1. |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM I. |
4:26:07.9 |
20 |
6 |
CMUNT Petr
STRNAD Aleš
JINDRA Pavel
... |
detail |
|
2. |
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM |
4:26:29.2 |
28 |
7 |
SRBECKÝ Filip
NOVOTA Jan
BRŇÁK Jan
... |
detail |
|
3. |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
4:35:39.2 |
40 |
12 |
HENDRICH Zdeněk
NOSEK Pavel
LOUDA František
... |
detail |
|
4. |
Beko Bike Team |
4:45:00.8 |
113 |
11 |
TRUHLÁŘ Jakub
POLESNÝ Martin
ZEMAN David
... |
detail |
|
5. |
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS 1 |
4:48:41.7 |
135 |
5 |
PRENĚK Ondřej
MIKULÁŠ Martin
HROMÁDKO Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
6. |
NH Car Bike Team 1 |
4:49:11.5 |
139 |
4 |
NOVÁK Jan
NOVÁK Vítězslav
NOVÝ Karel
... |
detail |
|
7. |
NH Car Bike Team 2 |
4:51:37.2 |
194 |
5 |
SKŮČEK Petr
HLINĚNÝ Jan
BERAN David
... |
detail |
|
8. |
BSB Bakajda / Kolo Guru |
4:56:37.5 |
306 |
4 |
HORÁČEK Jan
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
VÁVRA Václav
... |
detail |
|
9. |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM II. |
5:01:34.1 |
299 |
6 |
JURIS Bohumil
DRDA Ladislav
PROCHÁZKA Lukáš
... |
detail |
|
10. |
Bike Team KC Jaroměř |
5:07:56.8 |
398 |
9 |
DOLEŽAL Luboš
NOVOTNÝ Luděk
HORÁK Jiří
... |
detail |
|
11. |
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS 2 |
5:10:18.7 |
418 |
5 |
BULÍŘ Martin
STREJČEK Pavel
URBANEC David
... |
detail |
|
12. |
NH Car Bike Team 3 |
5:11:10.3 |
432 |
5 |
JONÁŠ Filip
MANSFELD Jiří
PALMAN Marek
... |
detail |
|
13. |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM III. |
5:19:10.9 |
541 |
6 |
BERÁNEK Ladislav
KATARÍNA Krajňáková
KOLÁŘ Michal
... |
detail |
|
14. |
NH Car Bike Team "X" |
5:20:02.5 |
589 |
5 |
ŠNAJDR Filip
KARELLA Michal
BALIŠ Petr
... |
detail |
|
15. |
PROSTĚ DÝCHEJ |
5:32:27.8 |
760 |
3 |
MEJSNAR Jiří
PELIKÁN Jiří
NEUMANN Kamil
|
detail |
|
16. |
MTB Horoměřice |
5:35:40.6 |
898 |
4 |
ČECHOVIČ David
HEJRA David
MACH Radim
... |
detail |
|
17. |
Rove |
5:39:56.9 |
940 |
3 |
PATOČKA Karel
TOMŠŮ Michael
TOMŠŮ Daniel
|
detail |
|
18. |
NH Car Bike Team 4 |
5:40:51.7 |
986 |
5 |
STANISLAV Martin
KOUDELKA Luboš
PETRÁŇ Jan
... |
detail |
|
19. |
Ždírec Bike |
5:42:35.4 |
967 |
6 |
MIKEŠ Štěpán
MOUČKA Tomáš
GARA Petr
... |
detail |
|
20. |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
5:42:37.8 |
1069 |
3 |
CMUNT Ondřej
MUSAL Filip
GITTLER Vladislav
|
detail |
|
21. |
Cyklo Bartys Team |
5:46:36.6 |
1059 |
4 |
JAROLÍM Rudolf
TRNKA Zbyněk
BARTÁČEK Petr
... |
detail |
|
22. |
MTB MEL |
5:47:07.6 |
1074 |
5 |
KMENT Radek
KOLÁTOR Aleš
ČENOŠKOVÁ Lenka
... |
detail |
|
23. |
MTB HANZ |
5:49:01.9 |
1121 |
8 |
RICHTRMOC Petr
MORAVEC Tomáš
HANZEL René
... |
detail |
|
24. |
SOKOL Kněžmost |
5:50:32.9 |
1148 |
5 |
POSPÍŠIL Adam
ČEČELSKÁ Jakub
KOVAŘÍK Jan
... |
detail |
|
25. |
NH Car Bike Team 10 |
5:55:19.4 |
1260 |
5 |
MELICHAR Vladimír
PLESNÍK Libor
UHER Filip
... |
detail |
|
26. |
Losers |
5:58:00.6 |
1320 |
5 |
STEHLÍK Jan
SVÁROVSKÝ Miloš
STRÁNSKÝ Leo
... |
detail |
