Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 9 km | # | 23 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 68 | KORSGREN Lina | 1988 | Aare Laengdskidklubb | 1. / D 31 | 2:29:18.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:30:45.4 | 1 | 1:25:31.3 | 1 | 2:10:32.8 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 57 | GRÄFNINGS Maria | 1985 | SAS Pro Team | 2. / D 31 | 2:29:25.2 | 0:00:07.0 | 0:30:48.2 | 2 | 1:25:32.3 | 2 | 2:10:33.1 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 58 | MANNIMA Tatjana | 1980 | SAS Pro Team | 1. / D 36 | 2:40:02.0 | 0:10:43.7 | 0:30:52.9 | 5 | 1:28:31.6 | 4 | 2:17:47.9 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 67 | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla | 1986 | --- | 3. / D 31 | 2:44:29.7 | 0:15:11.5 | 0:30:48.2 | 3 | 1:28:28.8 | 3 | 2:19:59.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 60 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 2. / D 36 | 2:45:31.5 | 0:16:13.3 | 0:30:49.4 | 4 | 1:28:47.3 | 5 | 2:21:48.1 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 63 | STIFFLER Tatjana | 1988 | SAS Pro Team | 4. / D 31 | 2:50:37.0 | 0:21:18.8 | 0:32:12.1 | 7 | 1:34:34.1 | 7 | 2:27:26.6 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 51 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1981 | Team First Caution | 3. / D 36 | 2:52:37.5 | 0:23:19.3 | 0:33:23.9 | 9 | 1:35:45.1 | 8 | 2:28:02.9 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 65 | VIRTANEN Nina | 1991 | --- | 1. / D 21 | 2:55:32.3 | 0:26:14.1 | 0:32:09.6 | 6 | 1:34:17.6 | 6 | 2:29:55.1 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 66 | MÜLLER Franziska | 1995 | Team Forever Nordic | 2. / D 21 | 3:00:24.3 | 0:31:06.1 | 0:33:13.1 | 8 | 1:35:56.8 | 9 | 2:34:21.4 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 53 | WIRTH Jessica | 1994 | Team Forever Nordic | 3. / D 21 | 3:15:25.1 | 0:46:06.9 | 0:36:08.6 | 10 | 1:45:26.6 | 10 | 2:47:28.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 59 | CAVELTI Valeria | 1996 | Adidas XCS-Team | 4. / D 21 | 3:18:57.6 | 0:49:39.4 | 0:36:12.7 | 11 | 1:46:12.6 | 11 | 2:49:32.2 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 138 | ENDERS Katrin | 1968 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 1. / D 51 | 3:20:23.6 | 0:51:05.4 | 0:37:32.9 | 12 | 1:50:04.1 | 12 | 2:51:44.5 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 810 | BECKERT Barbara | 1962 | SC Todtnau | 1. / D 56 | 3:23:31.6 | 0:54:13.4 | 0:38:37.7 | 14 | 1:51:30.9 | 13 | 2:53:50.5 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 5077 | KÄFFERLEIN Sarina | 1973 | --- | 1. / D 46 | 3:23:34.9 | 0:54:16.7 | 0:39:11.9 | 16 | 1:52:22.1 | 15 | 2:55:11.7 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 1125 | WAKOLM Monika | 1976 | SU Eidenberg | 1. / D 41 | 3:23:37.1 | 0:54:18.9 | 0:39:08.2 | 15 | 1:51:48.6 | 14 | 2:53:53.0 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 1072 | ABÄCHERLI Margrit | 1967 | Team Madshus | 