20. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP

MTB
DATUM :8.6.2019 ORT :Jablonné v Podještědí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand Kristýna # Rozdělení # Myslivny #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand Kristýna # Rozdělení # Myslivny #
1 303 Detail ŠŤASTNÝ Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax 4:08:47.3 0:00:00.0 0:49:34.0 1 2:34:38.9 1 3:21:08.6 1
2 307 Detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1979 BIKEMAT.cz 4:21:10.8 0:12:23.5 0:49:34.0 1 2:39:26.7 2 3:28:29.8 2
3 306 Detail ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří CZE 1976 CK Vinohradské šlapky 4:22:00.8 0:13:13.5 0:50:30.5 4 2:43:06.9 4 3:33:09.1 3
4 239 Detail ŠROLL Marek CZE 1978 Alset racing Team 4:23:50.8 0:15:03.5 0:50:25.0 3 2:41:28.4 3 3:34:26.8 4
5 260 Detail CAPEK Jan CZE 1973 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 4:25:34.5 0:16:47.2 0:52:44.5 9 2:45:24.2 6 3:36:19.8 6
6 706 Detail HOLUB Josef CZE 1979 --- 4:27:08.5 0:18:21.2 0:52:16.7 5 2:45:13.7 5 3:36:10.3 5
7 310 Detail MICHAL Pavel CZE 1973 IVT Tepelná čerpadla 4:28:07.5 0:19:20.2 0:52:24.7 8 2:45:24.7 7 3:37:13.3 7
8 605 Detail KUČERA Radek CZE 1972 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 4:28:11.3 0:19:24.0 0:53:32.0 12 2:47:03.0 10 3:38:28.8 10
9 232 Detail KARBAN Štěpán CZE 1971 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 4:29:37.5 0:20:50.2 0:52:21.7 7 2:46:04.7 9 3:37:32.1 8
10 132 Detail KUČERA Tomáš CZE 1977 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 4:29:37.8 0:20:50.5 0:52:21.0 6 2:45:56.5 8 3:37:39.6 9
11 682 Detail KORDÍK Petr CZE 1975 --- 4:34:37.0 0:25:49.7 0:53:43.0 13 2:47:59.5 11 3:41:26.1 11
12 148 Detail MAREŠ Vojtěch CZE 1978 --- 4:35:44.0 0:26:56.7 0:53:29.5 11 2:51:45.0 15 3:45:19.3 15
13 248 Detail HRABĚTA Miroslav CZE 1974 --- 4:35:44.8 0:26:57.5 0:53:28.2 10 2:51:44.5 14 3:45:14.3 12
14 251 Detail TRMATA Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys 4:36:23.5 0:27:36.2 0:54:57.2 20 2:53:24.2 16 3:45:44.3 16
15 151 Detail NOVÁK Aleš CZE 1976 --- 4:36:24.0 0:27:36.7 0:55:09.0 27 2:53:26.0 17 3:45:44.3 16
16 302 Detail REINFRIED Matthias GER 1974 --- 4:38:05.8 0:29:18.5 1:02:40.2 75 3:03:35.2 40 3:50:09.3 20
17 405 Detail KOLOMAZNÍK Milan CZE 1974 --- 4:40:17.0 0:31:29.7 0:56:42.0 32 2:55:56.0 19 3:48:42.3 19
