Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020 | DUTSCHKE Rene | 1976 | OLBERSDORF | 1. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:46:23.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 2085 | DOLLINGER Christian | 1993 | Naturpark Zittauergebirge/Das-Outdoor-Land | 1. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:51:18.3 | 0:04:55.3 | ||
3 | 2091 | KLINGORA Lukáš | 1992 | SK VELO PRAHA | 2. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:57:41.2 | 0:11:18.2 | ||
4 | 2019 | MEDEK Miroslav | 1993 | CykloPro HobbyTeam | 2. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:57:52.7 | 0:11:29.7 | ||
5 | 2090 | HEBELKA Jakub | 1993 | Carla Kopkolo.cz | 3. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:59:04.7 | 0:12:41.7 | ||
6 | 2076 | NOVÝ Pavel | 1993 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 4. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:00:19.3 | 0:13:56.3 | ||
7 | 2055 | ŠÍREK Adrian | 1996 | ELEVEN team Příchovice | 1. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:02:32.9 | 0:16:09.9 | ||
8 | 2110 | MUCK Rubens | 1995 | TSV GROSSCHÖNAU | 2. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:06:29.1 | 0:20:06.1 | ||
9 | 2023 | KAJNAR Tomáš | 1978 | BIKE TEAM ZLATÉ HORY | 1. / Muži HAND | 2:09:27.8 | 0:23:04.8 | ||
10 | 2099 | RICHTER Max | 1994 | VfB Zittau | 5. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:09:52.9 | 0:23:29.9 | ||
11 | 2128 | HENTSCHEL Katja | 1984 | Team Best Bikeparts / Progress | 1. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:09:58.3 | 0:23:35.3 | ||
12 | 2087 | DVOŘÁK David | 1994 | Nový Bor | 6. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:10:00.9 | 0:23:37.9 | ||
13 | 2118 | LICHTENEGGER Hubert | 1984 | RC-WALS-SIEZENHEIM | 2. / Muži HAND | 2:10:48.6 | 0:24:25.6 | ||
14 | 2046 | WEBERS Paul | 1995 | Berthelsdorf | 3. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:13:00.7 | 0:26:37.7 | ||
15 | 2121 | ŠOLLAR Richard | 1973 | Bikesport Plzeň | 3. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:14:48.6 | 0:28:25.6 | ||
16 | 2127 | HRABAL Martin | 1994 | Carla.Kupkolo | 7. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:15:29.3 | 0:29:06.3 | ||
17 | 2029 | BAREŠOVÁ Nikola | 1993 | dukla praha | 1. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 2:15:32.6 | 0:29:09.6 | ||
18 | 2086 | DOLLINGER Alexander | 1995 | OBERCUNNERSDORF | 4. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:16:36.2 | 0:30:13.2 | ||
19 | 2088 | EISELT Oliver | 1987 | ZITTAU | 4. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:16:37.9 | 0:30:14.9 | ||
20 | 2083 | BURGER Dominik | 1996 | TJ-Rumburk | 5. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:18:32.7 | 0:32:09.7 | ||
21 | 2117 | KOCMAN Petr | 1970 | ČeMBA | 3. / Muži HAND | 2:20:07.6 | 0:33:44.6 | ||
22 | 2016 | MAIER Matouš | 1995 | Praha 3 | 6. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:20:09.1 | 0:33:46.1 | ||
23 | 2058 | DÖRING Maria | 1998 | TSV Großschönau | 1. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 2:20:37.7 | 0:34:14.7 | ||
24 | 2069 | HONIG Tomáš | 1992 | Cyklomax Trisport | 5. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:22:28.9 | 0:36:05.9 | ||
25 | 2006 | BENDL Jaroslav | 1960 | Unitherm | 6. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:22:52.6 | 0:36:29.6 | ||
26 | 2033 | PŮBAL Robert | 1972 | ČKL Harrachov | 7. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:23:22.7 | 0:36:59.7 | ||
27 | 2001 | SOUČEK Jan | 1994 | Liberec | 8. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:24:54.5 | 0:38:31.5 | ||
28 | 2068 | ŠAFAŘOVSKÝ Martin | 1970 | Cyklomax Trisport | 8. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:25:44.5 | 0:39:21.5 | ||
29 | 2047 | GREULICH Sascha | 1972 | Zündelbrigade | 9. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:26:19.4 | 0:39:56.4 | ||
30 | 2095 | NOVOTNÁ Michaela | 1993 | SpinFit Liberec | 2. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 2:26:51.8 | 0:40:28.8 | ||
31 | 2021 | KALAŠ Zbyšek | 1988 | STRÁŽ POD RALSKEM | 10. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:26:58.9 | 0:40:35.9 | ||
32 | 2064 | NÝVLTOVÁ Lucie | 1994 | Bike Sport Hradec Králové | 3. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 2:27:50.4 | 0:41:27.4 | ||
33 | 2051 | TESAŘ Jakub | 1995 | Brno | 7. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:28:01.1 | 0:41:38.1 | ||
