Lahofer Author Cup

MTB
DATUM :26.8.2017 ORT :Vranov nad Dyjí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 265 Detail FOJTÍK Jan CZE 1988 FORCE KCK Zlín 1. /  Muži Elite 1:32:57.4 0:00:00.0
2 264 Detail FOJTÍK Ondřej CZE 1977 FORCE KCK Zlín 2. /  Muži Elite 1:38:07.4 0:05:10.0
3 287 Detail TOMAN Vojtěch CZE 1996 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 3. /  Muži Elite 1:38:52.7 0:05:55.3
4 2 Detail BARTŮNĚK Marek CZE 1998 --- 4. /  Muži Elite 1:39:08.7 0:06:11.3
5 151 Detail ŠŤASTNÝ Petr CZE 1988 RAJEC Allivictus 1. /  Muži A ( 1988 - 1998 ) 1:40:46.5 0:07:49.1
6 172 Detail MORAVEC Karel CZE 1996 --- 2. /  Muži A ( 1988 - 1998 ) 1:41:36.7 0:08:39.3
7 307 Detail MATULKA Lukáš CZE 1992 Opec Cycling Academy 3. /  Muži A ( 1988 - 1998 ) 1:42:22.1 0:09:24.7
8 197 Detail VALA Radek CZE 1984 A-team Novo Bruntál 1. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:44:12.7 0:11:15.3
9 85 Detail DOLEŽAL Václav CZE 1996 Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team 5. /  Muži Elite 1:44:21.1 0:11:23.7
10 115 Detail VYTLAČIL Štěpán CZE 2001 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1. /  Junioři ( 1999 - 2004 ) 1:44:26.7 0:11:29.3
11 232 Detail DOBEŠ Bohumír CZE 1979 --- 2. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:45:10.7 0:12:13.3
12 169 Detail JIŘENA Pavel CZE 1967 --- 1. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 1:45:13.1 0:12:15.7
13 198 Detail KUČERA Vladimír CZE 1973 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:45:35.2 0:12:37.8
14 303 Detail HLOUŠEK Jan CZE 1984 Atrex Bassta team 3. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:46:03.5 0:13:06.1
15 233 Detail KOUBÍK Michal CZE 1980 --- 4. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:46:22.7 0:13:25.3
16 296 Detail TRNKA Dominik CZE 1989 Atrex Bassta team 4. /  Muži A ( 1988 - 1998 ) 1:46:28.5 0:13:31.1
17 3 Detail PETRUŠ Lubomír CZE 1990 --- 5. /  Muži A ( 1988 - 1998 ) 1:47:19.7 0:14:22.3
18 200 Detail ŠTÍPALA Milan CZE 1984 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 5. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:47:25.2 0:14:27.8
19 231 Detail MIKULÁŠEK Jiří CZE 1976 --- 2. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:48:08.5 0:15:11.1
20 50 Detail VERČÍMÁK Libor CZE 1976 --- 3. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:48:12.1 0:15:14.7
21 81 Detail DOLEŽAL Vladislav CZE 1999 Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team 2. /  Junioři ( 1999 - 2004 ) 1:48:16.5 0:15:19.1
22 68 Detail TINKA Petr CZE 1997 --- 6. /  Muži A ( 1988 - 1998 ) 1:48:17.2 0:15:19.8
23 51 Detail VERČÍMÁK Miroslav CZE 1977 --- 4. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:48:29.7 0:15:32.3
24 295 Detail ČERNOCKÝ Martin CZE 1986 --- 6. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:49:09.2 0:16:11.8
25 289 Detail VÁŇA Marek CZE 1971 MM AUTO - MTB Team 5. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:49:43.2 0:16:45.8
26 221 Detail PONÍŽIL Radek CZE 1981 --- 7. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:49:59.5 0:17:02.1
27 286 Detail BASTL Jiří CZE 1986 BOMar 8. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:50:37.2 0:17:39.8
28 284 Detail MALÁČ Radek CZE 1979 NINA-X Cycling Team 9. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:51:05.2 0:18:07.8
29 199 Detail CHOVANEC Filip CZE 1993 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 7. /  Muži A ( 1988 - 1998 ) 1:51:09.2 0:18:11.8
30 213 Detail HOUDEK Vratislav CZE 1964 2V BIKERS BLOVICE 2. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 1:51:49.2 0:18:51.8
30 217 Detail ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš CZE 1979 2V BIKERS BLOVICE 10. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:51:49.2 0:18:51.8
32 126 Detail ZACHA Leoš CZE 1985 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 11. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:52:30.7 0:19:33.3
33 95 Detail BŘEZÍK Martin CZE 1971 Lucky Cow Motorcycles 6. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:53:16.7 0:20:19.3
34 52 Detail KOCIÁN Viktor CZE 1968 --- 7. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:53:21.5 0:20:24.1
