Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5032 | ZEMENE Jakub | 2003 | EthicSport cycling team | 1. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:14:22.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 5013 | ŠIGUT David | 2003 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | 2. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:15:44.0 | 0:01:21.7 | ||
3 | 5004 | CHOVANEC Tomáš | 2004 | 4EVER CykloBulis | 3. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:17:47.5 | 0:03:25.2 | ||
4 | 5005 | LAKOTA Maxim | 2003 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 4. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:17:49.8 | 0:03:27.5 | ||
5 | 5048 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam | 2004 | Bike 2000 | 5. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:18:52.5 | 0:04:30.2 | ||
6 | 5050 | PETRŮ Martin | 2004 | --- | 6. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:18:57.5 | 0:04:35.2 | ||
7 | 5041 | MLEJNEK Daniel | 2004 | Pocta cyclinc Academy | 7. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:22:50.8 | 0:08:28.5 | ||
8 | 5026 | LETEV Marek | 2003 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 8. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:22:52.3 | 0:08:30.0 | ||
9 | 5002 | HUDEČEK Jan | 2004 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 9. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:22:54.8 | 0:08:32.5 | ||
10 | 5042 | CHUCHMA Patrik | 2007 | Kolo-běžky Brumov-Bylnice | 1. / Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let | 1:22:55.0 | 0:08:32.7 | ||
11 | 5015 | PIVNIČKA Jakub | 2005 | Pítrs bikes team | 1. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:23:36.0 | 0:09:13.7 | ||
12 | 5038 | MEIER Lukáš | 2004 | GHOST Team | 10. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:24:15.3 | 0:09:53.0 | ||
13 | 5016 | ŽUREK Jakub | 2003 | Bike Pro Racing | 11. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:24:34.3 | 0:10:12.0 | ||
14 | 5037 | PRACHAŘ Matěj | 2004 | Sk Kohouti Pržno | 12. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:24:34.5 | 0:10:12.2 | ||
15 | 5040 | SVOBODA David | 2008 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 2. / Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let | 1:25:16.8 | 0:10:54.5 | ||
16 | 5039 | TABARA Šimon | 2005 | Expres cz- Tufo team Kolín | 2. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:26:51.3 | 0:12:29.0 | ||
17 | 5021 | BRTNÍČKOVÁ Michaela | 2003 | 4EVER CykloBulis | 1. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 1:26:56.3 | 0:12:34.0 | ||
18 | 5003 | MITÁŠ Robert | 2007 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 3. / Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let | 1:27:03.8 | 0:12:41.5 | ||
19 | 5027 | BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa | 2003 | cyklo team KOLARNA | 2. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 1:28:57.3 | 0:14:35.0 | ||
20 | 5036 | NESRSTA Michal | 2005 | 4EVER CykloBulis | 3. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:29:06.5 | 0:14:44.2 | ||
21 | 5054 | KRAVÁK Vojtěch | 2006 | MG Bike Team | 4. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:29:19.0 | 0:14:56.7 | ||
22 | 5011 | NERADIL Tomáš | 2006 | Cykloteam MXM Hulín | 5. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:30:48.6 | 0:16:26.3 | ||
23 | 5051 | CHOMA Eduard | 2003 | MG Bike Team | 13. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:32:00.3 | 0:17:38.0 | ||
24 | 5030 | TICHÁ Kristína | 2004 | Považská Bystrica | 3. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 1:32:52.0 | 0:18:29.7 | ||
25 | 5001 | VÁLEK Matyáš | 2004 | --- | 14. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:34:12.0 | 0:19:49.7 | ||