18 316 Detail JUKL Karel CZE 1977 Cyklodrak Stříbro 4:40:35.8 0:31:48.5 0:54:02.2 16 2:54:38.7 18 3:48:41.3 18
19 150 Detail BEREŹNICKI Piotr POL 1978 KS OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA 4:43:36.3 0:34:49.0 0:53:50.0 14 2:51:13.5 12 3:45:17.8 14
20 250 Detail IGNACZAK Rafał POL 1978 KS OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA 4:43:36.6 0:34:49.2 0:53:50.0 14 2:51:14.0 13 3:45:16.6 13
21 146 Detail DOLEŽAL Ladislav CZE 1977 Hnízdil team 4:45:18.8 0:36:31.5 0:55:00.2 22 2:56:18.2 22 3:51:12.6 22
21 246 Detail KALABIS Jiří CZE 1973 Hnízdil team 4:45:18.8 0:36:31.5 0:54:59.2 21 2:56:17.2 20 3:51:11.8 21
23 636 Detail SAKAŘ Radek CZE 1977 --- 4:47:07.3 0:38:20.0 0:55:04.7 26 2:59:15.0 26 3:53:46.3 23
24 583 Detail DUCHEK Jiří CZE 1973 KL sport Most 4:47:11.0 0:38:23.7 0:57:02.0 35 2:58:38.2 25 3:54:13.8 24
25 404 Detail ZEDNÍK Pavel CZE 1979 Cykloklub Dalečín 4:48:27.5 0:39:40.2 0:54:47.0 19 2:57:01.5 23 3:54:36.8 25
26 673 Detail BERÁNEK Aleš CZE 1975 ALBE Kadaň 4:49:24.0 0:40:36.7 0:58:15.0 45 2:59:15.2 27 3:55:08.6 27
27 665 Detail KELLNER Andreas GER 1974 RadyneBike.cz 4:50:09.6 0:41:22.2 0:57:46.0 38 3:00:31.2 34 3:56:07.2 29
28 544 Detail RITSCHL Erik CZE 1977 --- 4:50:19.3 0:41:32.0 0:54:23.7 18 2:56:17.7 21 3:55:06.1 26
29 561 Detail DUTSCHKE René GER 1976 TSV Großschönau Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge 4:50:54.3 0:42:07.0 0:57:52.2 40 3:00:09.0 30 3:56:57.6 31
30 408 Detail BÍLEK Aleš CZE 1979 Czech Tallboys 4:51:27.3 0:42:40.0 0:55:26.0 29 3:00:11.2 31 3:57:11.6 32
31 556 Detail KUBÍČEK František CZE 1977 ELEVEN team Příchovice 4:51:47.6 0:43:00.2 0:54:06.2 17 2:58:24.7 24 3:56:11.6 30
32 406 Detail DRESSLER Denny GER 1977 Team Bachus Bike 4:51:53.8 0:43:06.5 0:55:03.2 25 3:03:17.0 37 4:00:31.3 36
33 542 Detail MENŠÍK Jan CZE 1977 Kroměřížské bajker 4:51:56.8 0:43:09.5 0:57:39.0 37 2:59:24.0 28 3:55:47.3 28
34 436 Detail LANDA David CZE 1971 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 4:52:45.5 0:43:58.2 0:56:51.7 33 3:01:10.7 35 3:58:52.1 35
35 595 Detail WEBER Benno GER 1974 --- 4:53:00.0 0:44:12.7 0:55:29.5 30 2:59:54.7 29 3:57:46.1 33
36 493 Detail ŠTROSMAJER Radek CZE 1979 Velosport Valenta Scott Team 4:55:59.8 0:47:12.5 0:57:54.5 41 3:01:15.5 36 3:58:44.8 34
37 144 Detail JEŽEK Vaclav CZE 1977 Ivar CS - Author team 4:57:10.8 0:48:23.5 0:55:00.7 23 3:00:22.7 32 4:01:43.1 37
