Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 292 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1990 | Kellys Bikeranch Team | 1. / Muži Elite | 1:46:40.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 299 | FOJTÍK Ondřej | 1977 | --- | 1. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 1:46:56.4 | 0:00:15.7 | ||
3 | 279 | LAVIČKA Adam | 1995 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 2. / Muži Elite | 1:48:36.1 | 0:01:55.5 | ||
4 | 128 | PROCHÁZKA Jan | 1994 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 1. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 1:48:37.6 | 0:01:57.0 | ||
5 | 50 | TOMAN Vojtěch | 1996 | HR Racing České Budějovice | 3. / Muži Elite | 1:49:16.1 | 0:02:35.5 | ||
6 | 137 | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří | 1976 | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 2. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 1:53:07.1 | 0:06:26.5 | ||
7 | 64 | ZVOLÁNEK Lukáš | 1988 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 1. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 1:53:32.6 | 0:06:52.0 | ||
8 | 315 | VYTLAČIL Štěpán | 2001 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 1. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 1:53:33.6 | 0:06:53.0 | ||
9 | 278 | PARTL Ondřej | 1995 | BIG SHOCK TEAM | 2. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 1:54:55.6 | 0:08:15.0 | ||
10 | 271 | KROTKÝ Rostislav | 1976 | AC SPARTA PRAHA | 4. / Muži Elite | 1:54:58.6 | 0:08:18.0 | ||
11 | 280 | MORAVEC Karel | 1996 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | 3. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 1:55:37.9 | 0:08:57.2 | ||
12 | 233 | ŠELIGA Jarda | 1984 | JH Cycling | 2. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 1:55:44.6 | 0:09:04.0 | ||
13 | 61 | HÁJEK Pavel | 1975 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 3. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 1:55:54.4 | 0:09:13.7 | ||
14 | 63 | TRNKA Dominik | 1989 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 4. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 1:55:54.4 | 0:09:13.8 | ||
15 | 129 | HORÁČEK Radim | 1990 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 5. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 1:56:33.6 | 0:09:53.0 | ||
16 | 127 | KUČERA Vladimír | 1973 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 4. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 1:57:15.2 | 0:10:34.5 | ||
17 | 259 | BRABEC David | 1979 | --- | 3. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 1:57:17.2 | 0:10:36.5 | ||
18 | 323 | FOJTÍK Jan | 1988 | FORCE KCK Zlín | 5. / Muži Elite | 1:57:19.7 | 0:10:39.0 | ||
19 | 131 | KLÁR Martin | 1986 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 4. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 1:58:02.1 | 0:11:21.5 | ||
20 | 62 | ČERNOCKÝ Martin | 1986 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 5. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 1:58:34.4 | 0:11:53.7 | ||
21 | 171 | VESELOVSKÝ Vlastimil | 1974 | REGA team | 5. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 1:58:34.7 | 0:11:54.0 | ||
22 | 51 | GÖKDEMIR Burhan | 1973 | Nevoga | 6. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 1:58:51.9 | 0:12:11.2 | ||
23 | 130 | ŠTÍPALA Milan | 1984 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 6. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:00:28.4 | 0:13:47.7 | ||
24 | 147 | STRNAD Vaclav | 1983 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 7. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:00:30.7 | 0:13:50.0 | ||
25 | 223 | ŠTROSMAJER Radek | 1979 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 8. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:01:53.1 | 0:15:12.5 | ||
26 | 172 | KAŠPÁREK Jiří | 1980 | TJ Sokol Jinačovice | 9. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:02:09.4 | 0:15:28.7 | ||
27 | 309 | TOMANDL Pavel | 1977 | Penguin team | 7. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:02:09.9 | 0:15:29.2 | ||
28 | 285 | BULANT Jiří | 1976 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 8. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:02:09.9 | 0:15:29.2 | ||
29 | 219 | DOLEŽEL Josef | 1963 | REGA team | 1. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:02:11.4 | 0:15:30.7 | ||
30 | 225 | PIVKO David | 1976 | --- | 9. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:02:14.1 | 0:15:33.5 | ||
31 | 192 | FOX Miloš | 1968 | AUTHOR MASTERS | 2. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:02:21.4 | 0:15:40.8 | ||