2. / D 51 | 3:25:45.6 | 0:56:27.4 | 0:39:13.9 | 17 | 1:53:35.4 | 16 | 2:55:51.0 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 826 | FORSTNER Renate | 1977 | SC AU | 2. / D 41 | 3:34:03.9 | 1:04:45.7 | 0:40:32.9 | 19 | 1:57:35.9 | 19 | 3:03:51.0 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 907 | BÖTTCHER Rika | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 5. / D 21 | 3:35:29.9 | 1:06:11.7 | 0:40:54.4 | 20 | 1:57:52.4 | 20 | 3:04:50.5 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 134 | LUSTI Cornelia | 1969 | Salomon Nordic Team Switzerland | 2. / D 46 | 3:35:41.7 | 1:06:23.4 | 0:39:43.7 | 18 | 1:57:05.2 | 18 | 3:05:22.8 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1022 | GRESENS Charlotte | 1997 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 6. / D 21 | 3:35:43.7 | 1:06:25.4 | 0:38:32.6 | 13 | 1:54:54.1 | 17 | 3:05:25.5 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 299 | INNO Kadi | 1963 | --- | 2. / D 56 | 3:41:42.4 | 1:12:24.2 | 0:43:04.7 | 27 | 2:03:11.7 | 22 | 3:11:15.0 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 5002 | HEINEMANN Anne | 1973 | SV Robortron Dresden | 3. / D 46 | 3:43:11.7 | 1:13:53.5 | 0:41:59.9 | 23 | 2:03:31.7 | 24 | 3:12:14.3 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 741 | WAIDELICH Claudia | 1970 | SZ Calmbach | 4. / D 46 | 3:44:59.2 | 1:15:41.0 | 0:42:53.7 | 25 | 2:04:07.4 | 25 | 3:12:55.5 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 368 | NEBEL Antje | 1969 | xc-ski de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team | 5. / D 46 | 3:46:55.5 | 1:17:37.2 | 0:42:20.4 | 24 | 2:03:19.5 | 23 | 3:14:43.0 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 5007 | SALA Laura | 1966 | us carisolo | 3. / D 51 | 3:49:59.7 | 1:20:41.5 | 0:41:09.4 | 22 | 2:02:03.7 | 21 | 3:18:00.8 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 5009 | MEYER Monika | 1956 | SV TU Ilmenau | 1. / D 61 | 3:54:02.2 | 1:24:44.0 | 0:43:00.9 | 26 | 2:06:33.4 | 27 | 3:19:51.0 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 5011 | ALT Prisca | 1993 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 7. / D 21 | 3:54:22.7 | 1:25:04.5 | 0:41:07.4 | 21 | 2:05:46.2 | 26 | 3:19:53.5 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1191 | VOLKWEIN Marianne | 1966 | --- | 4. / D 51 | 3:58:35.0 | 1:29:16.7 | 0:46:16.4 | 36 | 2:11:26.2 | 32 | 3:25:47.6 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 594 | KOCHEGAROVA Elena | 1962 | Russkii dvor | 3. / D 56 | 3:59:32.5 | 1:30:14.3 | 0:46:09.7 | 34 | 2:11:15.0 | 30 | 3:25:56.5 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 351 | HIERSCHLÄGER Maria | 1962 | SU Eidenberg | 4. / D 56 | 3:59:41.8 | 1:30:23.6 | 0:45:58.4 | 32 | 2:11:39.2 | 33 | 3:26:07.0 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 280 | ROCKSTROH Anna | 1998 | SV Trebsen | 8. / D 21 | 3:59:54.8 | 1:30:36.5 | 0:47:43.7 | 40 | 2:13:11.2 | 37 | 3:26:21.3 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 5023 | KAGERBAUER Simone | 1977 | xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team | 3. / D 41 | 4:00:04.0 | 1:30:45.8 | 0:45:35.9 | 30 | 2:12:10.0 | 35 | 3:26:35.5 | 35 | ||
