Štiavnický kros triatlon

Triathlon
DATUM :31.7.2021 ORT :Banský Studenec

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KUBO Ondrej
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:50:28.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
PROKE - pro-body sport team
SVK 1:50:48.1 0:00:19.9
3.
BÁLINT Mester
- nezistený -
HUN 1:51:19.9 0:00:51.7
4.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:54:32.4 0:04:04.2
5.
GRMAN Matej
AQALV - ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK 1:56:11.7 0:05:43.5
6.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:58:41.3 0:08:13.1
7.
KUBEK Tomáš
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:00:26.6 0:09:58.4
8.
MACHÁČEK Matej
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:03:02.2 0:12:34.0
9.
STODOLA Martin
3XRBB - TRIX REPUBLIC
SVK 2:03:36.4 0:13:08.2
10.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTNR - SMTA Nitra
SVK 2:03:52.5 0:13:24.3
11.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:04:26.0 0:13:57.8
12.
DOŠEK Ivan
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 2:05:20.8 0:14:52.6
13.
REBRO Alex
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:06:03.6 0:15:35.4
14.
MATÚŠ Ján
- nezistený -
SVK 2:06:11.0 0:15:42.8
15.
CELERIN Milan
TATMT - T.A.T. Martin
SVK 2:07:54.6 0:17:26.4
16.
BACHRATÝ Štefan
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 2:08:01.8 0:17:33.6
17.
GOLIAN Erik
- nezistený -
SVK 2:09:28.4 0:19:00.2
18.
KAMRLA Tomáš
- nezistený -
SVK 2:09:42.2 0:19:14.0
19.
HÁJEK Miroslav
MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:10:08.2 0:19:40.0
20.
MATYS Viktor
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 2:12:54.8 0:22:26.6
21.
POLÁK Juraj
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:14:07.6 0:23:39.4
22.
HARŠÁNY Filip
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:14:57.0 0:24:28.8
23.
JAROSINEC Miroslav
TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:16:56.3 0:26:28.1
24.
HORNIAK Gregor
AQALV - ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK 2:18:15.2 0:27:47.0
25.
MIČÍK Ján
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:19:16.9 0:28:48.7
26.
NOVÁK Július
- nezistený -
SVK 2:20:51.4 0:30:23.2
27.
STRAŠKA Tomáš
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:20:54.2 0:30:26.0
28.
KOLLAR Peter
- nezistený -
SVK 2:20:55.8 0:30:27.6
29.
OTEPKA Igor
MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:21:20.2 0:30:52.0
30.
ŠABO Martin
- nezistený -
SVK 2:22:02.6 0:31:34.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
BIČANOVÁ Margaréta
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 2:02:24.3 0:00:00.0
2.
NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:07:13.6 0:04:49.3
3.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 2:07:36.3 0:05:12.0
4.
FANTUROVÁ Lenka
VSK FTVS
CZE 2:13:14.0 0:10:49.7
5.
KUNOVSKA Barbora
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 2:51:59.3 0:49:35.0

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.