MEMORIÁL JOZEFA PSOTKU
DATUM : | 16.10.2021 | ORT : | Štrbské Pleso |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRAŇO Peter |
Salomon/Suunto |
SVK | 4:25:48 | 0:00:00 |
2. | TREGER Marian |
SVK | 5:05:54 | 0:40:06 | |
3. | VNENČÁK Matúš |
Dynafit ICD |
SVK | 5:08:39 | 0:42:51 |
4. | KUSÝ Richard |
skialpshop.com |
SVK | 5:11:29 | 0:45:41 |
5. | JANCOVIC Juraj |
SVK | 5:13:00 | 0:47:12 | |
6. | GAŠPÁREK Jozef |
SVK | 5:15:53 | 0:50:05 | |
7. | CHRAMEC Ondrej |
Skialp point - Mýto pod Ďumbierom |
SVK | 5:17:02 | 0:51:14 |
8. | ŠÁLY Timotej |
Altra Red Team |
SVK | 5:37:47 | 1:11:59 |
9. | ŠMIHÁL František |
Mountain horizons |
SVK | 5:40:09 | 1:14:21 |
10. | STREŽO Michal |
Bežecký Klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 5:44:51 | 1:19:03 |
11. | SZABO Tibor |
Trhaci |
SVK | 5:56:01 | 1:30:13 |
12. | HALEČKA Miloš |
startovaciaciara.sk / ProH8 Running |
SVK | 6:01:00 | 1:35:12 |
13. | ONDREJKA Marek |
SVK | 6:10:24 | 1:44:36 | |
14. | STAŃCO Paweł |
Przedwojewski Team |
POL | 6:11:35 | 1:45:47 |
15. | NÉMETH Csaba |
HUN | 6:16:07 | 1:50:19 | |
16. | HURAJT Marek |
SVK | 6:17:51 | 1:52:03 | |
17. | BUDZEL Ivan |
BigHeroes |
SVK | 6:19:05 | 1:53:17 |
18. | JURAN Martin |
SVK | 6:30:44 | 2:04:56 | |
19. | JANOTKA Ľuboš |
HK Filozof Bratislava |
SVK | 6:36:14 | 2:10:26 |
20. | ŠOLTÝS Andrej |
LUXURIO |
SVK | 6:37:35 | 2:11:47 |
21. | SAMELIAK Ján |
Nitra |
SVK | 6:40:07 | 2:14:19 |
22. | KAPUTA Daniel |
SVK | 6:42:21 | 2:16:33 | |
23. | GAŠPÁREK Milan |
SVK | 6:46:02 | 2:20:14 | |
24. | HRABOVSKÝ Anton |
SVK | 6:46:33 | 2:20:45 | |
25. | KRPELAN Anton |
KST Horovce |
SVK | 6:50:27 | 2:24:39 |
26. | NIKODEM Milan |
Myjava |
SVK | 6:53:46 | 2:27:58 |
27. | HUTŇAN Peter |
SVK | 6:54:22 | 2:28:34 | |
28. | KOLÁRIK Stanislav |
SVK | 6:58:31 | 2:32:43 | |
29. | BROLL Romuald |
POL | 6:59:02 | 2:33:14 | |
30. | HOMOLA Martin |
KÁVA |
SVK | 7:04:07 | 2:38:19 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÁ Marie |
Skialp Ještěd |
CZE | 5:37:47 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BENIAČOVÁ Linda |
Runningzone-Dynafit |
SVK | 6:21:01 | 0:43:14 |
3. | ŽUFFOVÁ Jana |
ŠK Oravaman |
SVK | 6:25:35 | 0:47:48 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 156 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 130 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 26 |
Gestartet | 134 |
Im Ziel | 109 |