33 | diplom | 1118 | SCHMEIß Ute | 1969 | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | 6. / D 46 | 4:00:10.3 | 1:30:52.0 | 0:46:12.7 | 35 | 2:11:47.2 | 34 | 3:26:26.8 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 1102 | KUNER Isabell | 1971 | ST Schonach-Rohrhardsberg | 7. / D 46 | 4:00:17.3 | 1:30:59.1 | 0:47:27.9 | 39 | 2:13:57.5 | 38 | 3:26:41.8 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 322 | HÄRER Gertrud | 1961 | Ski Club Lauf | 5. / D 56 | 4:00:22.5 | 1:31:04.2 | 0:44:59.4 | 29 | 2:10:01.5 | 28 | 3:26:25.8 | 33 | ||
36 | diplom | 947 | GEIER Kari Schultz | 1963 | Schultz Ski Team | 6. / D 56 | 4:02:11.5 | 1:32:53.3 | 0:48:05.7 | 42 | 2:16:43.5 | 41 | 3:29:29.1 | 39 | ||
37 | diplom | 719 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotsche e.V. | 1. / J 17 W | 4:02:54.0 | 1:33:35.8 | 0:46:08.4 | 33 | 2:10:51.7 | 29 | 3:25:49.3 | 29 | ||
38 | diplom | 694 | SCHWORMSTÄDT Corinna | 1997 | SC St. Peter | 9. / D 21 | 4:03:13.3 | 1:33:55.0 | 0:44:17.2 | 28 | 2:11:19.7 | 31 | 3:28:32.1 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 1014 | SCHULTZ Anne | 1956 | Team Schultz | 2. / D 61 | 4:05:11.0 | 1:35:52.8 | 0:46:54.7 | 38 | 2:13:08.5 | 36 | 3:29:26.6 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 934 | TÜCHLER Heidi | 1969 | Naturfreunde Wals | 8. / D 46 | 4:06:34.3 | 1:37:16.1 | 0:47:54.7 | 41 | 2:16:25.0 | 40 | 3:32:39.1 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 404 | BENNEWITZ Kirstin | 1970 | Tri-Force Fulda | 9. / D 46 | 4:09:15.8 | 1:39:57.6 | 0:45:43.2 | 31 | 2:16:03.7 | 39 | 3:34:37.6 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1176 | SCHULZE Bettina | 1977 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 4. / D 41 | 4:09:59.0 | 1:40:40.8 | 0:48:10.4 | 43 | 2:18:19.5 | 43 | 3:35:18.1 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 916 | HEIM Ronja | 1991 | --- | 10. / D 21 | 4:12:49.3 | 1:43:31.1 | 0:46:42.4 | 37 | 2:18:17.5 | 42 | 3:38:19.6 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1073 | HOFSTETTER Lisbeth | 1958 | Team Madshus | 3. / D 61 | 4:17:34.5 | 1:48:16.3 | 0:50:45.9 | 54 | 2:23:47.0 | 46 | 3:42:05.3 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 161 | BISSLE Maresa | 1997 | Ski-Club Ogau | 11. / D 21 | 4:20:43.3 | 1:51:25.1 | 0:49:44.7 | 49 | 2:24:23.8 | 49 | 3:44:51.1 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 915 | STROBEL Bianca | 1973 | --- | 10. / D 46 | 4:20:45.6 | 1:51:27.4 | 0:53:00.9 | 65 | 2:25:27.8 | 51 | 3:45:06.4 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 634 | SCHOLZE Kerstin | 1970 | --- | 11. / D 46 | 4:21:08.6 | 1:51:50.4 | 0:51:38.2 | 59 | 2:25:30.2 | 52 | 3:45:03.9 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 5063 | KAAVER Siiri | 1964 | Sporttravel Estonia | 5. / D 51 | 4:21:20.6 | 1:52:02.4 | 0:48:50.7 | 45 | 2:22:04.7 | 44 | 3:44:49.1 | 45 | ||
