Mikrotriatlon Dvory nad Žitavou

Triathlon
DATUM :15.6.2019 ORT :Dvory nad Žitavou

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:00:31.4 0:00:00.0
2.
PAVUK Marek
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK 1:00:55.4 0:00:24.0
3.
GRMAN Matej
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK 1:01:19.9 0:00:48.5
4.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:01:53.3 0:01:21.9
5.
VRÁBEL Jozef
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia
SVK 1:02:20.0 0:01:48.6
6.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:03:43.6 0:03:12.2
7.
STODOLA Martin
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:04:08.7 0:03:37.3
8.
ČIČMANEC Marek
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 1:04:21.6 0:03:50.2
9.
FRONC Juraj
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:04:44.4 0:04:13.0
10.
HAMRÁK Richard
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:04:44.8 0:04:13.4
11.
ŠEBO Filip
3NT
SVK 1:04:55.6 0:04:24.2
12.
KRAL Branislav
- nezistený -
SVK 1:05:10.3 0:04:38.9
13.
BALUCH Ladislav
TDMK Krompachy
SVK 1:05:12.3 0:04:40.9
14.
RIŠKA Dalibor
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:05:19.4 0:04:48.0
15.
SIVÁČEK Marián
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:05:40.0 0:05:08.6
16.
FOTUL Gregor
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:05:56.9 0:05:25.5
17.
DINŽÍK Viliam
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:06:13.2 0:05:41.8
18.
POPOVIČ Miloslav
Fenix3Club
SVK 1:06:29.9 0:05:58.5
19.
BACHRATÝ Štefan
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:06:37.2 0:06:05.8
20.
BREJČÁK Pavol
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:06:53.8 0:06:22.4
21.
MACHÁČEK Matej
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 1:06:57.3 0:06:25.9
22.
NÉMETH Norbert
- nezistený -
SVK 1:07:02.1 0:06:30.7
23.
ROZIAK Ján
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:07:25.2 0:06:53.8
24.
DOBIAS Ján
- nezistený -
SVK 1:07:28.0 0:06:56.6
25.
BACHRATÝ Tomáš
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:07:39.2 0:07:07.8
26.
KUCHARČÍK Peter
Fenix 3 club
SVK 1:08:02.4 0:07:31.0
27.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:08:33.5 0:08:02.1
28.
MOTAJ Marek
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:09:04.0 0:08:32.6
29.
PURGAT Lukáš
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:09:40.7 0:09:09.3
30.
UHRIN Jozef
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:11:22.3 0:10:50.9
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:03:16.4 0:00:00.0
2.
HAZUCHOVÁ Líza
TRIAN ŠK UMB
SVK 1:04:27.5 0:01:11.1
3.
DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:06:10.8 0:02:54.4
4.
IGNČÁKOVÁ Dana
Prestigio Realiz
SVK 1:08:01.7 0:04:45.3
5.
STEVENS Alena
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:11:27.6 0:08:11.2
6.
ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:11:49.8 0:08:33.4
7.
MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:13:49.8 0:10:33.4
8.
BAKOVÁ Katarína
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:14:45.3 0:11:28.9
9.
KERMIETOVÁ Veronika
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 1:15:41.1 0:12:24.7
10.
BRNČALOVÁ Lea
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:16:05.0 0:12:48.6
11.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Bohuslava
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:17:22.8 0:14:06.4
12.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Karin
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:19:57.3 0:16:40.9
13.
TITKOVÁ Viktória
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:20:54.5 0:17:38.1
14.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:21:35.1 0:18:18.7
15.
VACHOVÁ Dana
Fenix3Club
SVK 1:24:00.0 0:20:43.6
16.
FARAGÓ Szilvia
Három mozgás VSE
HUN 1:24:10.4 0:20:54.0
17.
NAGYOVÁ Ingrid
- nezistený -
SVK 1:26:09.5 0:22:53.1
18.
HYBBENOVÁ Viktória
SVK 1:34:24.1 0:31:07.7
19.
DUFFALOVÁ Gabriela
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 1:46:51.2 0:43:34.8