Serial :
Qayron Enduro Race Zadov
DATUM : | 9.6.2019 | ORT : | Zadov, Kobyla |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:24.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHARVÁT Matěj |
Banshee bikes / charvatBros |
CZE | 0:16:36.4 | 0:00:11.5 |
3. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
CZE | 0:17:22.0 | 0:00:57.0 | |
4. | ČUNEK David |
CZE | 0:17:27.8 | 0:01:02.8 | |
5. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
CZE | 0:17:30.8 | 0:01:05.9 | |
6. | LEBL Martin |
BANSHEE bikes factory team |
CZE | 0:17:43.6 | 0:01:18.6 |
7. | PORUBAN Kristián |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:17:46.9 | 0:01:22.0 |
8. | MOTYKA Marcin |
MARIN Bikes POLSKA |
POL | 0:17:49.3 | 0:01:24.4 |
9. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:17:49.4 | 0:01:24.5 |
10. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:17:52.3 | 0:01:27.3 |
11. | LETÁK Petr |
CZE | 0:18:00.4 | 0:01:35.4 | |
12. | MORÁVEK Petr |
CZE | 0:18:07.4 | 0:01:42.5 | |
13. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
FRBS-WTB-ARBYD |
CZE | 0:18:08.3 | 0:01:43.4 |
14. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:18:15.4 | 0:01:50.5 |
15. | MAKOWSKI Michał |
POL | 0:18:16.8 | 0:01:51.8 | |
16. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
CZE | 0:18:17.2 | 0:01:52.2 | |
17. | HYNČICA Petr |
Specialized.cz |
CZE | 0:18:20.1 | 0:01:55.2 |
18. | ADAMI Maxim |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:18:24.7 | 0:01:59.8 |
19. | KVAČEK Radim |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:18:27.1 | 0:02:02.2 |
20. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:18:27.6 | 0:02:02.7 |
21. | ODZIOMEK Olaf |
POL | 0:18:33.8 | 0:02:08.9 | |
22. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:18:35.1 | 0:02:10.1 | |
23. | CSER Mate |
Fro Racing |
AUT | 0:18:35.2 | 0:02:10.2 |
24. | PATÁK Jiří |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:18:36.0 | 0:02:11.1 |
25. | SPALEK Michal |
Sportservis Bratislava |
SVK | 0:18:40.4 | 0:02:15.5 |
26. | KOUT Martin |
CZE | 0:18:40.7 | 0:02:15.7 | |
27. | ZAJAC Filip |
4minute racing/boxxerservis |
CZE | 0:18:42.7 | 0:02:17.8 |
28. | ZADÁK David |
CZE | 0:18:44.1 | 0:02:19.1 | |
29. | KOMÁREK Jirka |
Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes |
CZE | 0:18:45.7 | 0:02:20.8 |
30. | HANDLÍŘ Lukáš |
CZE | 0:18:47.1 | 0:02:22.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 0:20:14.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 0:20:22.2 | 0:00:08.1 |
3. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:20:44.1 | 0:00:30.0 |
4. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:16.3 | 0:01:02.2 |
5. | KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona |
EVIL Bikes Czech |
SVK | 0:21:52.1 | 0:01:38.0 |
6. | DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika |
KROSS ENDURO TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:53.4 | 0:01:39.3 |
7. | LIŠKOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 0:22:40.1 | 0:02:26.0 | |
8. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:22:42.8 | 0:02:28.7 | |
9. | ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:22:52.1 | 0:02:38.1 | |
10. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:23:06.6 | 0:02:52.5 | |
11. | TREFNÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:25:12.4 | 0:04:58.3 | |
12. | CSEH Veronika |
Alpinbike Team |
HUN | 0:25:15.6 | 0:05:01.6 |
13. | MIKUŠOVÁ Věra |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:27:47.5 | 0:07:33.4 |
14. | ADAMŮ Iva |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:29:28.2 | 0:09:14.2 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 348 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 318 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 30 |
Gestartet | 320 |
Im Ziel | 304 |