1. |
Duratec Nutrend |
4:53:50.6 |
21 |
5 |
GONDA Pavel
AŠKA Václav
JEŽEK Jiří
... |
detail |
|
2. |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
4:54:33.8 |
25 |
4 |
HOFMAN Lukáš
ČERNÝ Milan
JANOČKO Ján
... |
detail |
|
3. |
Kellys Bikeranch team A |
4:55:23.4 |
19 |
5 |
BUBÍLEK Michal
KOHOUTEK Michal
ZIMA Ota
... |
detail |
|
4. |
Dexter BSK racing |
5:09:00.1 |
70 |
5 |
ČÍŽEK Martin
ROŽEK Jan
PFEIFER Jiří
... |
detail |
|
5. |
Kbely cycling team 1 |
5:09:07.2 |
68 |
5 |
KLÍMA David
NOSEK Jiří
DOLEJŠ Michal
... |
detail |
|
6. |
NH Car Bike Team 1 |
5:20:20.5 |
117 |
5 |
NOVÁK Vítězslav
SKŮČEK Petr
ZEITHAMMER Martin
... |
detail |
|
7. |
Pražský chrti 1 |
5:20:27.2 |
124 |
5 |
HLAVÁČEK Jan
STEINER Petr
ŽIŽKA David
... |
detail |
|
8. |
Kbely cycling team 2 |
5:23:43.4 |
134 |
4 |
KUCHAŘ Martin
KALFAŘ Jakub
NOVOTNÝ Ladislav
... |
detail |
|
9. |
FOR BIKES cycling team |
5:33:45.2 |
213 |
4 |
BRADÁČ Daniel
TRUKSA Jakub
ŠEBESTA Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
10. |
NH Car Bike Team 2 |
5:34:46.7 |
216 |
5 |
ŠNAJDR Filip
HLAČÍK Zdeněk
MANSFELD Jiří
... |
detail |
|
11. |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM I. |
5:40:22.5 |
300 |
5 |
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
JURIS Bohumil
FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka
... |
detail |
|
12. |
Autodesk |
5:47:13.5 |
311 |
5 |
HRDINA Luděk
LENDVORSKÝ Tomáš
PEŇÁZ Martin
... |
detail |
|
13. |
NH Car Bike Team 3 |
5:57:46.0 |
392 |
5 |
DUCHOSLAV Josef
STANISLAV Martin
ŘEHOŘ Radek
... |
detail |
|
14. |
VISA TEAM 1 |
6:08:37.8 |
495 |
5 |
HRDINA Jan
HRDINA Karel
RYS Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
15. |
Kbely cycling team 3 |
6:08:56.9 |
503 |
3 |
KOLESA Luděk
SVOBODA Miroslav
BRZOBOHATÝ Zdeněk
|
detail |
|
16. |
Kellys Bike ranch team B |
6:10:19.6 |
538 |
5 |
DOBIÁŠ David
BENÍŠEK Marek
SLAVÍČEK Jan
... |
detail |
|
17. |
MĚSTSKÁ ČÁST PRAHA 6 A |
6:14:07.5 |
615 |
5 |
VESELÝ Václav
JANGL Karel
STŘELEC Vladimír
... |
detail |
|
18. |
Pražský chrti 2 |
6:15:26.2 |
553 |
5 |
TICHÝ Tomáš
UHER Vlastimil
MAREŠ Jan
... |
detail |
|
19. |
PČR DI Praha venkov - ZÁPAD |
6:15:29.2 |
570 |
5 |
BINTER Dalibor
DRÁBIK Pavel
SYROVÁTKA Radek
... |
detail |
|
20. |
NH Car Bike Team 6 |
6:17:18.0 |
587 |
5 |
HLINĚNÝ Jan
UHER Tomáš
KOMEDA Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
21. |
Parker |
6:18:24.6 |
592 |
5 |
MALÝ Zdeněk
JADERNÝ Petr
HRON Petr
... |
detail |
|
