ČT Author Cup

MTB
DATUM :8.10.2016 ORT :Josefův Důl

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand
1 35 Detail NĚMEC Patrik CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling team 2:10:36.2 0:00:00.0
2 479 Detail ŠORF Pavel CZE 1999 Haven team 2:13:26.3 0:02:50.1
3 161 Detail MORÁVEK Tomáš CZE 1999 ZPcyklo PROOFY corratec team 2:14:33.3 0:03:57.1
4 481 Detail HOLEC Radek CZE 1999 KN PROJECT 2:17:00.7 0:06:24.5
5 578 Detail JANOŠ Matyáš CZE 2001 DUKLA Praha 2:17:01.2 0:06:25.0
6 480 Detail SOUČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ZO 226 2:17:55.2 0:07:19.0
7 3481 Detail RŮŽIČKA Jakub CZE 2000 MTBC - i bike sokol chrudim 2:25:10.1 0:14:33.9
8 1203 Detail ČERNÝ Filip CZE 2003 Dukla Praha Junior Cycling 2:31:46.3 0:21:10.1
9 1792 Detail KDÝR Matěj CZE 2000 BSK racing 2:33:50.1 0:23:13.9
10 640 Detail VENCL Jakub CZE 2000 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 2:34:57.8 0:24:21.6
11 616 Detail SOUČEK Petr CZE 1999 BIKEMARAST 2:37:51.3 0:27:15.1
12 1132 Detail HOLOMOUCKÝ Adam CZE 1999 ELEVEN 2:39:12.3 0:28:36.1
13 498 Detail SASKA Matěj CZE 2002 --- 2:43:16.6 0:32:40.4
14 78 Detail TVRZ Matěj CZE 1999 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 2:45:22.8 0:34:46.6
15 1277 Detail ŠIMEČEK Marek CZE 2003 tj lokomotiva nymburk 2:49:39.1 0:39:02.9
16 3507 Detail SKOBLA Jiří CZE 2000 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 2:51:10.6 0:40:34.4
17 3591 Detail MARTÍNEK Aleš CZE 2002 Ski Jana Bedřichov 2:54:28.1 0:43:51.9
18 1350 Detail BÍLEK Josef CZE 2001 --- 2:57:07.1 0:46:30.9
19 1406 Detail KULHAVÝ Marek CZE 1999 XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína 2:57:10.9 0:46:34.7
20 433 Detail EDER Michal CZE 1999 --- 2:58:19.1 0:47:42.9
21 2579 Detail FORMÁNEK Kryštof CZE 1999 --- 3:00:04.4 0:49:28.2
22 2464 Detail JAKUBIŠIN Nick CZE 2002 --- 3:02:42.1 0:52:05.9
23 2488 Detail FEIFER Martin CZE 2000 --- 3:03:46.2 0:53:10.0
24 2424 Detail ZAPLETAL Ondřej CZE 1999 --- 3:08:21.2 0:57:45.0
25 2637 Detail PUHLOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1999 --- 3:08:54.9 0:58:18.7
26 1784 Detail SULEK Dominik CZE 2001 Sulkovic Team 3:09:02.6 0:58:26.4
27 2562 Detail MENŠÍK Jiří CZE 2002 Top Ten Teplice 3:09:58.9 0:59:22.7
28 2732 Detail ROGNER Jáchym CZE 2000 --- 3:10:56.7 1:00:20.5
29 1279 Detail HAMALA Ondřej CZE 2000 Team Bike Perštejn 3:11:49.4 1:01:13.2
30 3465 Detail SAIDL Michal CZE 1999 SEM-JE 3:14:00.7 1:03:24.5
31 1386 Detail TITĚRA Tomáš CZE 2003 Bikeclinic junior team 3:14:02.4 1:03:26.2
32 2717 Detail PŘÍHODA Štěpán CZE 2002 --- 3:29:01.2 1:18:25.0
33 3076 Detail PASÁLEK Matyaš CZE 2001 --- 3:29:35.7 1:18:59.5
34 2794 Detail KAŇKA David CZE 2003 --- 3:32:12.2 1:21:36.0
35 738 Detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 TJ-Lokomotiva Nymburk 3:33:34.2 1:22:58.0
36 2545 Detail MOUCHA Radek CZE 1999 --- 3:34:32.5 1:23:56.3
37 2923 Detail ČERNÝ Matěj CZE 1999 --- 3:42:50.2 1:32:14.0
38 2587 Detail KRIEGELSTEIN Jan CZE 2002 --- 3:46:04.8 1:35:28.6
39 2945 Detail HONDL Filip CZE 2000 --- 3:47:20.6 1:36:44.4
40 3543 Detail RULÍŠEK Jakub CZE 1999 --- 4:02:30.7 1:51:54.5
41 2902 Detail KOHOUT Marek CZE 2003 --- 4:11:26.3 2:00:50.1
42 2145 Detail IVANČO Robin CZE 1999 --- 4:16:16.6 2:05:40.4
43 2428 Detail ZAPLETAL Pavel CZE 1999 --- 4:29:52.8 2:19:16.6
44 3542 Detail SUCHÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 --- 5:46:37.8 3:36:01.6
45 2857 Detail STANĚK Tomáš CZE 2001 --- 5:51:57.9 3:41:21.7
--- 1534 Detail DOLEŽAL Vladislav CZE 1999 Česká Spořitelna Specialized TEAM DSQ ---
--- 2808 Detail MATĚJKA Filip CZE 2001 --- DSQ ---
--- 3208 Detail BUREŠ Vojtěch CZE 2000 Author DSQ ---
--- 1244 Detail HANOUSEK Filip CZE 2000 Superior Cyklofit Cycling TEAM DNF ---
--- 2937 Detail MADÁK Daniel CZE 1999 --- DNF ---
--- 3116 Detail VYŠATA Matouš CZE 2005 --- DNF ---
--- 3551 Detail ROZEHNAL Václav CZE 2002 iVelo.cz DNF ---
--- 2593 Detail NOVOTNÝ Alexandr CZE 1999 --- DNS ---
--- 2828 Detail UHER Filip CZE 2002 NH Car Bike tým DNS ---
--- 2930 Detail VÁŇA Zdeněk CZE 2002 Cyklo hobby Rynárec DNS ---
--- 2975 Detail VACEK Adam CZE 1999 Auto Elso DNS ---
--- 3529 Detail PREBSL Marek CZE 1999 --- DNS ---