34 | 2060 | BŮŽEK Tomáš | 1994 | REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI | 9. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:31:16.3 | 0:44:53.3 | ||
35 | 2031 | PREISLER David | 1996 | Author Team Stupno | 8. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:32:48.1 | 0:46:25.1 | ||
36 | 2105 | KOČÍ Tomáš | 1996 | Kněžice | 9. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:32:55.4 | 0:46:32.4 | ||
37 | 2103 | ZÁMEČNÍK Pavel | 1984 | Tanvald | 11. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:33:09.8 | 0:46:46.8 | ||
38 | 2045 | KOŠŤÁL Tomáš | 1996 | STRÁŽ POD RALSKEM | 10. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:33:31.0 | 0:47:08.0 | ||
39 | 2072 | KRUPKA Robert | 1976 | Most | 12. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:33:36.6 | 0:47:13.6 | ||
40 | 2126 | GRIMMINGER Tobias | 1974 | MOUTONS & FILS | 13. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:34:35.2 | 0:48:12.2 | ||
41 | 2119 | KLEMM Katja | 1982 | Halle / Saale | 2. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:36:14.6 | 0:49:51.6 | ||
42 | 2054 | SIXTOVÁ Anička | 1996 | ELEVEN team Příchovice | 2. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 2:39:14.2 | 0:52:51.2 | ||
43 | 2057 | BENEŠ Daniel | 1981 | Černi koně | 14. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:39:37.4 | 0:53:14.4 | ||
44 | 2129 | DOHOTARU Marian | 1976 | BIKEMOTION | 15. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:39:51.0 | 0:53:28.0 | ||
45 | 2061 | ŠEDIVÝ Jakub | 1996 | KUR Sport Děčín | 11. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:39:56.4 | 0:53:33.4 | ||
46 | 2005 | LEHMBERG Jan | 1984 | Hopfgarten | 16. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:40:25.2 | 0:54:02.2 | ||
47 | 2081 | BENDÁK Filip | 1996 | toi toi cykloklub slaný | 12. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:41:22.4 | 0:54:59.4 | ||
48 | 2022 | ŠANÍK Luděk | 1959 | Liberec - Vratislavice | 4. / Muži HAND | 2:42:21.2 | 0:55:58.2 | ||
49 | 2002 | KOŠKOVÁ Adéla | 1981 | Dobříš | 3. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:42:35.4 | 0:56:12.4 | ||
50 | 2122 | JENTZSCH Frank | 1975 | DRESDEN | 17. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:43:09.6 | 0:56:46.6 | ||
51 | 2015 | KRÖBER Andrea | 1965 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 4. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:43:24.1 | 0:57:01.1 | ||
52 | 2008 | HÄNEL Torsten | 1968 | HSG Turbine Zittau e.V. | 18. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:44:26.2 | 0:58:03.2 | ||
53 | 2044 | KOŠŤÁL Tomáš | 1970 | STRÁŽ POD RALSKEM | 19. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:45:19.4 | 0:58:56.4 | ||
54 | 2071 | CHRAMOSIL Lukáš | 1995 | JESENICE | 13. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:45:27.4 | 0:59:04.4 | ||
55 | 2062 | GUZÁK Tomáš | 1995 | KUR Sport Děčín | 14. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:45:30.1 | 0:59:07.1 | ||
56 | 2120 | KANTA Tomáš | 1977 | Krupka | 20. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:46:41.2 | 1:00:18.2 | ||
57 | 2079 | BALIK Petr | 1967 | ČerníKoně | 21. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:47:59.4 | 1:01:36.4 | ||
58 | 2080 | BALIKOVÁ Tereza | 1995 | KellysBikeranch Praha | 3. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 2:48:01.0 | 1:01:38.0 | ||
59 | 2048 | JUNEK Petr | 1965 | KL sport Most | 22. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:48:07.3 | 1:01:44.3 | ||
60 | 2073 | MATUŠOVÁ Petra | 1987 | Maraton centrum Jičín | 5. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:52:42.4 | 1:06:19.4 | ||
61 | 2032 | PROCHAZKA Zdeněk | 1976 | Bílina | 23. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:53:59.3 | 1:07:36.3 | ||
62 | 2034 | VACEK Petr | 1991 | JABLONNÉ V PODJEŠTĚDÍ | 24. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:57:57.5 | 1:11:34.5 | ||
63 | 2014 | HAVLÍK Richard | 1963 | Černi koně | 25. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:58:44.3 | 1:12:21.3 | ||
64 | 2077 | POLANSKÝ Václav | 1971 | Teplice | 26. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:58:52.5 | 1:12:29.5 | ||
65 | 2009 | OLAH Dušan | 1948 | SKP Sever Teplice | 27. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:59:54.4 | 1:13:31.4 | ||
