ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Offizielle Ergebnisse sind zur Zeit auf diesen Internetseiten nicht zur Verfügung.
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE ALMEIDA Franklin |
Franklin Almeida Consultoria / WEzOral7 |
BRA | 0:53:06.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:57:01.7 | 0:03:54.9 | |
3. | SCOT Leandro |
Movin GYN |
BRA | 0:57:16.7 | 0:04:10.0 |
4. | JUGNIOT FRED |
BBC |
SUI | 0:57:18.1 | 0:04:11.4 |
5. | OLIVEIRA Rodolfo |
Movin GYN |
BRA | 0:57:25.4 | 0:04:18.6 |
6. | WOLF Israel |
Movin GYN |
BRA | 0:59:59.4 | 0:06:52.7 |
7. | MARTINS Júlio |
ADTRISC |
BRA | 1:00:31.9 | 0:07:25.2 |
8. | RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA Thiago |
BRA | 1:00:48.2 | 0:07:41.5 | |
9. | FILHO CLODOALDO |
UltraMTB |
BRA | 1:00:58.8 | 0:07:52.1 |
10. | TEIXEIRA Kennio |
Nao Consta |
BRA | 1:01:57.7 | 0:08:50.9 |
11. | EROICO Leonardo |
A.C. SRT PRO CYCLING |
BRA | 1:02:19.2 | 0:09:12.5 |
12. | NADAPEDALACORRE Ramon |
NadaPedalaCorre |
BRA | 1:02:46.3 | 0:09:39.6 |
13. | GOULART Luiz |
BRA | 1:03:36.9 | 0:10:30.1 | |
14. | SIMON Gelson Rodrigo |
RS BIKE RACE TEAM |
BRA | 1:03:47.8 | 0:10:41.0 |
15. | LOUREIRO Leonardo |
Tripateta Amador |
POR | 1:03:53.3 | 0:10:46.6 |
16. | GONZALEZ GIL Ferggil |
Team Anderson Souza |
BRA | 1:03:59.5 | 0:10:52.7 |
17. | SORENSEN Eduardo |
Team Agreste |
BRA | 1:05:26.7 | 0:12:19.9 |
18. | DI VINCENZO Danilo |
Vignolo Team 84 |
ITA | 1:05:44.9 | 0:12:38.2 |
19. | JONES Roger |
GBR | 1:05:59.6 | 0:12:52.9 | |
20. | JOAO Roberto |
Movin |
BRA | 1:06:01.0 | 0:12:54.3 |
21. | ALBUQUERQUE Jones |
HCJ - LIKA - UFRPE |
BRA | 1:07:50.6 | 0:14:43.8 |
22. | BAFFA Paulo |
VipTrainer |
BRA | 1:08:10.4 | 0:15:03.7 |
23. | PENNEY Fintan |
CAN | 1:08:11.2 | 0:15:04.5 | |
24. | HEALEY Jeff |
NZL | 1:08:13.3 | 0:15:06.5 | |
25. | GREMLIN 73 |
GOOFY TEAM |
CZE | 1:11:18.6 | 0:18:11.9 |
26. | GAVA JUNIOR ARY JOSE |
SQUADRACYCLING TEAM |
BRA | 1:11:34.7 | 0:18:27.9 |
27. | WILKINSON David |
GBR | 1:13:46.7 | 0:20:39.9 | |
28. | OLIVEIRA Adriano |
DTT |
BRA | 1:14:53.2 | 0:21:46.4 |
29. | MOREIRA CARVALHO MAES Rogerio |
BRA | 1:16:45.3 | 0:23:38.6 | |
30. | BENAMAR Hamza |
USA | 1:17:14.3 | 0:24:07.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUZ Belen |
CPH MTB Team / Bikers737 / Contluz Sports |
BRA | 0:53:40.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GELATI SOFIA |
ADTRISC |
BRA | 1:03:05.7 | 0:09:25.6 |
3. | THAISCPH Thais |
CPH |
BRA | 1:04:00.6 | 0:10:20.4 |
4. | SANTOS Isabele Barbieri |
coach julianovasconcellos |
BRA | 1:05:57.1 | 0:12:16.9 |
5. | HERMES Dilaine Andressa |
RS BIKE RACE TEAM |
BRA | 1:09:26.8 | 0:15:46.7 |
6. | CORAZZA Patricia |
BRA | 1:11:42.2 | 0:18:02.1 | |
7. | MOURA Eveline |
Movin GYN |
BRA | 1:12:13.8 | 0:18:33.6 |
8. | BITTENCOURT Kelli |
Movin |
BRA | 1:17:41.6 | 0:24:01.5 |