ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - CT
DATUM : | 24.2.2019 | ORT : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 14km | # | 25km | # | 42.3km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5 | KALIVODA Tomáš | 1998 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M19-29 | 2:01:08.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:36:42.5 | 4 | 1:06:50.5 | 3 | 1:56:56.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 13 | FRANCKE Michal | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / M30-39 | 2:01:47.2 | 0:00:38.4 | 0:36:39.8 | 3 | 1:06:49.0 | 1 | 1:57:26.7 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 12 | ALBRECHT Matyáš | 1999 | Silvini Madshus team | 2. / M19-29 | 2:03:43.5 | 0:02:34.7 | 0:36:39.3 | 2 | 1:06:49.2 | 2 | 1:59:15.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M40-49 | 2:04:43.5 | 0:03:34.7 | 0:36:43.0 | 5 | 1:07:09.2 | 4 | 2:00:17.2 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6 | NOVOTNÝ Viktor | 1982 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39 | 2:06:08.0 | 0:04:59.2 | 0:36:45.0 | 7 | 1:07:50.5 | 7 | 2:01:58.5 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 356 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M30-39 | 2:06:11.7 | 0:05:03.0 | 0:36:44.3 | 6 | 1:07:15.7 | 5 | 2:01:49.5 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 363 | JURIJ Propp | 1980 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 4. / M30-39 | 2:06:14.5 | 0:05:05.7 | 0:36:38.3 | 1 | 1:07:37.2 | 6 | 2:02:01.0 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 51 | VANC Petr | 1970 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 2. / M40-49 | 2:07:12.0 | 0:06:03.2 | 0:36:59.5 | 10 | 1:09:40.0 | 10 | 2:02:51.5 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 52 | KAŇKA Adam | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M30-39 | 2:08:29.7 | 0:07:20.9 | 0:37:28.0 | 11 | 1:09:39.7 | 9 | 2:04:15.7 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 39 | MAŠEK Jan | 1978 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 3. / M40-49 | 2:08:29.7 | 0:07:21.0 | 0:36:59.3 | 9 | 1:09:43.0 | 11 | 2:04:11.0 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 37 | EHL Jaroslav | 1981 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 6. / M30-39 | 2:10:39.3 | 0:09:30.5 | 0:38:13.8 | 14 | 1:11:06.2 | 13 | 2:06:15.5 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 15 | SVOBODA Jan | 1966 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / M50-59 | 2:11:29.3 | 0:10:20.5 | 0:38:17.5 | 16 | 1:11:13.7 | 14 | 2:06:47.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | Rossignol racing team | 7. / M30-39 | 2:13:20.5 | 0:12:11.7 | 0:36:55.8 | 8 | 1:09:27.5 | 8 | 2:08:22.3 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 16 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 2. / M50-59 | 2:13:23.3 | 0:12:14.5 | 0:39:40.5 | 22 | 1:13:19.7 | 21 | 2:08:57.5 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 8 | TUČEK Martin | 1975 | Silvini Madshus team | 4. / M40-49 | 2:13:43.0 | 0:12:34.2 | 0:39:07.0 | 18 | 1:12:47.5 | 16 | 2:09:14.0 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 