35 319 Detail VIGNER Luděk CZE 1981 --- 12. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:53:28.3 0:20:30.9
36 207 Detail CHALUPA Martin CZE 1980 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 13. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:53:33.7 0:20:36.3
37 210 Detail VESELÝ Miloš CZE 1973 Truxxxik cycling team 8. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:54:04.3 0:21:06.9
38 290 Detail HOUDEK Vladimír CZE 1979 ZV BIKERS 14. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:54:24.7 0:21:27.3
39 80 Detail PEŇÁČEK Miroslav CZE 1964 Půjčovna kol Lednice 3. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 1:54:33.3 0:21:35.9
40 132 Detail ALEXA Libor CZE 1980 --- 15. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:54:41.7 0:21:44.3
41 202 Detail FOJT Milič CZE 1972 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 9. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:54:44.7 0:21:47.3
42 201 Detail IBEHEJ Josef CZE 1953 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1. /  Muži E ( 1948 - 1957 ) 1:55:08.7 0:22:11.3
43 9 Detail PEGÁČ Radek CZE 1969 Atrex Bassta team 10. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:55:32.2 0:22:34.8
44 282 Detail PRUŠÁK David CZE 1976 CBC TEAM 11. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:55:36.3 0:22:38.9
45 206 Detail KOUBEK Petr CZE 1960 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 4. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 1:55:52.5 0:22:55.1
46 163 Detail MALÝ Jirka CZE 1980 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 16. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:56:08.7 0:23:11.3
47 57 Detail VÁVRA Jakub CZE 1992 --- 8. /  Muži A ( 1988 - 1998 ) 1:56:12.7 0:23:15.3
48 283 Detail NEZMAR Jiří CZE 1981 MB TEAM UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ 17. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:56:31.2 0:23:33.8
49 66 Detail TINKA Pavel CZE 1967 --- 5. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 1:56:43.2 0:23:45.8
50 67 Detail TINKA Pavel CZE 1994 --- 9. /  Muži A ( 1988 - 1998 ) 1:57:00.3 0:24:02.9
51 312 Detail MÁJEK Pavel CZE 1975 Atrex Bassta team 12. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:57:23.2 0:24:25.8
52 113 Detail HOLÍK Jiří CZE 1980 Symbio+BMC 18. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:57:54.3 0:24:56.9
53 297 Detail STUNA Josef CZE 1959 KABA SPORT Chotěboř 6. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 1:59:24.7 0:26:27.3
54 257 Detail ŠTEVANKA Ladislav CZE 1981 Atrex Bassta team - ENDEKA 19. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 1:59:37.2 0:26:39.8
55 262 Detail CHAROUSEK Jiri CZE 1973 MTB Ceska sporitelna 13. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 1:59:37.7 0:26:40.3
56 317 Detail ZSIGMOND František CZE 1966 --- 7. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 1:59:40.7 0:26:43.3
57 315 Detail KOPETKA Luděk CZE 1985 --- 20. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:00:00.4 0:27:03.0
58 244 Detail ONDROUŠEK Stanislav CZE 1978 StaniOn bike team 21. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:00:19.5 0:27:22.1
59 174 Detail TOMEČEK Václav CZE 1962 --- 8. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:00:21.2 0:27:23.8
60 94 Detail HERNÍK Petr CZE 1964 Lucky Cow Motorcycles 9. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:00:23.4 0:27:26.0
61 154 Detail NOVOTNÝ Radim CZE 1963 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 10. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:00:25.5 0:27:28.1
62 302 Detail ŠEBESTA Josef CZE 1972 MERIDA 14. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:00:41.5 0:27:44.1
63 155 Detail BIX Patrik CZE 1971 --- 15. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:00:51.5 0:27:54.1
64 128 Detail KOLÁŘ Jiří CZE 1978 --- 22. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:00:59.5 0:28:02.1
65 64 Detail IPPOLDT Michal CZE 1975 --- 16. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:01:00.7 0:28:03.3
66 223 Detail FOJT Kamil CZE 1969 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 17. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:01:04.5 0:28:07.1
