Serial :
No.1 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 3
DATUM : | 22.10.2020 | ORT : | Spain |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEŻ Jarosław |
Endorświnki |
POL | 0:48:48.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FORBES Adrian |
Ann Arbor Triathlon Club |
USA | 0:48:55.4 | 0:00:07.4 |
3. | TODOBIKES VICTOR PEREZ |
TODOBIKES |
ESP | 0:49:05.9 | 0:00:17.9 |
4. | OOMEN Kees |
NED | 0:49:13.0 | 0:00:25.0 | |
5. | MOUTHAAN Renier |
NED | 0:50:00.8 | 0:01:12.8 | |
6. | SALA Mateusz |
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac |
POL | 0:50:28.4 | 0:01:40.4 |
7. | MAIER Christoph |
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-) |
GER | 0:50:38.5 | 0:01:50.5 |
8. | DURAND jean-Christophe |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
FRA | 0:50:57.5 | 0:02:09.5 |
9. | ADÁMIK Ján |
DTC Topolcany |
SVK | 0:51:08.4 | 0:02:20.4 |
10. | CARRASCO Josean |
Arrueda team track |
ESP | 0:51:20.0 | 0:02:32.0 |
11. | MOLINA Gustavo |
Ciclos Florida Team |
ESP | 0:51:34.0 | 0:02:46.0 |
12. | - JENSEN -henrik |
DEN | 0:51:43.2 | 0:02:55.2 | |
13. | GREGORY Kevin |
King Racing Group |
USA | 0:52:03.8 | 0:03:15.8 |
14. | SILVA Luis |
C.C.Cumeadense |
POR | 0:52:09.9 | 0:03:21.9 |
15. | MARICQ andres |
USA | 0:52:16.0 | 0:03:28.0 | |
16. | HARDY Nigel |
GBR | 0:52:19.6 | 0:03:31.6 | |
17. | KOKOSINSKI Wojtek |
INTERKOL |
POL | 0:52:25.9 | 0:03:37.9 |
18. | JANKOWSKI Pawel |
Starsky Cycling Club |
IRL | 0:53:00.1 | 0:04:12.0 |
19. | KAUMP Paul |
PDK Wood Designs |
USA | 0:53:00.2 | 0:04:12.2 |
20. | KAPELLER Christoph |
ARBÖ RC Trumau |
AUT | 0:53:08.0 | 0:04:20.0 |
21. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 0:53:09.9 | 0:04:21.8 |
22. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 0:53:13.2 | 0:04:25.2 | |
23. | IDEC Lukasz |
POL | 0:53:13.7 | 0:04:25.7 | |
24. | KLAPPER Daniel |
GER | 0:53:30.0 | 0:04:42.0 | |
25. | LEENDERS Bennie |
NED | 0:53:35.9 | 0:04:47.9 | |
26. | DELAMBOY Mario |
Triathlonclub Maastricht |
NED | 0:53:36.3 | 0:04:48.3 |
27. | KEMPPAINEN Jari |
FIN | 0:53:37.8 | 0:04:49.7 | |
28. | RAUL Andrade |
ESP | 0:53:42.0 | 0:04:54.0 | |
29. | DE SIO Antonio |
GBR | 0:53:52.2 | 0:05:04.2 | |
30. | KOLORZ Grzegorz |
POL | 0:54:12.3 | 0:05:24.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WÓJCIKIEWICZ Agata |
POL | 0:59:48.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MAIER Nadine |
GER | 0:59:54.5 | 0:00:05.7 | |
3. | BETTERIDGE Zoe |
GBR | 1:00:20.6 | 0:00:31.9 | |
4. | LATEGAN Annalize |
NZL | 1:04:20.6 | 0:04:31.9 | |
5. | CAHILL Sharon |
IRL | 1:05:47.8 | 0:05:59.1 | |
6. | STEPAN Anett |
GER | 1:14:39.3 | 0:14:50.6 | |
7. | Z J |
GBR | 1:16:02.7 | 0:16:14.0 | |
8. | PERMINGEAT Sandra |
FRA | 1:18:49.9 | 0:19:01.2 | |
9. | ANYWHERE Nic |
GBR | 1:19:17.6 | 0:19:28.8 | |
10. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
ITA | 1:19:36.7 | 0:19:48.0 | |
11. | SIEMASZKO-WILCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL | 1:22:39.8 | 0:22:51.1 | |
12. | ADRIANA Grotti |
ITA | 1:36:55.3 | 0:37:06.6 |
Serien - Veranstaltungen
- No.2 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 6
- No.3 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 8
- No.4 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 10
- No.5 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 11
- No.6 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 12
- No.7 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 13 | TT
- No.8 La Vuelta Grand Tour Series | Stage 17