Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 311 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | Strakonice | 2:03:29.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:49:44.2 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 17 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | ZP CYKLOSERVIS STEVENS cycling team | 2:04:25.2 | 0:00:55.9 | 1:51:17.8 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 328 | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří | 1997 | Moravec team | 2:04:45.3 | 0:01:16.0 | 1:51:15.3 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 96 | KADLEC Jakub | 1997 | Česká Spořitelna Specialized junior MTB Team | 2:05:40.2 | 0:02:10.9 | 1:51:37.8 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 522 | NĚMEC Patrik | 2001 | CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 | 2:15:36.6 | 0:12:07.3 | 2:00:49.5 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 498 | TVRZ Matěj | 1999 | Dexter BSK racing | 2:16:32.6 | 0:13:03.3 | 2:01:19.7 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 495 | DYTRICH David | 1998 | autocombi team kutna hora | 2:22:19.6 | 0:18:50.3 | 2:05:33.5 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 436 | TROJAN Leoš | 1998 | Vysočina Cycling | 2:22:58.1 | 0:19:28.8 | 2:04:29.8 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 1149 | HENDRYCH Tomáš | 1999 | Team Bike Perštejn | 2:24:46.3 | 0:21:17.0 | 2:08:43.8 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 687 | DOLEJŠ Ondřej | 1998 | Žehuň | 2:30:49.6 | 0:27:20.3 | 2:13:51.3 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 638 | MORÁVEK Tomášek | 1999 | SKI LUCIFER | 2:31:56.9 | 0:28:27.6 | 2:15:54.0 | 14 | ||
12 | diplom | 374 | JANÍK Lukáš | 1997 | MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ | 2:32:42.9 | 0:29:13.6 | 2:13:04.5 | 10 | ||
13 | diplom | 1139 | KRISTIÁN David | 1998 | Liberec Ruprechtice | 2:32:50.4 | 0:29:21.1 | 2:15:48.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2996 | KOHOUT Ondřej | 1997 | Crazy Cocks | 2:32:59.4 | 0:29:30.1 | 2:15:20.3 | 12 | ||
15 | diplom | 2924 | SOJKA Matěj | 1997 | Poděbrady | 2:35:39.6 | 0:32:10.3 | 2:18:29.3 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 1716 | PETRUS Jaroslav | 1997 | TJ Česká Kamenice | 2:36:24.4 | 0:32:55.1 | 2:17:40.6 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 1543 | TRUHLÁŘ Jan Jakub | 1997 | Liberec 14 | 2:40:36.3 | 0:37:07.0 | 2:23:21.6 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 922 | KUKLA Matěj | 1998 | Poděbrady | 2:45:20.1 | 0:41:50.8 | 2:26:56.6 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 3116 | KOHOUT Martin | 1998 | ski klub Otice | 2:48:10.9 | 0:44:41.6 | 2:29:37.4 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 929 | MOTLÍK Jakub | 1997 | OP Tiger | 2:49:30.1 | 0:46:00.8 | 2:28:18.4 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 2320 | LIPTÁK Adam | 1998 | Doubravice | 2:51:07.1 | 0:47:37.8 | 2:30:25.9 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2634 | PETR Jan | 1997 | Poděbrady | 2:52:30.2 | 0:49:00.9 | 2:33:50.1 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2992 | KUNC Martin | 1998 | DĚČÍN | 2:54:47.9 | 0:51:18.6 | 2:33:58.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1246 | KALÁŠEK Dominik | 1998 | Bikepro Vyškjov | 2:56:21.2 | 0:52:51.9 | 2:36:41.8 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 2524 | NUTIL Josef | 1999 | Poděbrady | 2:57:44.7 | 0:54:15.4 | 2:40:08.9 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 2219 | NAGY Josef | 2000 | Sokol Skuhrov | 3:00:53.1 | 0:57:23.8 | 2:42:33.2 | 29 | ||