100 | MOLVA František | 1994 | ACR 5153 | 3. / M19-29 | 2:13:59.5 | 0:12:50.7 | 0:38:11.8 | 13 | 1:11:54.0 | 15 | 2:09:33.3 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 55 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | sportcollection racing team | 8. / M30-39 | 2:14:16.8 | 0:13:08.0 | 0:38:16.8 | 15 | 1:12:56.0 | 19 | 2:09:41.0 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 143 | STARLINGER Christian | 1972 | SU Eidenberg | 5. / M40-49 | 2:15:12.8 | 0:14:04.0 | 0:37:50.5 | 12 | 1:09:45.0 | 12 | 2:10:17.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 17 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rolnici | 3. / M50-59 | 2:15:21.5 | 0:14:12.7 | 0:40:45.5 | 29 | 1:14:04.2 | 23 | 2:10:44.5 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 7 | POLÁŠEK Jan ferdinand | 1988 | VSK MFF UK | 9. / M30-39 | 2:15:24.3 | 0:14:15.5 | 0:39:35.0 | 21 | 1:14:20.5 | 25 | 2:11:08.5 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 5454 | PELA Zbyněk | 1973 | Zizkovsky Tygri | 6. / M40-49 | 2:15:33.0 | 0:14:24.2 | 0:39:25.0 | 20 | 1:12:57.7 | 20 | 2:10:46.0 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 387 | NIKLAS Martin | 1982 | Gymnazium Postupicka | 10. / M30-39 | 2:15:37.0 | 0:14:28.2 | 0:39:13.5 | 19 | 1:12:55.7 | 18 | 2:11:01.5 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 40 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VSK MFF UK | 11. / M30-39 | 2:15:39.5 | 0:14:30.7 | 0:40:07.3 | 25 | 1:14:00.1 | 22 | 2:11:09.8 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 21 | TAUSSIG Jan | 1964 | Slavia Pojišťovna Sport Team | 4. / M50-59 | 2:15:51.5 | 0:14:42.7 | 0:40:10.8 | 26 | 1:14:23.0 | 27 | 2:11:24.8 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 44 | TRNAVSKY Miroslav | 1975 | Silvini Madshus team | 7. / M40-49 | 2:16:14.8 | 0:15:06.0 | 0:40:01.0 | 24 | 1:14:18.0 | 24 | 2:11:43.3 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 150 | HOUŠKA Jakub | 1974 | ADR rock | 8. / M40-49 | 2:17:08.5 | 0:15:59.7 | 0:39:02.8 | 17 | 1:12:53.0 | 17 | 2:12:30.3 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 261 | MORAVEK Vlasta | 1976 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Atomic team | 9. / M40-49 | 2:17:16.8 | 0:16:08.0 | 0:41:56.8 | 43 | 1:15:45.5 | 35 | 2:12:30.5 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 114 | ŠLAJS Petr | 1990 | Sport Club Plzeň | 4. / M19-29 | 2:17:27.0 | 0:16:18.2 | 0:40:47.5 | 31 | 1:14:21.0 | 26 | 2:12:37.3 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 11 | KALAL Tomas | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři | 12. / M30-39 | 2:18:00.5 | 0:16:51.7 | 0:41:20.5 | 37 | 1:15:29.0 | 33 | 2:13:25.8 | 31 | ||