38 244 Detail HROMÁDKO Tomáš CZE 1973 Ivar CS - Author team 4:57:11.1 0:48:23.7 0:55:01.7 24 3:00:23.2 33 4:01:44.8 38
39 416 Detail KAVAN Radim CZE 1978 Cyklo Benda 4:59:29.8 0:50:42.5 0:55:23.5 28 3:03:32.2 39 4:03:46.1 39
40 227 Detail ŠIMEČEK Luděk CZE 1977 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 5:00:55.3 0:52:08.0 0:57:37.0 36 3:06:17.8 41 4:05:56.8 40
41 424 Detail ELIÁŠ Jiří CZE 1978 Cyklo Jiřička 5:00:56.3 0:52:09.0 0:58:01.5 43 3:07:50.0 43 4:06:39.6 42
42 554 Detail GAHLEITNER Markus AUT 1973 Stöckli Racing Team 5:03:26.6 0:54:39.2 0:56:53.0 34 3:03:30.0 38 4:06:03.8 41
43 646 Detail HOVORKA Alan CZE 1974 GAPP System - Cabtech 5:04:21.1 0:55:33.7 1:01:20.7 63 3:10:49.0 46 4:09:33.8 44
44 715 Detail JUHAS Jiří CZE 1974 CVK Česká Kamenice 5:04:31.8 0:55:44.5 1:01:18.0 61 3:12:40.0 47 4:11:15.6 46
45 516 Detail KÜHN Ivo GER 1977 rv wettstetten 5:07:55.3 0:59:08.0 1:10:32.0 134 3:19:01.3 65 4:15:02.3 49
46 318 Detail MARKVART Aleš CZE 1975 ČT-Bike Team 5:09:28.1 1:00:40.7 0:57:48.0 39 3:09:48.8 44 4:11:02.1 45
47 410 Detail STĚPÁNEK Pavel CZE 1973 AEROTEC 5:11:24.6 1:02:37.2 1:10:22.3 133 3:18:39.3 63 4:16:17.3 51
48 728 Detail MACH Josef CZE 1978 --- 5:11:28.6 1:02:41.2 1:01:23.2 65 3:13:33.5 50 4:15:16.0 50
49 626 Detail GWOSDEK Oliver GER 1971 Bike Sport Bühne Bayreuth 5:11:56.6 1:03:09.2 1:00:14.2 53 3:12:42.8 48 4:14:57.1 48
50 429 Detail ZÁLOHA Radek CZE 1971 HP draci 5:12:08.8 1:03:21.5 1:01:01.5 60 3:10:12.3 45 4:13:33.8 47
51 447 Detail THEILE Markus GER 1978 --- 5:14:47.8 1:06:00.5 1:01:18.7 62 3:16:14.5 54 4:18:25.6 54
52 584 Detail RAJNIS Vlastimil CZE 1976 Koloshop Team Teplic 5:15:13.6 1:06:26.2 1:00:42.2 56 3:14:49.5 53 4:17:55.8 53
53 477 Detail RIETSCHEL Thomas GER 1977 rad spektrum riesa 5:16:03.1 1:07:15.7 1:02:11.2 70 3:21:59.0 73 4:22:21.6 62
54 614 Detail KREJČÍK Ondřej CZE 1972 Beespee.cz 5:17:17.6 1:08:30.2 1:04:53.0 89 3:20:09.3 68 4:19:24.3 56
55 671 Detail NOVÁK Martin CZE 1976 ELKOV ELEKTRO 5:17:51.8 1:09:04.5 0:59:23.0 47 3:12:47.5 49 4:17:29.1 52
56 448 Detail MITTRING Thomas GER 1970 --- 5:18:14.8 1:09:27.5 1:02:40.0 74 3:19:13.5 66 4:21:26.6 60
57 157 Detail ŠUSTR Martin CZE 1970 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 5:18:18.3 1:09:31.0 1:00:45.7 57 3:17:21.0 57 4:18:49.7 55
58 236 Detail CHÁB Miroslav CZE 1979 Cycling Club Calabrone 5:18:29.3 1:09:42.0 0:56:35.0 31 3:06:35.0 42 4:07:59.3 43