49 | diplom | 515 | ACEVEDO Cecile | 1990 | --- | 12. / D 21 | 4:21:45.6 | 1:52:27.4 | 0:49:17.7 | 48 | 2:24:13.5 | 48 | 3:47:12.6 | 51 | ||
50 | diplom | 868 | GAUDELOVA Jana | 1957 | SKIALPTEAM | 4. / D 61 | 4:21:59.8 | 1:52:41.6 | 0:50:53.7 | 55 | 2:23:11.7 | 45 | 3:45:28.6 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 5047 | RODLER Irmengard | 1995 | SC Kreuth | 13. / D 21 | 4:23:05.8 | 1:53:47.6 | 0:48:57.2 | 46 | 2:24:09.5 | 47 | 3:47:08.6 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 353 | MADEROVÁ Magda | 1974 | Ski jilemnice | 5. / D 41 | 4:23:12.3 | 1:53:54.1 | 0:51:30.4 | 56 | 2:28:47.5 | 56 | 3:47:18.4 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 1053 | ARNOLD Ursula | 1966 | --- | 6. / D 51 | 4:23:18.1 | 1:53:59.9 | 0:54:28.0 | 73 | 2:29:37.5 | 58 | 3:47:41.4 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 509 | EJDESTAM Helene | 1966 | Segersta OK | 7. / D 51 | 4:23:18.3 | 1:54:00.1 | 0:51:31.0 | 57 | 2:27:49.3 | 55 | 3:47:16.1 | 52 | ||
55 | diplom | 612 | KALLIO Marika | 1974 | --- | 6. / D 41 | 4:26:20.3 | 1:57:02.1 | 0:50:19.7 | 52 | 2:29:23.3 | 57 | 3:50:40.6 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 385 | KINDSCHI Regina | 1953 | nordic team Davos | 1. / D 66 | 4:27:35.3 | 1:58:17.1 | 0:48:30.7 | 44 | 2:25:02.5 | 50 | 3:50:20.1 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 1080 | REINHARDT Caroline | 1960 | --- | 7. / D 56 | 4:30:14.4 | 2:00:56.2 | 0:51:34.2 | 58 | 2:27:11.3 | 53 | 3:53:21.4 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 380 | VAVRYSOVÁ Iva | 1963 | GLEDE Team | 8. / D 56 | 4:31:55.1 | 2:02:36.9 | 0:49:47.7 | 51 | 2:30:42.0 | 60 | 3:54:29.4 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 763 | KITVEL Eve | 1973 | Eesti Energia Spordiklubi | 12. / D 46 | 4:31:59.1 | 2:02:40.9 | 0:51:44.7 | 60 | 2:31:15.8 | 62 | 3:55:13.6 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 889 | SARI-LEENA Erkkilä | 1968 | Tampere Marathon Club | 8. / D 51 | 4:32:00.6 | 2:02:42.4 | 0:53:49.2 | 70 | 2:31:32.0 | 63 | 3:55:17.4 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 1092 | ANDERSON Rebecca | 1985 | RAF Nordic | 5. / D 31 | 4:32:21.9 | 2:03:03.7 | 0:53:41.7 | 69 | 2:27:13.3 | 54 | 3:53:49.7 | 58 | ||
62 | diplom | 726 | VRHOVEC KAVCIC Andreja | 1964 | SLOVENIJA MARATON TEAM | 9. / D 51 | 4:36:08.6 | 2:06:50.4 | 0:49:44.9 | 50 | 2:29:47.8 | 59 | 3:56:05.1 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 1120 | EKLOV Helena | 1971 | --- | 13. / D 46 | 4:38:53.4 | 2:09:35.2 | 0:54:39.2 | 75 | 2:32:57.8 | 64 | 4:00:23.1 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 727 | CUDERMAN Jeli | 1961 | SLOVENIJA MARATON TEAM | 9. / D 56 | 4:39:58.9 | 2:10:40.7 | 0:53:06.2 | 67 | 2:35:07.0 | 65 | 4:01:07.9 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 143 | ROBERTO Matilde | 1962 | Sci Club Genova | 10. / D 56 | 4:40:12.7 | 2:10:54.4 | 0:52:24.7 | 63 | 2:35:24.1 | 66 | 4:02:34.6 