Predator RACE Dobřany - BRUTAL

Running
DATUM :14.9.2019 ORT :Tankodrom Dobřany

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
1 222 Detail KAMIC Petr CZE 1982 --- 1:07:46.2 0:00:00.0
2 1086 Detail KROMPIGEL Jan CZE 1984 OCR Čelákovice 1:11:10.0 0:03:23.8
3 204 Detail TOMÁŠEK Jiří CZE 1982 AF training Nýřany 1:18:19.7 0:10:33.5
4 205 Detail PÍGL Jan CZE 1984 AF training Nýřany 1:19:18.7 0:11:32.5
5 43 Detail SZETEI Petr CZE 1984 --- 1:24:34.5 0:16:48.3
6 2043 Detail FERSCHMANN Jakub CZE 1981 Diversity Beasts 1:24:41.6 0:16:55.4
7 224 Detail LENÍČEK Petr CZE 1980 --- 1:28:17.8 0:20:31.6
8 1002 Detail BEVELÁGUA Ladislav CZE 1982 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1:29:23.9 0:21:37.7
9 133 Detail TREPKA Václav CZE 1982 ROTAREX 1:29:54.7 0:22:08.5
10 1051 Detail DE BOLLE Seth CZE 1981 TG Running Team 1:30:14.9 0:22:28.7
11 2098 Detail DIBLÍK Jan CZE 1984 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1:31:49.4 0:24:03.2
12 2042 Detail HOLUB Martin CZE 1983 Diversity Beasts 1:33:04.9 0:25:18.7
13 255 Detail MERTA David CZE 1983 Diversity Beasts 1:34:14.5 0:26:28.3
14 214 Detail FORTELKA Jiří CZE 1982 --- 1:34:57.6 0:27:11.4
15 2095 Detail TROUSIL Jan CZE 1980 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1:38:00.8 0:30:14.6
16 289 Detail JIRÁNEK Radek CZE 1984 Predator Workout Plzeň II 1:40:21.5 0:32:35.3
17 1024 Detail VAN DE VEN Bas NED 1983 --- 1:42:04.3 0:34:18.1
18 30 Detail LEVORA Tomáš CZE 1980 Fluffy Unicorns 1:43:26.5 0:35:40.3
19 221 Detail BEČVÁŘ Radek CZE 1983 --- 1:44:55.4 0:37:09.2
20 2067 Detail NÝDL Miroslav CZE 1981 Predator Workout Plzeň 1:45:11.0 0:37:24.8
21 164 Detail ŽĎÁRSKÝ Jakub CZE 1984 --- 1:47:00.5 0:39:14.3
22 1025 Detail PÁSZTOR Michal CZE 1981 --- 1:47:16.0 0:39:29.8
23 189 Detail PAŠTĚKA Vít CZE 1982 ELKO 1:47:47.7 0:40:01.5
24 129 Detail JAROMIŠ Josef CZE 1984 ROTAREX 1:47:57.1 0:40:10.9
25 173 Detail KUČERA Josef CZE 1980 OCR Čelákovice 1:48:30.1 0:40:43.9
26 2113 Detail KOUCKÝ Roman CZE 1982 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1:53:55.4 0:46:09.2
27 2076 Detail PROCHÁZKA Martin CZE 1984 --- 1:56:28.3 0:48:42.1
28 1011 Detail NEDVĚD Zdeněk CZE 1984 --- 1:57:15.2 0:49:29.0
29 208 Detail ROUTA Michal CZE 1984 --- 1:57:16.2 0:49:30.0
30 1140 Detail CHMELAŘ Přemysl CZE 1983 Predator Workout Olomouc 1:57:35.7 0:49:49.5
31 1064 Detail MERTL Ondřej CZE 1983 --- 2:02:36.7 0:54:50.5
32 152 Detail PAVELKA Ondra CZE 1980 Gigantický Lukyn a jeho gang 2:07:25.5 0:59:39.3
33 116 Detail ŽEJDL Tomáš CZE 1984 Tým šťastných CrossGym Sokolov 2:11:20.8 1:03:34.6
34 108 Detail ŠEDIVEC Ladislav CZE 1984 Tým šťastných CrossGym Sokolov 2:12:49.9 1:05:03.7
35 75 Detail VRBA Jan CZE 1984 RZP/RV/IP Crew 2:13:55.8 1:06:09.6
36 285 Detail MACEJKO Walter CZE 1980 --- 2:17:36.6 1:09:50.4
37 94 Detail WILHELM Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 2:19:52.4 1:12:06.2
38 2041 Detail RAMPÍR Jiří CZE 1983 Diversity Beasts 2:20:23.5 1:12:37.3
39 45 Detail SKYDÁNEK Libor CZE 1983 Morituri te salutant 2:23:55.8 1:16:09.6
40 1013 Detail ČUNTALA Martin CZE 1983 --- 2:28:13.7 1:20:27.5
41 2096 Detail MAREK David CZE 1983 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 2:30:15.6 1:22:29.4
42 83 Detail ŠUP František CZE 1983 --- 2:30:58.0 1:23:11.8
43 2073 Detail ANDL Jan CZE 1984 --- 2:32:13.5 1:24:27.3
44 1089 Detail BERAN Filip CZE 1984 --- 2:32:13.6 1:24:27.4
45 2 Detail MOTLÍK Miroslav CZE 1982 --- 2:46:53.5 1:39:07.3
46 150 Detail LOUDA Luboš CZE 1984 --- 2:50:24.7 1:42:38.5
47 230 Detail SLABÝ Otto CZE 1984 --- 3:00:25.3 1:52:39.1
48 267 Detail BUDAY Jiří CZE 1983 Predator Workout Mariánské Lázně 3:35:26.4 2:27:40.2
49 262 Detail KOZLER Martin CZE 1984 Predator Workout Mariánské Lázně 3:35:30.5 2:27:44.3
--- 202 Detail VORÁČEK Lukáš CZE 1984 AF training Nýřany DNS ---
--- 316 Detail KULE Lukáš CZE 1982 --- DNS ---
--- 317 Detail KULE Petr CZE 1980 --- DNS ---
--- 1009 Detail PIŠTOLOV Slobodan CZE 1981 --- DNS ---
--- 1042 Detail MILLER Lukáš CZE 1980 Gladiators DNS ---