59 452 Detail KREJNÝ Kamil CZE 1977 Aktivit Nový Bor 5:18:33.8 1:09:46.5 0:59:41.5 50 3:14:29.3 52 4:20:19.1 57
60 679 Detail HONS Miši CZE 1977 SNS Smržovka 5:18:39.6 1:09:52.2 1:04:28.7 84 3:16:56.5 56 4:20:35.1 58
61 453 Detail KOVAŘÍK Jiří CZE 1972 Beespee.cz 5:19:54.6 1:11:07.2 1:01:37.2 66 3:17:32.8 58 4:20:56.1 59
62 425 Detail KLEČKA Jiří CZE 1972 --- 5:20:06.1 1:11:18.7 1:00:48.5 59 3:18:38.3 62 4:22:29.3 63
63 472 Detail SVOBODA Lukáš CZE 1975 Yellow House 5:21:14.6 1:12:27.2 1:02:20.0 71 3:18:56.5 64 4:21:56.3 61
64 550 Detail SUCHÁNEK Petr CZE 1977 Bike club Svitavy 5:23:07.1 1:14:19.7 1:01:21.5 64 3:17:49.0 60 4:23:27.1 66
65 640 Detail VON KOTZEBUE Alexander GER 1978 Specialized Concept Store Nürnberg 5:23:09.3 1:14:22.0 0:57:57.5 42 3:13:33.5 50 4:22:40.3 64
66 439 Detail JUST Pavel CZE 1976 Cyklo Benda 5:23:14.1 1:14:26.7 0:58:03.5 44 3:17:48.3 59 4:25:55.3 68
67 451 Detail FREMUT Ludvík CZE 1970 Von Fremut ritter 5:23:49.3 1:15:02.0 1:00:45.7 57 3:19:43.8 67 4:25:25.8 67
68 441 Detail MANSFELD Jiří CZE 1978 Bike Mšeno 5:24:10.3 1:15:23.0 1:04:45.7 88 3:23:36.8 79 4:26:49.9 69
69 684 Detail HROUDA Robert CZE 1970 --- 5:26:02.8 1:17:15.5 1:02:42.2 76 3:16:37.3 55 4:23:11.4 65
70 581 Detail HUDOS Martin CZE 1976 OB Říčany 5:26:31.3 1:17:44.0 1:03:32.5 80 3:23:35.5 78 4:29:48.8 72
71 445 Detail KAISER Jan CZE 1977 Kaiserteam 5:27:17.6 1:18:30.2 1:02:10.0 69 3:21:58.8 72 4:27:55.1 70
72 466 Detail KUHNE Thomas GER 1978 doarheeme is doarheeme 5:27:35.1 1:18:47.7 1:00:12.5 52 3:21:50.3 71 4:32:41.1 81
73 558 Detail PLETICHA Marek CZE 1976 Hnízdil team 5:29:03.3 1:20:16.0 1:02:23.2 72 3:20:16.0 69 4:29:53.4 73
74 600 Detail DICTY Enrico GER 1972 --- 5:29:23.6 1:20:36.2 0:59:29.2 48 3:18:32.8 61 4:30:06.6 74
75 732 Detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 1970 Wurth Cycling 5:30:02.3 1:21:15.0 1:04:39.5 86 3:23:18.3 76 4:28:29.6 71
76 437 Detail SAUER Ladislav CZE 1976 Cykloklub Dalečín 5:30:09.8 1:21:22.5 1:02:56.2 78 3:22:31.3 74 4:30:46.9 75
77 585 Detail HOVORKA Jan CZE 1979 Fanaticus 5:30:59.1 1:22:11.8 1:06:06.0 109 3:26:52.3 86 4:32:24.4 79
78 494 Detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 1972 --- 5:31:10.6 1:22:23.2 1:02:45.2 77 3:25:03.8 83 4:32:31.6 80
79 149 Detail ŠILHAVÝ Josef CZE 1978 Team CykloTrener 5:32:48.6 1:24:01.3 1:00:39.0 54 3:24:50.5 81 4:33:19.1 82