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 1229 | OTTO Carmen | 1975 | Sport Schneider Trail Team | 7. / D 41 | 4:45:00.9 | 2:15:42.6 | 0:50:36.4 | 53 | 2:35:35.0 | 67 | 4:06:44.4 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 416 | HAACK Claudia | 1965 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 10. / D 51 | 4:46:17.9 | 2:16:59.6 | 0:52:59.9 | 64 | 2:37:10.8 | 69 | 4:07:20.4 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 1197 | MONSORNO Stefania | 1991 | u.s. Lavaze | 14. / D 21 | 4:47:37.6 | 2:18:19.4 | 0:54:43.0 | 76 | 2:37:35.5 | 70 | 4:09:17.7 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 580 | KLÜGEL Yvonne | 1973 | T.C.Bergfreunde 1916 | 14. / D 46 | 4:47:43.6 | 2:18:25.4 | 0:54:38.5 | 74 | 2:39:40.0 | 74 | 4:10:09.4 | 71 | ||
70 | diplom | 1052 | BRIKER Katja | 1980 | --- | 4. / D 36 | 4:48:09.7 | 2:18:51.5 | 0:58:24.5 | 84 | 2:42:45.3 | 78 | 4:09:33.2 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 1300 | SCHWARZ Antje | 1969 | TSV Schäftlarn | 15. / D 46 | 4:49:28.9 | 2:20:10.7 | 0:53:10.0 | 68 | 2:37:48.0 | 71 | 4:09:30.9 | 69 | ||
72 | diplom | 658 | NOVOTNA Petra | 1966 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 11. / D 51 | 4:51:26.9 | 2:22:08.7 | 0:54:43.7 | 77 | 2:42:10.1 | 77 | 4:10:34.7 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 728 | MUNIH HABJAN Metka | 1959 | SLOVENIJA MARATON TEAM | 11. / D 56 | 4:51:39.0 | 2:22:20.7 | 0:54:15.5 | 71 | 2:39:53.3 | 75 | 4:11:36.5 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 982 | LAVRIKOVA Svetlana | 1962 | Sporttravel Estonia | 12. / D 56 | 4:51:53.2 | 2:22:35.0 | 0:52:14.9 | 61 | 2:35:39.8 | 68 | 4:13:40.9 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 717 | ZIMARE Franziska | 1966 | SG Klotzsche | 12. / D 51 | 4:58:29.4 | 2:29:11.2 | 0:49:08.4 | 47 | 2:30:52.5 | 61 | 4:13:34.2 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 843 | SCHÖNHARDT Elke | 1974 | TuS Neukölln Berlin | 8. / D 41 | 4:59:48.2 | 2:30:30.0 | 0:54:20.8 | 72 | 2:39:18.3 | 73 | 4:17:23.9 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 444 | HALFTER Sybille | 1957 | SG Adelsberg | 5. / D 61 | 5:00:00.7 | 2:30:42.4 | 0:52:22.7 | 62 | 2:42:00.3 | 76 | 4:17:48.2 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 1235 | SMITH Danielle | 1962 | Sci club Trezzone | 13. / D 56 | 5:02:04.5 | 2:32:46.3 | 0:58:41.0 | 88 | 2:45:51.8 | 80 | 4:21:49.0 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 607 | COUTURE Madeleine | 1953 | AMSFQ | 2. / D 66 | 5:04:32.9 | 2:35:14.7 | 1:00:53.5 | 98 | 2:50:54.8 | 87 | 4:22:32.5 | 80 | ||
80 | diplom | 5072 | LÄGER Gerlind | 1962 | Dresdner Skieverein | 14. / D 56 | 5:06:06.8 | 2:36:48.5 | 0:58:40.7 | 87 | 2:47:26.8 | 82 | 4:22:08.2 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 860 | OVERKOTT Clara | 1989 | --- | 15. / D 21 | 5:06:12.9 | 2:36:54.7 | 0:57:55.5 | 81 | 2:49:03.6 | 83 | 4:24:22.7 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 595 | AKISHINA Liubov | 1956 | Russkii dvor | 6. / D 61 | 5:06:17.3 | 2:36:59.0 | 1:00:18.7 | 95 | 2:53:09.1 | 88 | 4:27:42.7 | 85 | ||