30 | diplom | 41 | KOŽÍŠKOVÁ Anna | 1986 | Salomon-Atomic Mercedes-Benz tym | 1. / W30-39 | 2:18:01.3 | 0:16:52.5 | 0:40:15.8 | 27 | 1:15:00.0 | 31 | 2:13:24.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 9 | BERÁNEK Jan | 1972 | USK CS Plzeň | 10. / M40-49 | 2:18:02.8 | 0:16:54.0 | 0:40:53.0 | 32 | 1:14:51.5 | 29 | 2:13:24.0 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 18 | MÜLLER Martin | 1968 | --- | 5. / M50-59 | 2:18:24.3 | 0:17:15.5 | 0:39:58.0 | 23 | 1:14:45.7 | 28 | 2:13:53.3 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 54 | ŠOULA Oldřich | 1978 | Skiklub Borová Lada | 11. / M40-49 | 2:18:52.0 | 0:17:43.2 | 0:40:47.0 | 30 | 1:14:57.0 | 30 | 2:14:10.3 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 87 | ČERNÝ Ondřej | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři | 13. / M30-39 | 2:18:54.3 | 0:17:45.5 | 0:41:19.8 | 36 | 1:15:31.0 | 34 | 2:14:09.0 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 298 | KALIVODA Lukáš | 2003 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / M19-29 | 2:20:56.5 | 0:19:47.8 | 0:42:07.5 | 44 | 1:16:57.0 | 39 | 2:16:10.0 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 148 | RANDAK Karel | 1971 | --- | 12. / M40-49 | 2:21:40.0 | 0:20:31.3 | 0:40:56.8 | 33 | 1:15:28.2 | 32 | 2:16:54.8 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 19 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / M50-59 | 2:21:56.5 | 0:20:47.8 | 0:41:26.0 | 38 | 1:16:06.5 | 36 | 2:17:08.8 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 14 | PĚSTA Roman | 1968 | SKI KLUB LENORA | 7. / M50-59 | 2:22:59.0 | 0:21:50.3 | 0:41:42.3 | 41 | 1:18:18.7 | 44 | 2:18:22.3 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 48 | KOŽÍŠEK Karel | 1977 | Prazdroj Kanoistika | 13. / M40-49 | 2:23:17.0 | 0:22:08.3 | 0:41:04.8 | 35 | 1:17:10.2 | 40 | 2:18:36.8 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 22 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 14. / M40-49 | 2:23:42.8 | 0:22:34.0 | 0:41:29.3 | 39 | 1:17:15.7 | 41 | 2:19:03.5 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 385 | ZNOJEMSKÝ Karel | 1977 | LK Ledeč n.S. | 15. / M40-49 | 2:23:45.3 | 0:22:36.5 | 0:40:38.3 | 28 | 1:16:14.7 | 37 | 2:19:03.5 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 20 | ŠIMURDA Martin | 1972 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 16. / M40-49 | 2:23:50.8 | 0:22:42.0 | 0:41:31.8 | 40 | 1:17:18.5 | 42 | 2:19:03.5 | 40 | ||
43 | diplom | 36 | STRNAD Tomáš | 1969 | 3D Fitness Race Team | 8. / M50-59 | 2:24:04.8 | 0:22:56.0 | 0:41:01.0 | 34 | 1:16:36.7 | 38 | 2:19:24.3 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 357 | ŠTROBL Luboš | 1990 | --- | 6. / M19-29 | 2:24:19.8 | 0:23:11.0 | 0:43:13.4 | 57 | 1:18:39.2 | 45 | 2:19:38.5 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 43 | HÁJEK Jan | 1980 | AC Čimelice | 14. / M30-39 | 2:25:14.1 | 0:24:05.3 | 0:43:16.5 | 58 | 1:19:15.5 | 46 | 2:20:33.0 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 89 | LECHERMANN Thomas | 1984 | Hopfen und Malz Racing | 15. / M30-39 | 2:26:11.6 | 0:25:02.8 | 0:42:58.0 | 50 | 1:19:19.0 | 47 | 2:21:01.5 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 247 | REICH Michal | 1973 | Atletiko Frymburk | 17. / M40-49 | 2:27:24.1 | 0:26:15.3 | 0:42:58.3 | 51 | 1:20:18.5 | 54 | 2:22:42.5 | 49 | ||
48 | diplom | 61 | LIŠKA Pavel | 1963 | FORT SMC | 9. / M50-59 | 2:27:28.1 | 0:26:19.3 | 0:43:02.1 | 52 | 1:19:26.5 | 49 | 2:22:41.8 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 176 | NOVOTNÝ Luděk | 1962 | 3D Fitness Race Team | 10. / M50-59 | 2:27:28.1 | 0:26:19.3 | 0:42:57.3 | 49 | 1:19:25.2 | 48 | 2:22:41.0 | 47 | ||