|
27. |
CHOCOLAND |
5:59:06.2 |
1345 |
6 |
MALÍŘ Jan
MUNDI Karol
POKORNÝ Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
28. |
TMP |
5:59:07.6 |
1318 |
3 |
KUCHTA Michal
LEHMAN Tomáš
KRBEC Pavel
|
detail |
|
29. |
KČT MTB Kralupy |
5:59:33.9 |
1360 |
11 |
SLABÝ Martin
KARHAN Zdeněk
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
... |
detail |
|
30. |
NikiLouda |
6:05:45.2 |
1482 |
5 |
PŘIBYL Michal
NAGY Pavel
PŘIBYL Jiří
... |
detail |
|
31. |
BMV bike team |
6:07:41.1 |
1502 |
3 |
VALÁŠEK Milan
MOKŘÍŽ Bohuslav
BŘEZINA Martin
|
detail |
|
32. |
NH Car Bike Team 7 |
6:09:31.6 |
1554 |
5 |
VODIČKA Michal
VIKTORIN František
RYBKA Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
33. |
FAnn.cz |
6:23:05.4 |
1756 |
4 |
ANDERLE Karel
ŠTOVČÍK Viktor
POMAN Martin
... |
detail |
|
34. |
Pepek bikers |
6:25:05.7 |
1729 |
6 |
KONTI SEHNAL Petr
VOTAVA David
PFLEGER Michal
... |
detail |
|
35. |
Crazy Cocks |
6:26:07.9 |
1831 |
3 |
KOHOUT Ondřej
KOHOUT Pavel
KOHOUT Petr
|
detail |
|
36. |
HEXENSCHOOS |
6:28:52.9 |
1800 |
3 |
TRDLA Tomáš
NAGY Josef
KRÁL Jiří
|
detail |
|
37. |
CK Skuteč |
6:29:27.4 |
1759 |
3 |
BENES Martin
STODOLA Ladislav
BENESOVÁ Petra
|
detail |
|
38. |
NH Car Bike Team 5 |
6:33:33.0 |
1881 |
5 |
KUNEŠ Jiří
ŠÍR Vladimír
BUDÍN Milan
... |
detail |
|
39. |
Tomíno |
6:46:01.5 |
1986 |
6 |
ZLÁMAL Aleš
KŮLA Tomáš
LANDR Jiří
... |
detail |
|
40. |
Žantov TEAM |
6:54:52.7 |
2269 |
5 |
VODIČKA Ladislav
HORYCH Aleš
SVOBODA Jiří
... |
detail |
|
41. |
MTC Velvary |
6:55:15.0 |
2275 |
6 |
PRUSKAVEC Zdeněk
FIDLER Lukáš
FAJTA Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
42. |
Triathlon stars team Podbořany |
6:55:32.2 |
2313 |
4 |
JÓN Tomáš
KOPAČKA Tomáš
VIRÁG Pavol
... |
detail |
|
43. |
Cyklo PaE06 |
6:58:08.3 |
2311 |
3 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Rostislav
TRACH Josef
KRÁL Zdeněk
|
detail |
|
44. |
NH Car Bike Team 9 |
6:58:58.5 |
2274 |
5 |
HUBENÝ Vladimír
GOTHARD Tomáš
ŠNAJDR Šimon
... |
detail |
|
45. |
NH Car Ladies Bike Team |
7:02:09.9 |
1926 |
3 |
HLINĚNÁ Kateřina
KARELLOVÁ Michaela
PÍŠOVÁ Martina
|
detail |
|
46. |
The Expendables |
7:04:18.3 |
2394 |
3 |
WALTER Jakub
WALTER Standa
ŠTROBACH René
|
detail |
|
47. |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM IV. |
7:21:51.3 |
2422 |
3 |
ABRT Jan
SYNOVEC Jindřich
GAMBA Robert
|
detail |
|
48. |
NH Car Bike Team 12 |
7:25:41.1 |
2615 |
3 |
ŠÍMA Joří
ŠÍMA Jiří
ŠÍMOVÁ Irena
|
detail |
|
49. |
Emco 1 |
7:26:14.3 |
2473 |
4 |
HEPNAR Roman
ČECHLOVSKÝ Milan
ŠPEJZL Luděk
... |
detail |
|
50. |
NH Car Bike Team 11 |
7:32:55.1 |
2574 |
5 |
DONNER Radek
VŠIANSKÝ Ondřej
LULA Petr
... |
detail |
|
51. |
PHMZ Racing |
7:34:29.3 |
2536 |
3 |
FLÍDR Zbyněk
HORVÁT Michal
TETŘEV Jan
|
detail |
|
52. |
NH Car Bike Team 6 |
7:38:27.9 |
2704 |
5 |
MAKOVÁ Hana
SLUKA Jiří
SLUKA Jiří
... |
detail |
|
53. |
Vodafone Cycling Club |
7:46:48.8 |
2246 |
3 |
FOMÍN Miroslav
KREJZA Tomáš
HEROLD Václav
|
detail |
|
54. |
NH Car Bike Team 8 |
8:21:28.9 |
2381 |
5 |
HYKYŠ Vladimír
SULOVSKÝ Jiří
ŠTÍCHA Jan
... |
detail |
|