TOI TOI CUP 2020 / UCI C2 / UCI CN #5 Kolín - MČR (Junioři, Juniorky)
DATUM : | 12.12.2020 | ORT : | Kolín |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 743:34:18.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 743:34:25.0 | 0:00:06.9 |
3. | FIALA Matyáš |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 743:34:28.0 | 0:00:09.9 |
4. | DOSTÁL Václav |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 743:34:46.8 | 0:00:28.7 |
5. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 743:35:02.5 | 0:00:44.4 |
6. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 743:35:16.8 | 0:00:58.7 |
7. | SEEMAN Adam |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 743:35:31.9 | 0:01:13.8 |
8. | KUBÍK Adam |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 743:35:36.3 | 0:01:18.2 |
9. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 743:36:04.3 | 0:01:46.2 |
10. | POSPÍŠIL Matěj |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 743:36:06.5 | 0:01:48.4 |
11. | TERŠL Robin |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 743:36:35.8 | 0:02:17.7 |
12. | VEVERKA Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 743:36:41.8 | 0:02:23.7 |
13. | NOVÁK Pavel |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 743:37:06.8 | 0:02:48.7 |
14. | ZEMENE Jakub |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 743:37:07.0 | 0:02:48.9 |
15. | ČERNÝ Patrik |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 743:37:07.2 | 0:02:49.1 |
16. | MAJDANICS Marek |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 743:37:28.8 | 0:03:10.7 |
17. | ČERVÍČEK David |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 743:37:40.3 | 0:03:22.2 |
18. | VIK Matěj |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 743:37:51.0 | 0:03:32.9 |
19. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 743:37:59.0 | 0:03:40.9 |
20. | PAŘEZ Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 743:38:28.8 | 0:04:10.7 |
21. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 743:39:05.5 | 0:04:47.4 |
22. | ŠVEC Libor |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 743:40:21.5 | 0:06:03.4 |
23. | KLICMAN Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 743:40:41.5 | 0:06:23.4 |
24. | NEUGEBAUER Michal |
Head Pro Team Opava |
CZE | 743:42:36.0 | 0:08:17.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:43:19.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Maloja Pushbikers Team |
CZE | 0:43:25.7 | 0:00:05.7 |
3. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:26.6 | 0:00:06.7 |
4. | MORICHON Anais |
Team Royalbikeshop.Com |
FRA | 0:43:31.2 | 0:00:11.3 |
5. | NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
Équipe Pauleka |
CZE | 0:43:44.4 | 0:00:24.4 |
6. | MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 0:44:07.9 | 0:00:47.9 |
7. | BOROWIECKA Barbara |
POL | 0:44:08.6 | 0:00:48.7 | |
8. | PAUL Stefanie |
Stevens Racing Team |
GER | 0:44:14.6 | 0:00:54.7 |
9. | KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 0:44:35.6 | 0:01:15.7 |
10. | VAN WUNSEL Lise |
Bike Advice - Itaf Ct |
BEL | 0:44:40.1 | 0:01:20.2 |
11. | ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:45:20.1 | 0:02:00.2 |
12. | MAZUREK Malgorzata |
Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik |
POL | 0:45:48.1 | 0:02:28.2 |
13. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:45:53.6 | 0:02:33.7 |
14. | NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 0:50:46.6 | 0:07:26.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KONWA Marek |
Uks Krupiński Suszec - Konwa Bike |
POL | 0:58:40.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:59:11.0 | 0:00:30.5 |
3. | UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
BEL | 0:59:11.2 | 0:00:30.7 |
4. | BOROŠ Michael |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:59:12.5 | 0:00:32.0 |
5. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:59:25.2 | 0:00:44.7 |
6. | MORICHON Mathieu |
Team Royalbikeshop.Com |
FRA | 0:59:42.2 | 0:01:01.7 |
7. | VAN DER MEER Gosse |
Bombtrack Bizcles P-B Hunt |
NED | 0:59:52.2 | 0:01:11.7 |
8. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:00:04.5 | 0:01:23.9 |
9. | GYS Jens |
Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
BEL | 1:00:10.5 | 0:01:29.9 |
10. | VERHEYEN Thomas |
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Vzw |
BEL | 1:00:21.2 | 0:01:40.7 |
11. | THOMAS Victor |
La Pedale D'alsace |
FRA | 1:00:44.0 | 0:02:03.4 |
12. | MAINGUENAUD Tom |
Team Royalbikeshop.Com |
FRA | 1:00:52.7 | 0:02:12.2 |
13. | ULÍK Matěj |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
SVK | 1:01:07.0 | 0:02:26.4 |
14. | MAYER Daniel |
Kc Hlinsko |
CZE | 1:01:22.0 | 0:02:41.4 |
15. | GLAJZA Ondrej |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
SVK | 1:01:37.5 | 0:02:56.9 |
16. | KUČERA Jakub |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:01:53.5 | 0:03:12.9 |
17. | HULA Robert |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:02:07.7 | 0:03:27.2 |
18. | HÄHNEL Frederik |
Shop4Cross - Mohrmann Bau |
GER | 1:02:13.5 | 0:03:32.9 |
19. | BAKUS Tomáš |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:02:58.2 | 0:04:17.7 |
20. | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří |
Nutrend Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:03:09.0 | 0:04:28.4 |
21. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Eleven Black.Et Team |
CZE | 1:03:55.2 | 0:05:14.6 |
22. | SMOLA Lukáš |
Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný Z.S. |
CZE | 1:05:01.2 | 0:06:20.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPECKY Julia |
CZE | 0:44:02.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:44:03.1 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:44:18.6 | 0:00:15.9 |
4. | PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:44:40.9 | 0:00:38.3 |
5. | BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:45:42.8 | 0:01:40.2 |
6. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:43.0 | 0:01:40.4 |
7. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:46:50.9 | 0:02:48.3 |
8. | PARMOVÁ Barbora |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:47:04.3 | 0:03:01.7 |
9. | TERŠL Anna |
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:04.8 | 0:04:02.2 |
10. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:49:54.3 | 0:05:51.6 |
11. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
Ms Bike Academy Racing |
CZE | 0:50:14.9 | 0:06:12.3 |
12. | BARTOŠOVÁ Martina |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:50:58.4 | 0:06:55.8 |