50 | diplom | 33 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | HISPORT Team | 18. / M40-49 | 2:27:43.8 | 0:26:35.0 | 0:41:49.8 | 42 | 1:20:28.0 | 55 | 2:22:54.5 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 46 | PACHOLÍK Jan | 1980 | Roprachtice | 16. / M30-39 | 2:27:44.1 | 0:26:35.3 | 0:44:29.1 | 69 | 1:21:35.3 | 61 | 2:23:05.5 | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 85 | DUŠEK Luboš | 1975 | Mercedes - Benz Salomon team | 19. / M40-49 | 2:27:52.8 | 0:26:44.0 | 0:43:37.3 | 61 | 1:21:33.0 | 60 | 2:22:53.6 | 50 | ||
53 | diplom | 49 | COUFAL Bohumil | 1971 | HO Obora | 20. / M40-49 | 2:28:09.8 | 0:27:01.0 | 0:42:53.3 | 48 | 1:20:07.0 | 52 | 2:23:16.8 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 101 | MODLITBA Jan | 1969 | H.M.SPORT Č.Krumlov | 11. / M50-59 | 2:28:32.1 | 0:27:23.3 | 0:42:40.3 | 46 | 1:19:53.7 | 51 | 2:23:29.3 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 57 | GABRIEL Carl | 1997 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 7. / M19-29 | 2:28:49.8 | 0:27:41.0 | 0:43:11.8 | 55 | 1:20:51.3 | 56 | 2:23:52.5 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 286 | ALTMAN Martin | 1976 | LezeTop Písek | 21. / M40-49 | 2:29:11.3 | 0:28:02.5 | 0:43:07.8 | 53 | 1:20:57.3 | 57 | 2:24:19.3 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 117 | ŠKABRADA Jan | 1973 | --- | 22. / M40-49 | 2:30:17.1 | 0:29:08.3 | 0:44:56.8 | 76 | 1:23:07.5 | 69 | 2:25:13.5 | 58 | ||
58 | diplom | 291 | ŠVEJDA Jakub | 2000 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / M19-29 | 2:30:25.6 | 0:29:16.8 | 0:45:51.3 | 92 | 1:25:02.0 | 90 | 2:25:53.6 | 64 | ||
59 | diplom | 295 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / M19-29 | 2:30:25.8 | 0:29:17.0 | 0:45:55.6 | 96 | 1:25:04.5 | 91 | 2:25:53.1 | 63 | ||
60 | diplom | 308 | HAVEL Luboš | 1965 | Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team | 12. / M50-59 | 2:30:28.1 | 0:29:19.3 | 0:43:51.3 | 63 | 1:22:05.5 | 64 | 2:25:35.0 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 66 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1976 | SKI TEAM HERÁLEC | 23. / M40-49 | 2:30:29.1 | 0:29:20.3 | 0:43:31.0 | 59 | 1:21:53.3 | 63 | 2:25:36.8 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 50 | DUCHÁČ Michal | 1968 | BKL Machov | 13. / M50-59 | 2:30:43.1 | 0:29:34.3 | 0:43:10.8 | 54 | 1:20:18.2 | 53 | 2:25:51.3 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 27 | BARTŮNĚK Michal | 1993 | AČR | 10. / M19-29 | 2:30:45.6 | 0:29:36.8 | 0:42:39.3 | 45 | 1:18:15.7 | 43 | 2:24:47.8 | 57 | ||
64 | diplom | 388 | FRANKENBERGER Axel | 1984 | SC-Ruhpolding | 17. / M30-39 | 2:30:46.1 | 0:29:37.3 | 0:44:36.3 | 71 | 1:23:07.1 | 68 | 2:26:00.0 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 53 | DIVIŠ Adam | 1977 | Stožec | 24. / M40-49 | 2:30:47.8 | 0:29:39.0 | 0:43:13.1 | 56 | 1:19:33.0 | 50 | 2:25:46.0 | 61 | ||
66 | diplom | 189 | HOLUB Karel | 1977 | --- | 25. / M40-49 | 2:31:33.8 | 0:30:25.0 | 0:44:31.8 | 70 | 1:23:25.0 | 72 | 2:26:54.6 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 38 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | PRAHA 3 | 26. / M40-49 | 2:31:52.2 | 0:30:43.4 | 0:44:40.6 | 72 | 1:22:49.5 | 66 | 2:27:01.1 | 68 | ||