26 | 5034 | HLÁVKA Tadeáš | 2004 | HC ZUBR Přerov | 15. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:34:30.0 | 0:20:07.8 | ||
27 | 5023 | DINGOVÁ Anna | 2006 | BSK Racing Juniors | 1. / Starší žačky 13 - 14 let | 1:35:20.3 | 0:20:58.0 | ||
28 | 5043 | HRDLIČKA Adam | 2005 | MAPEI MERIDA Kaňkvovský | 6. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:37:23.0 | 0:23:00.8 | ||
29 | 5045 | KLESNIL Jakub | 2004 | 4EVER CykloBulis | 16. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:38:32.4 | 0:24:10.1 | ||
30 | 5028 | PROCHÁZKA Ondřej | 2005 | SK Šela Sport Přerov | 7. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:40:24.6 | 0:26:02.3 | ||
31 | 5009 | DRÁBEK Martin | 2005 | --- | 8. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:42:31.3 | 0:28:09.0 | ||
32 | 5049 | NIEBORAS Tobiasz | 2005 | Jerzy MTB | 9. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:44:33.8 | 0:30:11.5 | ||
33 | 5019 | JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana | 2005 | --- | 2. / Starší žačky 13 - 14 let | 1:44:55.3 | 0:30:33.0 | ||
34 | 5044 | VALD Marcel | 2006 | 4EVER CYKLOBUS | 10. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:46:11.1 | 0:31:48.8 | ||
35 | 5047 | PERUTKA Martin | 2007 | 4EVER CykloBulis | 4. / Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let | 1:46:19.3 | 0:31:57.0 | ||
36 | 5020 | PÍREK Matyáš | 2008 | --- | 5. / Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let | 1:46:23.8 | 0:32:01.5 | ||
37 | 5010 | DRÁBEK Marek | 2005 | --- | 11. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:47:18.6 | 0:32:56.3 | ||
38 | 5046 | MALIŇÁK Adam | 2008 | Vrv pro sport | 6. / Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let | 1:52:10.1 | 0:37:47.8 | ||
39 | 5031 | ŠIDLÍK Karel | 2003 | Bike Pro Racing | 17. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:52:16.6 | 0:37:54.3 | ||
40 | 5033 | TOMSOVÁ Klára | 2003 | Haven Team | 4. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 1:52:42.1 | 0:38:19.8 | ||
41 | 5053 | HANZELKA Lukáš | 2005 | MG Bike Team | 12. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 1:54:28.3 | 0:40:06.0 | ||
42 | 5006 | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie | 2004 | MG Bike Team Přerov | 5. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 1:58:45.6 | 0:44:23.3 | ||
43 | 5052 | BARBOŘÍK Matěj | 2005 | MG Bike Team | 13. / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | 2:02:07.6 | 0:47:45.3 | ||
44 | 5008 | ŠVIHELOVÁ Viki | 2003 | CPV Krnov | 6. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 2:02:51.4 | 0:48:29.1 | ||
45 | 5014 | PETŘEKOVÁ Markéta | 2006 | Divina Racing Team | 3. / Starší žačky 13 - 14 let | 2:04:58.1 | 0:50:35.8 | ||
46 | 5017 | RUBEŠOVÁ Valerie | 2006 | --- | 4. / Starší žačky 13 - 14 let | 2:09:33.1 | 0:55:10.8 | ||
47 | 5024 | RUBEŠOVÁ Viola | 2008 | --- | 1. / Mladší žačky 11 - 12 let | 2:55:17.5 | 1:40:55.2 | ||
--- | 5007 | ŠVIHELOVÁ Míša | 2005 | CPV Krnov | . / Starší žačky 13 - 14 let | DNF | --- | ||
--- | 5012 | JAROŇ Šimon | 2005 | BTO Zašová | . / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 5018 | KURCIK Tomáš | 2006 | 4EVER CykloBulis | . / Starší žáci 13 - 14 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 5022 | BRTNÍČEK Filip | 2007 | 4EVER CykloBulis | . / Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 5025 | PASEK Josef | 2004 | RH PIVING | . / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 5029 | PROCHÁZKA Matěj | 2007 | SK Šela Sport Přerov | . / Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 5035 | BLAŽEK David | 2007 | TUFO Pardus Prostějov | . / Mladší žáci 11 - 12 let | DNS | --- |