Digital Japan Cup
DATUM : | 17.10.2020 | ORT : | Japan |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAMORU OHTOMO |
JPN | 0:48:31.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MORITA kousei |
JPN | 0:49:20.5 | 0:00:49.4 | |
3. | KOPSE Igor |
SLO | 0:50:00.6 | 0:01:29.6 | |
4. | JÄSBERG Atte |
FIN | 0:50:08.9 | 0:01:37.9 | |
5. | HOKUTONO Kenjirou |
ITA | 0:51:50.2 | 0:03:19.2 | |
6. | ROBINSON James |
GBR | 0:52:11.6 | 0:03:40.6 | |
7. | TAKECHAN Takechan |
JPN | 0:52:12.6 | 0:03:41.5 | |
8. | JEPSON Tom |
AUS | 0:53:21.2 | 0:04:50.2 | |
9. | VLIEGHE Jan |
BEL | 0:53:26.8 | 0:04:55.7 | |
10. | YUKI Sato |
JPN | 0:53:33.4 | 0:05:02.4 | |
11. | SAARI Petteri |
FIN | 0:53:53.9 | 0:05:22.9 | |
12. | KOBBY Toro |
JPN | 0:53:58.4 | 0:05:27.4 | |
13. | AKIMOTO Ao |
JPN | 0:54:36.9 | 0:06:05.9 | |
14. | KEN ken |
JPN | 0:54:48.2 | 0:06:17.2 | |
15. | ?? ? |
JPN | 0:55:08.5 | 0:06:37.4 | |
16. | ARAI Koji |
JPN | 0:55:47.9 | 0:07:16.9 | |
17. | LIN Eric |
USA | 0:55:56.5 | 0:07:25.4 | |
18. | ARENA Salvatore |
ITA | 0:55:59.2 | 0:07:28.2 | |
19. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:56:01.2 | 0:07:30.2 | |
20. | NAGA k |
JPN | 0:56:06.8 | 0:07:35.8 | |
21. | HALL Jez |
GBR | 0:56:08.3 | 0:07:37.2 | |
22. | WACHI d |
JPN | 0:56:09.3 | 0:07:38.3 | |
23. | TSUSAKI Tommy |
USA | 0:56:11.1 | 0:07:40.1 | |
24. | NARISHIGE Shinji |
JPN | 0:56:16.1 | 0:07:45.1 | |
25. | SMOLIK Christian |
AUT | 0:56:18.0 | 0:07:47.0 | |
26. | SASAKI Futoshi |
JPN | 0:56:42.6 | 0:08:11.5 | |
27. | GROSEN Mads |
DEN | 0:56:53.6 | 0:08:22.6 | |
28. | RAVNKILDE Thomas |
DEN | 0:57:15.2 | 0:08:44.1 | |
29. | END Holger |
SUI | 0:57:30.2 | 0:08:59.2 | |
30. | SAUNDERS Kevin |
FRA | 0:57:33.3 | 0:09:02.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | YAMAKOSHI Satoko |
JPN | 1:01:09.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SAKA Malu |
JPN | 1:07:23.2 | 0:06:13.8 | |
3. | AOKI Chieko |
JPN | 1:10:55.0 | 0:09:45.6 | |
4. | -SUZUKI -Saori |
JPN | 1:11:03.7 | 0:09:54.3 | |
5. | TODO Kumi |
JPN | 1:11:06.6 | 0:09:57.2 | |
6. | AMSTRUP-HANSEN Louise |
DEN | 1:16:05.5 | 0:14:56.1 | |
7. | NUMABE MARIKO |
JPN | 1:19:16.3 | 0:18:06.9 | |
8. | BESK Beata |
POL | 1:22:32.7 | 0:21:23.3 | |
9. | LIN YuChun |
GER | 1:25:15.1 | 0:24:05.7 |