68 | diplom | 25 | HOVORKA Jan | 1979 | Fanaticus | 27. / M40-49 | 2:32:09.6 | 0:31:00.8 | 0:44:00.0 | 65 | 1:21:44.8 | 62 | 2:27:00.3 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 303 | ČERMÁK Martin | 1993 | SK Skol Brno | 11. / M19-29 | 2:32:28.3 | 0:31:19.5 | 0:46:25.8 | 110 | 1:24:06.0 | 77 | 2:27:30.3 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 364 | POSPÍŠIL Vítek | 1968 | Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 14. / M50-59 | 2:32:29.6 | 0:31:20.8 | 0:43:41.3 | 62 | 1:21:27.5 | 59 | 2:27:25.1 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 282 | ČIHÁK Pavel | 1972 | LBTeam | 28. / M40-49 | 2:32:34.1 | 0:31:25.3 | 0:44:08.5 | 66 | 1:23:13.5 | 71 | 2:27:37.8 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 63 | TŮMA Jaroslav | 1963 | --- | 15. / M50-59 | 2:32:37.3 | 0:31:28.5 | 0:43:58.0 | 64 | 1:22:13.0 | 65 | 2:27:36.1 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 329 | KADEŘÁBEK Michal | 1993 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 12. / M19-29 | 2:33:00.8 | 0:31:52.0 | 0:45:58.8 | 102 | 1:23:36.3 | 73 | 2:27:49.6 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 24 | LÁCHA Pavel | 1969 | RESOLUTION TEAM | 16. / M50-59 | 2:34:01.3 | 0:32:52.6 | 0:43:33.1 | 60 | 1:21:13.0 | 58 | 2:28:51.3 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 122 | SVAB Petr | 1962 | RSC Marktredwitz | 17. / M50-59 | 2:34:06.3 | 0:32:57.5 | 0:45:57.6 | 101 | 1:24:31.8 | 84 | 2:28:51.8 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 379 | JANÍČEK Jakub | 1994 | Nové Město na Moravě | 13. / M19-29 | 2:34:40.3 | 0:33:31.5 | 0:44:59.3 | 78 | 1:23:53.3 | 75 | 2:29:52.1 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 290 | TISCHLER Josef | 2000 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 14. / M19-29 | 2:34:43.8 | 0:33:35.1 | 0:45:57.3 | 100 | 1:25:28.5 | 101 | 2:30:03.6 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 294 | KADLEC Josef | 2002 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 15. / M19-29 | 2:34:44.1 | 0:33:35.3 | 0:45:52.8 | 95 | 1:24:45.0 | 87 | 2:30:03.3 | 77 | ||
79 | diplom | 296 | HONSA Antonín | 2003 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 16. / M19-29 | 2:34:47.1 | 0:33:38.3 | 0:46:01.8 | 103 | 1:25:05.5 | 93 | 2:30:04.8 | 80 | ||
80 | diplom | 289 | VACHUTA Matěj | 2000 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 17. / M19-29 | 2:34:47.3 | 0:33:38.5 | 0:45:50.1 | 90 | 1:25:05.3 | 92 | 2:30:04.1 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 120 | VESELÝ Jan | 1965 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 18. / M50-59 | 2:34:55.3 | 0:33:46.5 | 0:45:11.6 | 81 | 1:24:16.0 | 79 | 2:30:13.3 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 190 | TOLVANEN Hemmo | 1958 | --- | 1. / M60-64 | 2:35:04.1 | 0:33:55.3 | 0:45:24.3 | 85 | 1:24:39.5 | 85 | 2:30:06.1 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 316 | RUSÝ Tomáš | 1993 | VSK MFF UK | 18. / M19-29 | 2:36:16.3 | 0:35:07.6 | 0:44:29.0 | 68 | 1:23:04.3 | 67 | 2:30:43.6 | 83 | ||