83 | diplom | 426 | OISETH Trine | 1960 | --- | 15. / D 56 | 5:06:42.8 | 2:37:24.5 | 0:55:25.0 | 80 | 2:45:40.1 | 79 | 4:26:15.0 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 5028 | GROßE Anke | 1965 | Hohburger Sportverein | 13. / D 51 | 5:07:37.8 | 2:38:19.5 | 0:55:22.5 | 79 | 2:46:04.8 | 81 | 4:24:27.7 | 82 | ||
85 | diplom | 598 | HIRSCH Susann | 1971 | --- | 16. / D 46 | 5:11:31.8 | 2:42:13.6 | 0:58:46.0 | 89 | 2:50:31.1 | 85 | 4:27:09.7 | 84 | ||
86 | diplom | 1246 | BURCKHARDT Birgit | 1969 | SV Robotron | 17. / D 46 | 5:11:40.9 | 2:42:22.7 | 0:55:10.0 | 78 | 2:50:23.8 | 84 | 4:28:36.5 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 415 | MÖBIUS Annett | 1963 | Hohburger SV 1990 | 16. / D 56 | 5:13:04.3 | 2:43:46.1 | 0:53:04.2 | 66 | 2:38:38.5 | 72 | 4:28:56.7 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 3346 | JAKOVUORI Tuula | 1976 | Tampere Marathon Club | 9. / D 41 | 5:17:21.3 | 2:48:03.1 | 1:00:12.0 | 94 | 2:56:36.9 | 93 | 4:34:33.2 | 91 | ||
89 | diplom | 457 | SINGER Sabine | 1967 | TV Refrath | 14. / D 51 | 5:17:33.3 | 2:48:15.1 | 0:59:00.5 | 91 | 2:50:36.3 | 86 | 4:31:23.2 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 460 | WEIMER Katharina | 1977 | MRRC München | 10. / D 41 | 5:17:34.6 | 2:48:16.3 | 1:02:23.5 | 103 | 2:55:43.1 | 91 | 4:34:03.7 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 958 | ARTEL Karin | 1976 | Sporttravel Estonia | 11. / D 41 | 5:18:36.2 | 2:49:18.0 | 1:02:34.0 | 105 | 2:56:02.6 | 92 | 4:33:43.7 | 89 | ||
92 | diplom | 482 | WEISER Sindy | 1980 | --- | 5. / D 36 | 5:20:15.1 | 2:50:56.8 | 1:01:43.5 | 101 | 2:53:33.6 | 89 | 4:37:32.0 | 93 | ||
93 | diplom | 422 | JARDON-DIDEBERG Marie | 1958 | --- | 7. / D 61 | 5:22:45.2 | 2:53:27.0 | 1:04:22.5 | 111 | 3:04:27.1 | 104 | 4:42:28.8 | 97 | ||
94 | diplom | 838 | PFISTER Cinzia | 1991 | --- | 16. / D 21 | 5:22:46.3 | 2:53:28.1 | 0:59:46.5 | 93 | 2:53:56.8 | 90 | 4:35:09.7 | 92 | ||
95 | diplom | 303 | ZOBEL Katharina | 1978 | FC SP | 12. / D 41 | 5:23:31.8 | 2:54:13.6 | 1:02:59.5 | 109 | 2:57:49.6 | 96 | 4:38:54.7 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 610 | LINNAINMAA Tiina | 1964 | --- | 15. / D 51 | 5:23:55.5 | 2:54:37.3 | 1:12:19.8 | 130 | 3:09:44.2 | 112 | 4:43:28.5 | 100 | ||
97 | diplom | 479 | ITTMANN Irene | 1974 | Vasa Sport | 13. / D 41 | 5:24:39.2 | 2:55:21.0 | 0:58:10.7 | 82 | 2:58:50.9 | 98 | 4:38:24.2 | 94 | ||
98 | diplom | 729 | OMERZU Nevenka Beba | 1954 | SLOVENIJA MARATON TEAM | 8. / D 61 | 5:25:57.1 | 2:56:38.9 | 1:01:43.5 | 101 | 3:00:40.1 | 102 | 4:42:40.5 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 1018 | NÄGER-SCHÖBERL Ricarda | 1957 | TSV Flossenbürg | 9. / D 61 | 5:25:59.5 | 2:56:41.3 | 0:58:34.8 | 85 | 2:57:08.4 | 94 | 4:39:14.5 | 96 | ||
100 | diplom | 329 | DÜRICHEN Annett | 1969 | --- | 18. / D 46 | 5:27:28.3 | 2:58:10.1 | 1:01:33.5 | 99 | 2:59:32.4 | 101 | 4:42:58.8 | 99 |