80 729 Detail KOTAB Milan CZE 1978 --- 5:33:00.1 1:24:12.7 1:04:33.5 85 3:27:01.8 88 4:33:45.6 85
81 575 Detail HELLER Martin CZE 1970 TriStars Liberec 5:33:00.8 1:24:13.5 0:59:03.5 46 3:20:58.3 70 4:30:58.9 76
82 449 Detail ŠVÁCA x CZE 1970 citrus bike jablonec 5:33:16.6 1:24:29.2 1:01:46.5 68 3:22:59.5 75 4:33:26.6 83
83 569 Detail SASKA Josef CZE 1970 --- 5:33:47.8 1:25:00.5 1:05:32.0 101 3:25:57.0 85 4:32:17.9 78
84 692 Detail GRAICHEN Uwe GER 1971 Genussteam 5:34:38.1 1:25:50.7 1:06:10.2 111 3:27:48.1 90 4:36:26.1 86
85 478 Detail PRŮCHA Josef CZE 1971 CBC team 5:37:41.1 1:28:53.7 1:00:07.2 51 3:24:54.8 82 4:31:01.8 77
86 141 Detail URBAN Zbyněk CZE 1972 Cyklo Ski J.Žitník Lomnice nad Popelkou 5:39:14.8 1:30:27.5 0:59:38.2 49 3:23:32.8 77 4:37:17.1 87
87 524 Detail LALIK Roman CZE 1978 --- 5:39:56.1 1:31:08.7 1:00:40.7 55 3:38:13.6 113 4:42:46.1 95
88 446 Detail BOUŠE Martin CZE 1977 --- 5:40:03.6 1:31:16.2 1:04:09.2 81 3:27:46.8 89 4:38:45.1 89
89 647 Detail UNČOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1972 Ergo Liberec 5:40:27.3 1:31:40.0 1:06:09.0 110 3:29:19.8 94 4:39:49.4 91
90 420 Detail WŮDY Jan CZE 1974 4RTeam 5:41:18.8 1:32:31.5 1:02:31.5 73 3:24:07.0 80 4:38:53.1 90
91 480 Detail NIDRLE Daniel CZE 1972 Ergo Liberec 5:42:03.8 1:33:16.5 1:05:10.5 95 3:32:40.1 97 4:40:22.1 93
92 521 Detail TOMEČEK Petr CZE 1971 RBT Slimáci 5:43:04.8 1:34:17.5 1:05:13.0 96 3:33:41.8 100 4:43:03.1 96
93 122 Detail EYBERT Daniel CZE 1973 Cykloklub Chýnov z.s. 5:44:17.1 1:35:29.7 1:21:10.0 157 3:40:01.1 117 4:44:41.4 101
94 530 Detail ZAJAC Jaroslav SVK 1978 EPIC Bike Vestec 5:44:40.3 1:35:53.0 1:04:25.0 83 3:28:40.3 91 4:37:49.9 88
95 532 Detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 1973 BBBvAleji 5:44:41.1 1:35:53.8 1:04:56.2 90 3:32:42.6 98 4:43:44.1 99
96 694 Detail ČERVENKA Daniel CZE 1975 Ledoborci 5:44:55.1 1:36:07.7 1:07:06.0 117 3:33:57.3 101 4:43:33.4 97
97 481 Detail LOCHMAN Jiří CZE 1971 Ergo Liberec 5:45:41.6 1:36:54.2 1:05:45.5 105 3:37:42.3 111 4:46:40.9 107
98 520 Detail KABRIEL Martin CZE 1978 --- 5:45:49.1 1:37:01.7 1:04:23.2 82 3:29:13.3 93 4:41:43.4 94
99 594 Detail NOVÁK Michal CZE 1979 DC BIKE 5:47:08.6 1:38:21.2 1:05:08.2 94 3:31:42.1 96 4:43:36.4 98
100 473 Detail LUXEMBURK Jaroslav CZE 1971 Bubenečáci 5:47:14.6 1:38:27.2 1:07:15.5 120 3:35:59.8 106 4:45:36.6 104