32 | 235 | VIGNER Luděk | 1981 | 775111322 | 10. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:02:25.7 | 0:15:45.0 | ||
33 | 38 | PEŇÁČEK Miroslav | 1964 | Půjčovna kol Lednice | 3. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:03:04.4 | 0:16:23.8 | ||
34 | 330 | CESNAKOVÁ Milena | 1985 | Maloja - Rocky Mountaint team | 1. / Ženy B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:03:10.1 | 0:16:29.5 | ||
35 | 170 | CHALUPA Martin | 1980 | CYKLOSPORT CROPYNĚ | 11. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:04:22.4 | 0:17:41.8 | ||
36 | 222 | PRAJSNER Josef | 1982 | Ráj Dřeva | 12. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:04:43.9 | 0:18:03.2 | ||
37 | 268 | PESZAT Luboš | 1978 | HR Racing Team České Budějovice | 6. / Muži Elite | 2:05:01.7 | 0:18:21.0 | ||
38 | 67 | VOJTEK Libor | 1984 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 13. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:05:05.1 | 0:18:24.5 | ||
39 | 270 | JEDLIČKA Michal | 1978 | --- | 10. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:05:14.7 | 0:18:34.0 | ||
40 | 298 | ONDROUŠEK Stanislav | 1978 | --- | 11. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:05:19.6 | 0:18:39.0 | ||
41 | 237 | KONHEFR Matěj | 1999 | JH Cycling | 6. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 2:05:36.9 | 0:18:56.3 | ||
42 | 53 | ŠPAČEK Jan | 1977 | --- | 12. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:05:41.2 | 0:19:00.5 | ||
43 | 180 | PRÄSENS Oldřich | 1964 | --- | 4. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:05:59.4 | 0:19:18.7 | ||
44 | 150 | HOUDEK Vratislav | 1964 | 2V BIKERS BLOVICE | 5. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:06:12.6 | 0:19:32.0 | ||
45 | 114 | ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš | 1979 | 2V BIKERS | 14. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:06:12.7 | 0:19:32.0 | ||
46 | 68 | ŠŤASTNÝ Zdeněk | 1987 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 15. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:07:14.9 | 0:20:34.3 | ||
47 | 246 | KUČERA Jan | 1985 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 16. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:07:15.7 | 0:20:35.0 | ||
48 | 293 | KOTEN Adam | 1981 | MST Jihlava | 17. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:07:18.9 | 0:20:38.2 | ||
49 | 291 | BARTÁK Martin | 1990 | Lesonice Zámek | 7. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 2:07:19.7 | 0:20:39.0 | ||
50 | 105 | MOLÁK Dominik | 2002 | --- | 2. / Junioři ( 2000 - 2003 ) | 2:07:20.7 | 0:20:40.0 | ||
51 | 69 | HRTOŇ Aleš | 1967 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 6. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:07:23.7 | 0:20:43.0 | ||
51 | 104 | MOLÁK Karel | 1971 | --- | 13. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:07:23.7 | 0:20:43.0 | ||
53 | 90 | KOCIÁN Viktor | 1968 | Nevoga | 7. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:08:02.2 | 0:21:21.5 | ||
54 | 122 | ALEXA Libor | 1980 | --- | 18. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:08:03.2 | 0:21:22.5 | ||
55 | 221 | POTŮČEK Šimon | 1997 | REGA team | 8. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 2:08:06.7 | 0:21:26.0 | ||
56 | 303 | BASTL Jiří | 1986 | --- | 19. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:08:07.4 | 0:21:26.7 | ||
57 | 161 | IBEHEJ Josef | 1956 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 1. / Muži E ( 1949 - 1958 ) | 2:08:13.2 | 0:21:32.5 | ||
58 | 261 | SCHIFFER Michael | 1966 | --- | 8. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:09:32.4 | 0:22:51.7 | ||
59 | 175 | ŠTOKSA Jaroslav | 1982 | Třebíč | 20. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:09:32.7 | 0:22:52.0 | ||
60 | 57 | VÁVRA Jakub | 1992 | --- | 9. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 2:09:44.2 | 0:23:03.5 | ||
61 | 320 | DVOŘÁK Martin | 1985 | Hostinec nad Přejezdem | 21. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:10:38.2 | 0:23:57.5 | ||
62 | 143 | DVOŘÁK Pavel | 1961 | CK Mexico | 9. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:10:45.7 | 0:24:05.0 | ||
63 | 42 | KUČERA Jiří | 1969 | open cycling academy | 14. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:10:48.4 | 0:24:07.8 | ||
64 | 183 | KOPULETÝ Milan | 1977 | --- | 15. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:11:03.4 | 0:24:22.7 | ||
65 | 229 | ČERNÝ Petr | 1981 | FRP | 22. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:11:29.9 | 0:24:49.2 | ||
