Cyklistické preteky STD Domaša Tour 2019

Road cycling
DATUM :8.9.2019 ORT :Domaša

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
SZCZEPANIK Maciej
Hoffman Bike
POL 1:48:18.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAWCZYK Adrian
BodyiCoach
POL 1:48:18.6 0:00:00.0
3.
ONDERČANIN Daniel
CK ROUTE 66
SVK 1:48:18.9 0:00:00.4
4.
KOZEL Dušan
Jantex Humenné
SVK 1:48:19.3 0:00:00.8
5.
CIBULA Igor
LIPTOV CYCLING TEAM
SVK 1:48:19.7 0:00:01.1
6.
BERDIS Richard
ŠK Velodrom Prešov
SVK 1:48:20.3 0:00:01.8
7.
KOGUTOWICZ Łukasz
BodyiCoach Team
POL 1:49:17.2 0:00:58.6
8.
STACHURA Lukas
ProSport Team Kosice
SVK 1:49:17.6 0:00:59.0
9.
STAŠIK Jozef
ActiveLife Cycling Team
SVK 1:49:22.8 0:01:04.2
10.
SZCZEPANIK Piotr
NSB Rzeszów
SVK 1:49:32.0 0:01:13.4
11.
PAWLOWSKI Grzegorz
Ewodd Team
SVK 1:49:32.4 0:01:13.9
12.
CHLANDA Sebastian
Grupetto Gorlice
POL 1:49:32.6 0:01:14.0
13.
ČAN Jozef
PROefekt
SVK 1:49:33.2 0:01:14.6
14.
JANIČINA Tomáš
LIPTOV CYCLING TEAM
SVK 1:49:34.0 0:01:15.4
15.
GELETKA Tomáš
SVK 1:49:40.4 0:01:21.9
16.
SALOŇ Ivan
BIKE PRO
SVK 1:49:40.6 0:01:22.1
17.
DŽUGAN Filip
ŠK VELODRÓM PREŠOV
SVK 1:49:40.8 0:01:22.2
18.
MIKO Paľo
KC Michalovce
SVK 1:49:41.0 0:01:22.4
19.
KOVACIK Miro
CK ROUTE 66
SVK 1:49:41.2 0:01:22.7
20.
POLIAK Samuel
CK ROUTE 66
SVK 1:49:41.2 0:01:22.7
21.
ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav
Lemra Cycling Team Košice
SVK 1:49:41.3 0:01:22.8
22.
TACHE Tomáš
Pro Sport Team Košice
SVK 1:49:41.6 0:01:23.1
23.
SIGOTSKÝ Tomáš
Route 66
SVK 1:49:42.0 0:01:23.4
24.
MARTYNIUK Peter
Lemra Cycling Team Košice
SVK 1:49:42.3 0:01:23.8
25.
ZÁHRADNÍK Michal
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM
SVK 1:49:42.8 0:01:24.3
26.
URBAN Martin
BDHS Techno Music
SVK 1:49:42.8 0:01:24.3
27.
SEJNA Tomáš
Cyklo Michalovce
SVK 1:49:43.3 0:01:24.7
28.
VIŠNAI Matej
pro-body sport team
SVK 1:49:43.3 0:01:24.8
29.
DEMJANČÍK Štefan
CK Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:49:50.5 0:01:32.0
30.
WEISS Peter
CK ROUTE 66
SVK 1:50:36.0 0:02:17.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MAJEWSKA Karolina
NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
POL 1:53:30.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Timea
LEMRA Cycling Košice
SVK 1:58:32.8 0:05:02.8
3.
ČULÍKOVÁ Kristína
SVK 2:03:44.3 0:10:14.2
4.
IĽOVOVÁ Zuzana
Ondavské UTOPENCE
SVK 2:19:20.5 0:25:50.5
5.
CZIKÓOVÁ Júlia
SVK 2:21:44.2 0:28:14.2
6.
PAPUGOVÁ Dominika
SVK 2:24:30.7 0:31:00.7
7.
ČORBOVA Janka
SVK 2:36:37.7 0:43:07.6
8.
SESTRIENKOVÁ Jana
STD Donivo as
SVK 2:43:02.6 0:49:32.5
9.
SOTÁKOVÁ Danka
KST OPál Vranov nad Topľou
SVK 3:39:55.1 1:46:25.0

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer258
Gemeldete - Männer244
Gemeldete - Frauen14
Gestartet218
Im Ziel215