27 | diplom | 2039 | HAMALA Ondřej | 2000 | Team Bike Perštejn | 3:02:04.7 | 0:58:35.4 | 2:42:05.9 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 2664 | SKOBLA Jiří | 2000 | Děčín 1 | 3:02:32.9 | 0:59:03.6 | 2:35:11.1 | 24 | ||
29 | diplom | 1168 | MURGOŠ Denis | 1999 | Trutnov | 3:04:34.1 | 1:01:04.8 | 2:40:22.9 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 2679 | SÍBRT Richard | 1998 | Benešov | 3:05:26.7 | 1:01:57.4 | 2:45:16.1 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 2259 | SLÁDEK Adam | 1998 | Praha | 3:06:38.7 | 1:03:09.4 | 2:45:02.4 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 1025 | SVATOŠ Tomáš | 1998 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 3:07:46.9 | 1:04:17.6 | 2:47:54.8 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 1193 | PETELIK Václav | 1998 | SNAK Pardubice | 3:09:24.4 | 1:05:55.1 | 2:47:17.1 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 3152 | MAREŠ Ondřej | 2000 | Patry cycling team | 3:10:15.1 | 1:06:45.8 | 2:49:45.2 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 3344 | SCHAUER Jan | 1999 | ŠSK LUČANY | 3:10:30.7 | 1:07:01.4 | 2:50:07.9 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 3015 | DYNTR Martin | 2000 | Albrechtice v Jizerských horách | 3:11:39.7 | 1:08:10.4 | 2:51:20.9 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 2900 | JANOŠ Matyáš | 2001 | BMX Praha Řepy | 3:13:35.2 | 1:10:05.9 | 2:53:04.2 | 40 | ||
38 | diplom | 947 | NOVOTNÝ Lukáš | 1998 | Fofr Most | 3:14:14.2 | 1:10:44.9 | 2:51:35.1 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 1944 | TÁBORSKÝ Radovan | 1997 | Praha 4 | 3:14:22.2 | 1:10:52.9 | 2:51:03.5 | 36 | ||
40 | diplom | 3094 | SYROVÁTKA Lukáš | 2000 | ZP CYKLOSERVIS STEVENS cycling team | 3:15:10.2 | 1:11:40.9 | 2:51:59.4 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 2493 | POŘÍZ Vojtěch | 1997 | Praha 7 | 3:19:34.7 | 1:16:05.4 | 2:57:45.6 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 2311 | KOSINKA Jakub | 1998 | Poděbrady | 3:19:46.5 | 1:16:17.2 | 2:55:42.2 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 1107 | KŮLA Tomáš | 1998 | Josyma | 3:20:50.2 | 1:17:20.9 | 2:58:40.2 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 2654 | SEDLÁK Ondřej | 1999 | Kladno - Rozdělov | 3:22:32.9 | 1:19:03.6 | 2:56:47.7 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 3143 | KAJUK Jakub | 1998 | Struhařov | 3:22:37.4 | 1:19:08.1 | 2:58:15.2 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 3376 | KULHAVÝ Marek | 1999 | Struhařov | 3:22:39.0 | 1:19:09.7 | --- | --- | ||
47 | diplom | 2857 | FANTA Tomáš | 1999 | Rohatce | 3:23:16.5 | 1:19:47.2 | 3:00:05.2 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 3138 | SIRKO Jonáš | 1999 | Přišimasy | 3:26:54.4 | 1:23:25.1 | 3:04:28.9 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 3016 | DUBSKÝ Matěj | 1999 | Tanvald | 3:28:00.9 | 1:24:31.6 | 3:06:04.5 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 2393 | FAJT David | 1998 | Libiš | 3:28:44.3 | 1:25:15.0 | 3:07:36.5 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 1679 | IVANČO Robin | 1999 | Ústí nad Labem | 4:12:03.6 | 2:08:34.3 | 3:46:21.3 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 2053 | KOBLAS Kryštof | 1998 | Uničov | 4:21:16.4 | 2:17:47.1 | 3:52:58.6 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 2475 | SEDLÁČEK Albert | 1997 | PRAHA 6 | 4:24:05.4 | 2:20:36.1 | 3:53:07.9 | 52 | ||
--- | 2982 | KABELKA Petr | 1998 | Praha 9 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1864 | FRIEDMANN Martin | 1997 | Praha 9 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2878 | PECH Martin | 1997 | Symbio | DNS | --- | --- | --- |