Serial : serie logo

AUTHOR Valtické Cyklobraní

MTB
DATUM :27.9.2020 ORT :Valtice

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
FOJTÍK Ondřej
Force Fojtík Wilier
CZE 1:48:23.0 0:00:00.0
2.
COUFAL Tomáš
HSK cycling team
CZE 1:48:25.2 0:00:02.1
3.
KLUSÁK Radim
CZE 1:53:05.9 0:04:42.9
4.
DOUŠEK Tomáš
Force Fojtík Wilier
CZE 1:53:14.9 0:04:51.9
5.
MIKOLÁŠEK Jan
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 1:53:17.7 0:04:54.7
6.
LIBRA Mirek
CZE 1:53:20.2 0:04:57.2
7.
HIESS Michael
BikeManiac
AUT 1:53:41.5 0:05:18.5
8.
RYŠAVÝ David
ENDEKA BASSTA team
CZE 1:55:13.4 0:06:50.4
9.
IPPOLDT Michal
Bikesport Ústí nad Labem
CZE 1:55:17.4 0:06:54.4
10.
KONEČNÝ Radim
CZE 1:55:17.5 0:06:54.5
11.
HORT Stanislav
CZE 1:55:18.2 0:06:55.2
12.
KRATINA Tomáš
Business Logic
CZE 1:55:22.7 0:06:59.7
13.
ERDZIAK Maroš
ENDEKA BASSTA team
CZE 1:56:05.2 0:07:42.2
14.
BĚLKA Lukáš
AKTIVIT Nový Bor
CZE 1:56:17.2 0:07:54.2
15.
KUBÍK Tomáš
CZE 1:56:29.9 0:08:06.9
16.
PEŇÁČEK Miroslav
Půjčovna kol Lednice
CZE 1:57:33.7 0:09:10.7
17.
KUČERA Jiří
WINNERS Znojmo
CZE 1:57:34.4 0:09:11.4
18.
ZEDNÍK Pavel
CZE 1:57:38.2 0:09:15.2
19.
KOCIÁN Robert
TITAN TRILIFE
CZE 1:57:48.7 0:09:25.7
20.
DRAGOLOV Daniel
CZE 1:57:54.2 0:09:31.2
21.
CINTULA Lukáš
CZE 1:58:44.6 0:10:21.6
22.
DUBOVECKÝ Andrej
CZE 1:59:01.9 0:10:38.9
23.
TRUMMER Rudolf
Sportclub Toms Radhaus
AUT 1:59:05.2 0:10:42.2
24.
PLÁTENÍK Stanislav
CZE 1:59:13.5 0:10:50.5
25.
HÁLA Lukáš
open cycling academy
CZE 1:59:13.9 0:10:50.9
26.
ČALKOVSKÝ Pavel
BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc
CZE 1:59:17.7 0:10:54.7
27.
ZÁMEČNÍK Roman
CZE 1:59:19.9 0:10:56.9
28.
HLODAN Lukáš
CZE 1:59:27.7 0:11:04.7
29.
SVOBODA Marek
fitness freedom rt
CZE 1:59:32.4 0:11:09.4
30.
LANGR Jiří
CZE 2:00:23.9 0:12:00.9
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KLIMEŠOVÁ Monika
CZE 2:08:31.2 0:00:00.0
2.
SICHÁLKOVÁ Natálie
Business Logic
CZE 2:12:43.2 0:04:12.0
3.
ČUPOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:15:21.3 0:06:50.0
4.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:20:04.0 0:11:32.7
5.
PAVLATOVÁ Alena
CZE 2:21:02.7 0:12:31.5
6.
BOUKALOVÁ Blanka
CZE 2:21:27.7 0:12:56.5
7.
VEJROSTOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:25:01.0 0:16:29.7
8.
ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:25:46.2 0:17:15.0
9.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
Sportovní klub Kola Koblížek
CZE 2:28:08.2 0:19:37.0
10.
IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka
Velké Březno
CZE 2:28:36.7 0:20:05.5
11.
MARŠÁLKOVÁ Markéta
HSK cycling team
CZE 2:33:39.3 0:25:08.0
12.
ŠTOCHLOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:34:57.5 0:26:26.3
13.
TYRPEKLOVÁ Romana
Cobram team PPC
CZE 2:36:03.2 0:27:32.0
14.
MEDLÍKOVÁ Ilona
Fitclub Jičín
CZE 2:37:32.2 0:29:01.0
15.
RYNDOVÁ Anna
HSK cycling team
CZE 2:42:28.5 0:33:57.3
16.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Kateřina
Profibikeservis
CZE 2:43:48.8 0:35:17.5
17.
MACÍKOVÁ Bohdana
DRAKUN
CZE 2:44:24.6 0:35:53.3
18.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Cyklo tým Havířov
CZE 2:48:36.5 0:40:05.3
19.
POPÍKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:48:51.5 0:40:20.3
20.
MATEJICKOVA Ivana
fitness freedom rt
CZE 2:52:02.5 0:43:31.3
21.
KOČÍ Veronika
CZE 2:54:00.8 0:45:29.6
22.
STOJAROVÁ Irena
SALIX TEAM
CZE 2:54:58.3 0:46:27.1
23.
POLZOVÁ Danuše
CZE 3:15:32.8 1:07:01.6
24.
ŽALUDOVÁ Marie
SK HVOZDNICE
CZE 3:23:10.4 1:14:39.1
25.
ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Irena
CZE 3:38:09.6 1:29:38.4
26.
MRKVOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 3:39:56.9 1:31:25.6
27.
HERIŠEROVÁ Bohumila
CZE 4:03:47.5 1:55:16.2
28.
KUDRNOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 4:14:28.4 2:05:57.2
29.
STRÁNSKÁ Markéta
CZE 4:20:41.0 2:12:09.7
30.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Denisa
CZE 4:20:51.7 2:12:20.4

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.