66 | 288 | ČÍŽEK František | 1976 | EURYBIA YACHT CLUB | 16. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:11:31.7 | 0:24:51.0 | ||
67 | 275 | JARŮŠEK Josef | 1974 | spešov | 17. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:11:32.9 | 0:24:52.2 | ||
68 | 277 | PRUŠÁK David | 1976 | Symbio + CE Energy | 18. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:11:34.9 | 0:24:54.3 | ||
69 | 228 | FISCHER Petr | 1968 | REGA team | 10. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:11:42.7 | 0:25:02.0 | ||
70 | 238 | VAŠÍČEK Michal | 1991 | SYNOVÉ VÝČEPU | 10. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 2:11:49.7 | 0:25:09.0 | ||
71 | 41 | TINKA Petr | 1997 | --- | 11. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 2:11:53.9 | 0:25:13.2 | ||
72 | 318 | RABA Tomáš | 1965 | Podolí Racing Team | 11. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:12:15.9 | 0:25:35.2 | ||
73 | 314 | KOSIČKA Lubor | 1984 | --- | 23. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:12:48.9 | 0:26:08.3 | ||
74 | 6 | IPPOLDT Michal | 1975 | --- | 19. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:12:53.2 | 0:26:12.5 | ||
75 | 66 | ŠTEVANKA Ladislav | 1981 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 24. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:13:15.7 | 0:26:35.0 | ||
76 | 266 | NOSEK Lukáš | 1989 | --- | 12. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 2:14:22.7 | 0:27:42.0 | ||
77 | 26 | PODLAHA Zdeněk | 1970 | CT J.Hradec | 20. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:15:50.6 | 0:29:10.0 | ||
78 | 294 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Libor | 1968 | Uniqa MTB Jihlava | 12. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:15:52.7 | 0:29:12.0 | ||
79 | 103 | ZEMAN Zdenek | 1973 | --- | 21. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:16:06.2 | 0:29:25.5 | ||
80 | 30 | TINKA Pavel | 1994 | --- | 13. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 2:16:06.4 | 0:29:25.8 | ||
81 | 272 | PÁNEK Libor | 1979 | Cykloklub Chropyně | 25. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:16:25.9 | 0:29:45.3 | ||
82 | 106 | ŠEVELA Marek | 1979 | --- | 26. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:16:27.9 | 0:29:47.3 | ||
83 | 260 | BRHEL Bohumil | 1965 | --- | 13. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:16:52.5 | 0:30:11.8 | ||
84 | 220 | POSPÍŠIL Drahomír | 1961 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 14. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:16:54.9 | 0:30:14.3 | ||
85 | 296 | BULIN Alois | 1956 | CK Znojmo | 2. / Muži E ( 1949 - 1958 ) | 2:16:55.7 | 0:30:15.0 | ||
86 | 184 | STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa | 1991 | Erste PREMIER PETR ČECH MTB | 1. / Ženy A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 2:17:14.9 | 0:30:34.3 | ||
87 | 110 | SLÁMA Jan | 1964 | --- | 15. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:17:23.4 | 0:30:42.8 | ||
88 | 92 | BENNER Juri | 1978 | Nevoga | 22. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:17:24.9 | 0:30:44.3 | ||
89 | 281 | JUHÁS Jaroslav | 1980 | --- | 27. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:17:39.5 | 0:30:58.8 | ||
90 | 111 | VANÍČEK Miroslav | 1973 | --- | 23. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:17:42.4 | 0:31:01.8 | ||
91 | 311 | IZDNÝ Zdeněk | 1980 | UNIQA Jihlava | 28. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:17:46.4 | 0:31:05.8 | ||
92 | 317 | JURDA Michal | 1985 | --- | 29. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:17:49.2 | 0:31:08.5 | ||
93 | 308 | KUCHAŘ Tomáš | 1972 | ACT leraK Blansko | 24. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:17:51.4 | 0:31:10.8 | ||
94 | 118 | KVAPIL Tomáš | 1970 | --- | 25. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:17:54.4 | 0:31:13.8 | ||
95 | 286 | KLIMEŠOVÁ Monika | 1987 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 2. / Ženy B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:18:20.2 | 0:31:39.5 | ||
96 | 169 | FOJT Kamil | 1969 | CYKLOSPORT CROPYNĚ | 26. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:18:29.7 | 0:31:49.0 | ||
97 | 78 | VOLF Jan | 1999 | --- | 14. / Muži A ( 1989 - 1999 ) | 2:18:36.0 | 0:31:55.3 | ||
98 | 144 | SKÝVA Josef | 1968 | --- | 16. / Muži D ( 1959 - 1968 ) | 2:18:39.4 | 0:31:58.8 | ||
99 | 174 | KOCUR Kamil | 1971 | --- | 27. / Muži C ( 1969 - 1978 ) | 2:19:08.0 | 0:32:27.3 | ||
100 | 75 | NEUBERT Zbyněk | 1982 | Zaprášené držky | 30. / Muži B ( 1979 - 1988 ) | 2:19:13.7 | 0:32:33.0 |