67 87 Detail NEUBERT Zbyněk CZE 1982 --- 23. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:01:20.4 0:28:23.0
68 20 Detail DVOŘÁK Leoš CZE 1971 Znojmo 18. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:01:29.7 0:28:32.3
69 239 Detail BRHEL Bob CZE 1965 TEA TEAM 11. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:01:59.5 0:29:02.1
70 254 Detail PRAJSNER Josef CZE 1982 Haus Spezi 24. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:02:00.5 0:29:03.1
71 261 Detail JURDA Michal CZE 1985 --- 25. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:02:06.4 0:29:09.0
72 255 Detail KŘEPELA Luděk CZE 1964 Skalice 12. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:03:25.5 0:30:28.1
73 153 Detail PRŮŠA Radoslav CZE 1977 Paintball Jemnice 19. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:03:27.8 0:30:30.4
74 280 Detail JORŮŠEK Josef CZE 1974 --- 20. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:03:31.5 0:30:34.1
75 234 Detail VOJTÍŠEK Petr CZE 1972 CYKLO Kučera - PREMIUM HOTEL 21. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:04:10.8 0:31:13.4
76 279 Detail DANĚK Jakub CZE 1985 --- 26. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:04:23.3 0:31:25.9
77 114 Detail ZADINA Petr CZE 1968 KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 22. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:04:24.5 0:31:27.1
77 209 Detail ŠIROKÝ Roman CZE 1962 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 13. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:04:24.5 0:31:27.1
77 278 Detail NOVOTKA Marcel CZE 1979 --- 27. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:04:24.5 0:31:27.1
80 203 Detail NÁBĚLEK Aleš CZE 1973 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 23. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:04:58.3 0:32:00.9
81 42 Detail ZEMAN Zdeněk CZE 1973 --- 24. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:05:52.5 0:32:55.1
82 7 Detail KUČERA Jiří CZE 1969 Znojmo 25. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:05:53.3 0:32:55.9
83 53 Detail MAJER Jaroslav CZE 1981 --- 28. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:06:21.3 0:33:23.9
84 208 Detail ZOUREK Pavel CZE 1960 PBV MTB Brno 14. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:07:27.3 0:34:29.9
85 148 Detail KRUPICA Pavel CZE 1971 Kovářství Krupica 26. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:07:31.3 0:34:33.9
86 106 Detail JAKEŠ Josef CZE 1965 FINBIKE BRNO 15. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:07:36.3 0:34:38.9
87 107 Detail HÁVA Zbyněk CZE 1967 --- 16. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:08:14.6 0:35:17.2
88 304 Detail TUNA Milan CZE 1975 AUTHENTIC BIKE 27. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:08:16.3 0:35:18.9
89 83 Detail KOCUR Kamil CZE 1971 --- 28. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:08:36.6 0:35:39.2
90 251 Detail KARABA Zdeněk CZE 1967 KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 17. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:08:39.8 0:35:42.4
91 104 Detail MOKRUŠA Petr CZE 1991 --- 10. /  Muži A ( 1988 - 1998 ) 2:08:42.5 0:35:45.1
92 222 Detail NECHVÁTAL František CZE 1953 cyklo HEFR team 2. /  Muži E ( 1948 - 1957 ) 2:09:01.3 0:36:03.9
93 158 Detail KRČÁL Jaroslav CZE 1963 --- 18. /  Muži D ( 1958 - 1967 ) 2:09:11.5 0:36:14.1
94 176 Detail GRYGAR Miroslav CZE 1975 --- 29. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:09:27.3 0:36:29.9
95 285 Detail ODVÁRKA Marek CZE 1979 BOMar 29. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:09:42.3 0:36:44.9
96 181 Detail REICH Daniel CZE 1977 --- 30. /  Muži C ( 1968 - 1977 ) 2:11:03.3 0:38:05.9
97 133 Detail PETRŽELKA Tomáš CZE 1982 --- 30. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:11:11.3 0:38:13.9
98 309 Detail ČURDA Tomáš CZE 1978 CYKLO Kučera team 31. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:11:17.8 0:38:20.4
99 19 Detail SOUČEK Jan CZE 1953 --- 3. /  Muži E ( 1948 - 1957 ) 2:11:24.3 0:38:26.9
100 16 Detail KUKLIŠ Petr CZE 1978 --- 32. /  Muži B ( 1978 - 1987 ) 2:11:27.7 0:38:30.3