.0 0:17:46.9 02:46.0 1 04:24.9 1 03:48.2 1 04:15.8 1 02:31.8 1
2 117 PEŠŤÁK Martin CZE 2000 FRBS-WTB-ARBYD --- 0:18:08.3 0:00:21.4 0:18:08.3 02:46.8 3 04:29.9 3 03:55.4 3 04:19.4 2 02:36.6 5
3 16 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Qayron Factory Team --- 0:18:15.4 0:00:28.5 0:18:15.4 02:51.3 6 04:33.7 5 03:55.1 2 04:20.6 3 02:34.4 3
4 280 BEDRNÍK Matěj CZE 2000 --- --- 0:18:17.2 0:00:30.2 0:18:17.2 02:48.4 4 04:29.9 2 04:00.1 8 04:21.9 5 02:36.9 6
5 6 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Norco Bicycles CZ --- 0:18:24.7 0:00:37.8 0:18:24.7 02:46.3 2 04:42.9 8 03:58.6 6 04:23.6 7 02:33.0 2
6 279 VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2000 --- --- 0:18:35.1 0:00:48.1 0:18:35.1 03:02.4 9 04:35.5 6 04:00.7 9 04:22.0 6 02:34.5 4
7 10 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 4minute racing/boxxerservis --- 0:18:42.7 0:00:55.8 0:18:42.7 03:02.2 8 04:29.9 4 03:58.3 5 04:34.1 9 02:38.1 8
8 283 ZADÁK David CZE 1999 --- --- 0:18:44.1 0:00:57.1 0:18:44.1 02:49.6 5 04:59.5 11 03:55.8 4 04:21.4 4 02:37.8 7
9 38 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 0:19:01.9 0:01:15.0 0:19:01.9 03:02.2 7 04:40.2 7 04:01.7 10 04:35.0 10 02:42.6 9
10 282 MATĚJKA Tomáš CZE 2001 --- --- 0:19:14.8 0:01:27.8 0:19:14.8 03:09.7 11 04:48.6 9 03:59.3 7 04:31.9 8 02:45.3 11
11 357 SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM --- 0:20:06.6 0:02:19.6 0:20:06.6 03:06.4 10 04:59.4 10 04:17.3 11 04:59.3 12 02:44.2 10
12 334 KALNÝ Jaroslav CZE 2003 --- +00:00:40 0:21:37.0 0:03:50.0 0:21:37.0 03:10.4 12 05:21.3 14 04:23.4 13 05:01.2 14 03:00.7 14
13 284 DUŠÁK Martin CZE 2002 --- --- 0:23:11.8 0:05:24.8 0:23:11.8 05:59.8 15 05:07.5 12 04:18.0 12 04:55.5 11 02:51.0 12
14 47 VYKYPĚL Šimon CZE 2001 Cycology --- 0:23:34.2 0:05:47.3 0:23:34.2 03:13.1 13 07:55.7 15 04:27.7 14 05:00.4 13 02:57.1 13
15 312 JÍCHA Benjamin CZE 1999 --- --- 0:24:23.7 0:06:36.7 0:24:23.7 03:17.2 14 05:13.4 13 07:26.2 15 05:21.8 15 03:05.1 15
--- 34 VYKYPĚL Matouš CZE 2001 Cycology --- DNF --- --- 34:52.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 126 HANÁK Jakub CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM --- DNF --- --- 24:43.9 --- 10:54.8 --- 11:29.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 ČÁP Jan CZE 2001 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---