Lahofer Author Cup

MTB
DATUM :26.8.2017 ORT :Vranov nad Dyjí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
1 197 Detail VALA Radek CZE 1984 A-team Novo Bruntál 1:44:12.7 0:00:00.0
2 232 Detail DOBEŠ Bohumír CZE 1979 --- 1:45:10.7 0:00:58.0
3 303 Detail HLOUŠEK Jan CZE 1984 Atrex Bassta team 1:46:03.5 0:01:50.8
4 233 Detail KOUBÍK Michal CZE 1980 --- 1:46:22.7 0:02:10.0
5 200 Detail ŠTÍPALA Milan CZE 1984 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1:47:25.2 0:03:12.5
6 295 Detail ČERNOCKÝ Martin CZE 1986 --- 1:49:09.2 0:04:56.5
7 221 Detail PONÍŽIL Radek CZE 1981 --- 1:49:59.5 0:05:46.8
8 286 Detail BASTL Jiří CZE 1986 BOMar 1:50:37.2 0:06:24.5
9 284 Detail MALÁČ Radek CZE 1979 NINA-X Cycling Team 1:51:05.2 0:06:52.5
10 217 Detail ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš CZE 1979 2V BIKERS BLOVICE 1:51:49.2 0:07:36.5
11 126 Detail ZACHA Leoš CZE 1985 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo 1:52:30.7 0:08:18.0
12 319 Detail VIGNER Luděk CZE 1981 --- 1:53:28.3 0:09:15.6
13 207 Detail CHALUPA Martin CZE 1980 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 1:53:33.7 0:09:21.0
14 290 Detail HOUDEK Vladimír CZE 1979 ZV BIKERS 1:54:24.7 0:10:12.0
15 132 Detail ALEXA Libor CZE 1980 --- 1:54:41.7 0:10:29.0
16 163 Detail MALÝ Jirka CZE 1980 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 1:56:08.7 0:11:56.0
17 283 Detail NEZMAR Jiří CZE 1981 MB TEAM UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ 1:56:31.2 0:12:18.5
18 113 Detail HOLÍK Jiří CZE 1980 Symbio+BMC 1:57:54.3 0:13:41.6
19 257 Detail ŠTEVANKA Ladislav CZE 1981 Atrex Bassta team - ENDEKA 1:59:37.2 0:15:24.5
20 315 Detail KOPETKA Luděk CZE 1985 --- 2:00:00.4 0:15:47.7
21 244 Detail ONDROUŠEK Stanislav CZE 1978 StaniOn bike team 2:00:19.5 0:16:06.8
22 128 Detail KOLÁŘ Jiří CZE 1978 --- 2:00:59.5 0:16:46.8
23 87 Detail NEUBERT Zbyněk CZE 1982 --- 2:01:20.4 0:17:07.7
24 254 Detail PRAJSNER Josef CZE 1982 Haus Spezi 2:02:00.5 0:17:47.8
25 261 Detail JURDA Michal CZE 1985 --- 2:02:06.4 0:17:53.7
26 279 Detail DANĚK Jakub CZE 1985 --- 2:04:23.3 0:20:10.6
27 278 Detail NOVOTKA Marcel CZE 1979 --- 2:04:24.5 0:20:11.8
28 53 Detail MAJER Jaroslav CZE 1981 --- 2:06:21.3 0:22:08.6
29 285 Detail ODVÁRKA Marek CZE 1979 BOMar 2:09:42.3 0:25:29.6
30 133 Detail PETRŽELKA Tomáš CZE 1982 --- 2:11:11.3 0:26:58.6
31 309 Detail ČURDA Tomáš CZE 1978 CYKLO Kučera team 2:11:17.8 0:27:05.1
32 16 Detail KUKLIŠ Petr CZE 1978 --- 2:11:27.7 0:27:15.0
33 165 Detail PINDUR Ivan CZE 1984 --- 2:12:17.7 0:28:05.0
34 108 Detail URBAN Lukáš CZE 1979 --- 2:13:35.8 0:29:23.1
35 4 Detail SMEJKAL Karel CZE 1978 --- 2:13:37.5 0:29:24.8