22. |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM |
6:21:48.1 |
645 |
5 |
TIŠER Robert
BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka
ABRT Jan
... |
detail |
|
23. |
PŘEROST A ŠVORC AUTO B |
6:31:47.3 |
781 |
4 |
GAJDOŠÍK Jakub
HANZEL René
CULEK Jakub
... |
detail |
|
24. |
VISA TEAM 3 |
6:33:45.2 |
753 |
5 |
ČERMÁK Vít
TRUHLÁŘ Roman
UDRŽAL Milan
... |
detail |
|
25. |
NH Car Bike Team 5 |
6:33:58.0 |
775 |
5 |
MOUDŘÍK Petr
ŠULC David
BRYNDA David
... |
detail |
|
26. |
PŘEROST A ŠVORC AUTO A |
6:42:27.4 |
859 |
4 |
RAIDA Jiří
ŠVORC Jan
ŠVORC Martin
... |
detail |
|
27. |
OTIS 6 |
6:44:29.4 |
846 |
4 |
HOSKOVEC Jakub
HARBAL Juraj
ROESSLER Vítězslav
... |
detail |
|
28. |
NH Car Bike Team 4 |
6:53:02.6 |
941 |
5 |
ŠNAJDR Zbyněk
PALMAN Marek
FOLTÁN David
... |
detail |
|
29. |
OTIS 5 |
7:00:15.4 |
1017 |
4 |
KOROTVIČKA Aleš
FOŘT Karel
REGGIO-PAQUET Alexandre
... |
detail |
|
30. |
NH Car Bike Team 10 |
7:23:41.0 |
1263 |
5 |
KVASNICA Jaroslav
NĚMEC Marek
HOUŽVIC Jakub
... |
detail |
|
31. |
NH Car Bike Team 9 |
7:30:36.5 |
1323 |
5 |
MELICHAR Stanislav
WONDREYS Michael
BRUSS Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
32. |
OTIS 4 |
7:30:44.6 |
1241 |
5 |
KANIS Jan
KRATOCHVÍL Jiří
KOTEK Milan
... |
detail |
|
33. |
VISA TEAM 4 |
7:35:42.0 |
1385 |
4 |
TŘEČEK Marek
POKLUDA Michal
ROUDNICKÁ Eva
... |
detail |
|
34. |
NH Car Bike Team 7 |
7:39:32.4 |
1393 |
5 |
PETRÁŇ Jan
HUMENÍK Tomáš
KUNEŠ Jiří
... |
detail |
|
35. |
NH Car Bike Team 11 |
7:42:09.3 |
1370 |
5 |
FŮSEK Jan
RYBKA Tomáš
DONNER Petr
... |
detail |
|
36. |
VIP CertiCon |
8:11:04.0 |
1460 |
5 |
SEDLÁČEK Jan
CERMAN Michal
ČERNÝ Ondřej
... |
detail |
|
37. |
VISA TEAM 2 |
8:35:09.1 |
1530 |
5 |
HORÁK Jaromír
HORÁKOVÁ Kristýna
SOUČEK Pavel
... |
detail |
|
38. |
NH Car Bike Team 8 |
8:45:38.7 |
1809 |
5 |
TITĚRA Pavel
PROCHÁZKA Radovan
MATHAUSER Michal
... |
detail |
|
39. |
OTIS 2 |
8:52:44.1 |
1771 |
4 |
HŘÍBAL Tomáš
MICHAL Tomáš
TOMÁŠEK Jakub
... |
detail |
|
40. |
VIP HM PRAHA |
9:29:15.0 |
1941 |
3 |
JEŽEK Vladimír
BURSA Otakar
BURSOVÁ Kateřina
|
detail |
|
41. |
NH Car Bike Team 13 |
9:33:17.2 |
1655 |
3 |
BINDER Pavel
DONNER Radek
MARTÁK Jan
|
detail |
|
42. |
Dutch Mountain |
9:36:25.0 |
2019 |
5 |
SMELT Martijn
DASBACH Ronald
VORENKAMP Erik
... |
detail |
|
43. |
TORPEDO |
9:36:51.7 |
1941 |
5 |
VYLITOVÁ Romana
HABANEC Libor
NOHAVA Karel
... |
detail |
|
44. |
NH Car Bike Team 12 |
9:57:36.1 |
1885 |
4 |
ZEIDLER Milan
VŠIANSKÝ Ondřej
PĚKNÝ Vít
... |
detail |
|