84 | diplom | 31 | TIŠER Robert | 1962 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM | 19. / M50-59 | 2:36:19.6 | 0:35:10.8 | 0:45:52.6 | 94 | 1:25:41.5 | 104 | 2:31:25.3 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 178 | CAPOUŠEK Miroslav | 1970 | 3D Fitness Race Team | 29. / M40-49 | 2:36:37.6 | 0:35:28.8 | 0:45:29.0 | 86 | 1:24:31.0 | 83 | 2:31:35.6 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 98 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1970 | --- | 30. / M40-49 | 2:37:07.3 | 0:35:58.6 | 0:44:41.5 | 74 | 1:24:04.0 | 76 | 2:32:02.6 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 147 | TUŠL Martin | 1968 | Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team | 20. / M50-59 | 2:37:12.6 | 0:36:03.8 | 0:45:22.8 | 84 | 1:24:26.0 | 81 | 2:32:05.1 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 115 | KEJMAR Martin | 1977 | --- | 31. / M40-49 | 2:37:18.1 | 0:36:09.3 | 0:45:51.1 | 91 | 1:24:48.3 | 88 | 2:32:09.8 | 89 | ||
89 | diplom | 297 | TOMÁNEK Kryštof | 2003 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 19. / M19-29 | 2:37:19.8 | 0:36:11.1 | 0:45:56.1 | 97 | 1:25:16.3 | 94 | 2:32:16.6 | 91 | ||
90 | diplom | 88 | FRIČEK Martin | 1979 | VSK FEL Praha | 32. / M40-49 | 2:37:20.6 | 0:36:11.8 | 0:44:21.6 | 67 | 1:23:41.0 | 74 | 2:32:11.1 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 99 | ŠINDELÁŘ Karel | 1977 | Žižkovský tygři | 33. / M40-49 | 2:37:20.8 | 0:36:12.1 | 0:45:56.6 | 99 | 1:24:26.0 | 81 | 2:32:03.6 | 87 | ||
92 | diplom | 206 | KOZLER Vladimír | 1975 | Beachwell | 34. / M40-49 | 2:37:42.1 | 0:36:33.3 | 0:46:52.1 | 116 | 1:25:45.0 | 105 | 2:32:41.6 | 93 | ||
93 | diplom | 92 | PALATA Miroslav | 1963 | VSK FEL Praha | 21. / M50-59 | 2:38:08.3 | 0:36:59.6 | 0:46:07.8 | 104 | 1:24:40.8 | 86 | 2:32:41.6 | 92 | ||
94 | diplom | 70 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 22. / M50-59 | 2:38:59.1 | 0:37:50.3 | 0:46:08.8 | 105 | 1:25:34.5 | 103 | 2:33:25.1 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 175 | OBERLANDER Jan | 1975 | Sokol Senohraby | 35. / M40-49 | 2:39:10.8 | 0:38:02.1 | 0:46:10.1 | 106 | 1:25:26.0 | 100 | 2:33:43.3 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 348 | MAREŠ Jiří | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 36. / M40-49 | 2:39:25.4 | 0:38:16.6 | 0:44:41.3 | 73 | 1:23:12.5 | 70 | 2:34:05.3 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 396 | WÜRZ Martin | 1963 | GLEDE Team | 23. / M50-59 | 2:39:50.1 | 0:38:41.3 | 0:47:18.8 | 120 | 1:26:56.3 | 108 | 2:35:01.3 | 99 | ||
98 | diplom | 361 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | SKK Mor. Krumlov | 37. / M40-49 | 2:39:54.1 | 0:38:45.3 | 0:46:29.6 | 111 | 1:27:28.8 | 110 | 2:34:47.3 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 237 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | --- | 24. / M50-59 | 2:39:57.9 | 0:38:49.1 | 0:45:40.3 | 87 | 1:26:20.3 | 106 | 2:34:34.1 | 97 | ||
100 | diplom | 345 | KUCERA Jiri | 1998 | TJ Roprachtice | 20. / M19-29 | 2:40:02.9 | 0:38:54.1 | 0:46:32.6 | 112 | 1:25:22.8 | 99 | 2:35:02.8 | 100 |