36 316 Detail GABRHELÍK Jaroslav CZE 1986 --- 2:14:15.3 0:30:02.6
37 116 Detail HUDEC Jiří CZE 1980 --- 2:14:19.8 0:30:07.1
38 31 Detail NEVORAL Tomáš CZE 1982 LOUDATEAM 2:16:31.8 0:32:19.1
39 61 Detail KOUKAL Michal CZE 1981 --- 2:16:34.3 0:32:21.6
40 242 Detail CHVOJKA Peter SVK 1980 --- 2:17:57.8 0:33:45.1
41 63 Detail VEJMĚLEK Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 2:18:55.3 0:34:42.6
42 47 Detail PRAGR Oldřich CZE 1978 --- 2:20:45.9 0:36:33.2
43 266 Detail MUCHA Petr CZE 1978 --- 2:21:12.5 0:36:59.8
44 101 Detail DROZD Petr CZE 1981 --- 2:22:38.8 0:38:26.1
45 259 Detail ZACHA Michal CZE 1982 --- 2:22:43.9 0:38:31.2
46 227 Detail MAREK Tomáš CZE 1985 --- 2:24:32.9 0:40:20.2
47 183 Detail SKOPAL Přemysl CZE 1979 Intermobil Znojmo 2:26:23.8 0:42:11.1
48 247 Detail KOVÁŘ Aleš CZE 1980 Město Jí 2:26:52.6 0:42:39.9
49 188 Detail CHALOUPECKÝ Petr CZE 1978 --- 2:27:01.1 0:42:48.4
50 214 Detail HORÁK Josef CZE 1981 AlgheroTeam 2:28:38.6 0:44:25.9
51 44 Detail FREY Jaroslav CZE 1984 --- 2:31:30.6 0:47:17.9
52 310 Detail FIALA Jiří CZE 1978 BIKE FANS ONŠOV 2:31:31.3 0:47:18.6
53 129 Detail MOLÍK František CZE 1982 --- 2:33:04.8 0:48:52.1
54 167 Detail GROCHOL Jakub CZE 1984 --- 2:33:11.3 0:48:58.6
55 245 Detail AMBRŮZ Petr CZE 1981 --- 2:33:21.6 0:49:08.9
56 40 Detail ŠVANDA Pavel CZE 1979 --- 2:36:16.1 0:52:03.4
57 288 Detail KUPEC Miroslav CZE 1981 --- 2:37:56.3 0:53:43.6
58 313 Detail DVOŘÁK Miloš CZE 1980 --- 2:41:22.1 0:57:09.4
59 186 Detail HAVLÍN Pavel CZE 1986 --- 2:43:39.8 0:59:27.1
60 110 Detail ŠIRILLA Jiří CZE 1986 FINBIKE BRNO 2:43:51.6 0:59:38.9
61 192 Detail LANCMAN Jiří CZE 1978 --- 2:45:58.6 1:01:45.9
62 109 Detail LAPKA Milan CZE 1985 --- 2:51:56.6 1:07:43.9
63 45 Detail POUSTECKÝ Dalibor CZE 1979 --- 2:55:23.9 1:11:11.2
64 59 Detail MICHALÍK Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 3:02:52.6 1:18:39.9
65 84 Detail KOLOUŠEK Lukáš CZE 1983 --- 3:02:53.9 1:18:41.2
66 216 Detail HRADIL Zdenek CZE 1983 --- 3:10:18.9 1:26:06.2
67 97 Detail PEŘINKA Martin CZE 1979 --- 3:13:14.7 1:29:02.0
68 78 Detail TICHY Miroslav CZE 1982 --- 3:20:01.4 1:35:48.7
69 49 Detail FORTELNÝ Vlastimil CZE 1987 --- 3:39:41.7 1:55:29.0
--- 1 Detail KŘIVÁNEK Jiří CZE 1985 --- DNF ---
--- 34 Detail HŘEBAČKA Pavel CZE 1987 LOUDATEAM - Znojemské reality s.r.o. DNF ---
--- 35 Detail ŠIMÁŠEK Viktor CZE 1984 LOUDATEAM - Znojemské reality s.r.o. DNF ---
--- 121 Detail SRŠEŇ Jiří CZE 1979 --- DNF ---
--- 55 Detail DUSIL Jiří CZE 1978 --- DNS ---
--- 119 Detail POLÁK Radek CZE 1983 --- DNS ---
--- 130 Detail RADIL Ondřej CZE 1984 --- DNS ---
--- 168 Detail ŠEBESTA Jakub CZE 1985 --- DNS ---