66 | 2030 | HERZMAN Jiří | 1963 | PRAHA 6 | 28. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:01:35.9 | 1:15:12.9 | ||
67 | 2065 | JONÁK Martin | 1996 | Štětí | 15. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 3:02:25.6 | 1:16:02.6 | ||
68 | 2113 | BÍLKOVÁ Dita | 1972 | PRAHA 8 | 6. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 3:06:29.0 | 1:20:06.0 | ||
69 | 2052 | BRŇÁK Jan | 1996 | Cyklo Děčín | 16. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 3:08:46.3 | 1:22:23.3 | ||
70 | 2003 | PHOMMALAD Birgit | 1976 | DRESDEN | 7. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 3:08:47.1 | 1:22:24.1 | ||
71 | 2106 | SLABÁ Jitka | 1985 | PRAHA 6 | 8. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 3:10:12.1 | 1:23:49.1 | ||
72 | 2063 | NÁDHERA Jiří | 1993 | Hradec Králové | 10. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 3:11:26.6 | 1:25:03.6 | ||
73 | 2050 | TESAŘ Tomáš | 1978 | Brno | 29. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:11:41.2 | 1:25:18.2 | ||
74 | 2111 | NEKOLA Šimon | 1998 | KT TRYSKOMYŠ | 17. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 3:12:28.7 | 1:26:05.7 | ||
75 | 2124 | KRUPA Jiří | 1974 | NYMBURK | 30. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:19:51.5 | 1:33:28.5 | ||
76 | 2025 | HUMMEL Václav | 1963 | Česká Lípa | 31. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:21:59.1 | 1:35:36.1 | ||
77 | 2104 | MARINI Marino | 1968 | Apecchio | 32. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:22:06.2 | 1:35:43.2 | ||
78 | 2012 | PERGL Stanislav | 1972 | JABLONNÉ V PODJEŠTĚDÍ | 33. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:22:09.0 | 1:35:46.0 | ||
79 | 2039 | ŠULCOVÁ Martina | 1998 | ČKL Harachov | 4. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 3:22:17.7 | 1:35:54.7 | ||
80 | 2017 | POSPÍCHALOVÁ Barbora | 1986 | Forbidden | 9. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 3:22:18.4 | 1:35:55.4 | ||
81 | 2094 | KUBÍČEK Petr | 1969 | --- | 34. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:22:27.5 | 1:36:04.5 | ||
82 | 2011 | SEVERIN Jiří | 1974 | Brno | 35. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:23:15.4 | 1:36:52.4 | ||
83 | 2059 | ANDĚLOVÁ Helena | 1978 | RUMBURK | 10. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 3:27:19.5 | 1:40:56.5 | ||
84 | 2004 | TVRDÍK Pavel | 1972 | Černí koně | 1. / Muži Hand 2 | 3:28:04.1 | 1:41:41.1 | ||
85 | 2096 | PATRMAN Petr | 1996 | KOSCH Liberec | 18. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 3:29:48.0 | 1:43:25.0 | ||
86 | 2097 | PATRMAN Petr | 1958 | KOSCH Liberec | 36. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:29:51.4 | 1:43:28.4 | ||
87 | 2041 | TUČEK Petr | 1978 | Kladno | 37. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:33:26.0 | 1:47:03.0 | ||
88 | 2049 | NEVRKLA Vladimír | 1971 | HOVORČOVICE | 5. / Muži HAND | 3:33:59.9 | 1:47:36.9 | ||
89 | 2056 | NEVRKLA Miroslav | 1973 | Odolena Voda | 38. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:38:38.2 | 1:52:15.2 | ||
90 | 2101 | VAŠÁTKO Libor | 1972 | Praha 10 | 39. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:38:52.7 | 1:52:29.7 | ||
91 | 2123 | SKRBEK Jaroslav | 1951 | Vrchlabí | 40. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:40:54.9 | 1:54:31.9 | ||
92 | 2036 | KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Jana | 1998 | SK Jested | 5. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 3:43:10.9 | 1:56:47.9 | ||
93 | 2038 | NOVOTNÁ Sára | 1998 | SK Jested | 6. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 3:43:11.0 | 1:56:48.0 | ||
94 | 2010 | TYXA Vaclav | 1945 | Kladno | 41. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:49:58.7 | 2:03:35.7 | ||
95 | 2037 | SITTOVA Kateřina | 1979 | ČKL Harachov | 11. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 3:54:29.6 | 2:08:06.6 | ||
96 | 2040 | GIL Ondra | 1964 | Achilles | 42. / Muži 19 let a starší | 3:56:05.7 | 2:09:42.7 | ||
97 | 2075 | KUBÍČEK Tomáš | 1984 | Praha 5 | 43. / Muži 19 let a starší | 4:03:19.3 | 2:16:56.3 | ||
98 | 2027 | KOČÍ Martin | 1994 | Windsport | 11. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 4:05:28.8 | 2:19:05.8 | ||
99 | 2013 | BIHARI František | 1963 | Praha 10 | 44. / Muži 19 let a starší | 4:05:46.6 | 2:19:23.6 | ||
100 | 2089 | FRIŠOVÁ Ivana | 1964 | DOKSY | 12. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 4:12:07.3 | 2:25:44.3 |