AUTHOR ŠELA CROSS RUN
DATUM : | 5.5.2019 | ORT : | Helfštýn |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLEMENT Jiří |
DRESSME.CZ |
CZE | 0:43:46.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANDA Jakub |
ROHÁLOV bike team |
CZE | 0:44:27.4 | 0:00:40.7 |
3. | KONÍČEK Jakub |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 0:45:37.6 | 0:01:51.0 |
4. | DEDEK Aleš |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:42.1 | 0:02:55.5 |
5. | FRANC Pavel |
NATIVESPORT |
CZE | 0:47:00.2 | 0:03:13.5 |
6. | MINAŘÍK Tomáš |
Valach Bike Team |
CZE | 0:48:06.1 | 0:04:19.5 |
7. | SOJKA Josef |
Zapro AD Team |
CZE | 0:48:37.4 | 0:04:50.7 |
8. | JUKL Karel |
CYKLODRAK STŘÍBRO |
CZE | 0:49:39.7 | 0:05:53.0 |
9. | ŠAFRÁNEK Tomáš |
Hlinsko |
CZE | 0:50:05.4 | 0:06:18.7 |
10. | LAVIČKA David |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 0:50:43.2 | 0:06:56.5 |
11. | DOLEŽEL Jan |
Dobříš |
CZE | 0:50:43.9 | 0:06:57.2 |
12. | ŘEDINA Milan |
MK Prostějov |
CZE | 0:51:51.7 | 0:08:05.0 |
13. | RYBA Lukáš |
BB Cyklosport |
CZE | 0:52:58.7 | 0:09:12.0 |
14. | OMELKA Tomáš |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
CZE | 0:53:36.2 | 0:09:49.5 |
15. | UHLÍŘ Vojtěch |
SK Šela Sport |
CZE | 0:55:07.7 | 0:11:21.0 |
16. | BEZDĚK Pavel |
BADMINTON TOVAČOV |
CZE | 0:55:24.7 | 0:11:38.0 |
17. | DOHNAL Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:55:51.4 | 0:12:04.7 | |
18. | NAVARA Karel |
CZE | 0:56:12.7 | 0:12:26.0 | |
19. | NEBESKÝ Tomáš |
VARTA - Sokol Králův Dvůr |
CZE | 0:56:42.4 | 0:12:55.7 |
20. | SUCHÁNEK Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:57:35.9 | 0:13:49.2 | |
21. | CHALOUPKA Prokop |
Model Bike Team |
CZE | 0:57:48.9 | 0:14:02.2 |
22. | ŠEVČÍK Petr |
HZS OLK |
CZE | 0:57:55.4 | 0:14:08.7 |
23. | ČECH Aleš |
MODEL BIKE TEAM Opava |
CZE | 0:58:15.9 | 0:14:29.2 |
24. | PEŠKA Jan |
Hlinsko |
CZE | 0:58:57.4 | 0:15:10.7 |
25. | DRMOLA Filip |
MK Prostějov |
CZE | 0:59:33.4 | 0:15:46.7 |
26. | SERAFINOWSKI Piotr |
POL | 1:00:42.9 | 0:16:56.2 | |
27. | JURČÍK Pavel |
Zapro AD Team |
CZE | 1:00:56.9 | 0:17:10.2 |
28. | PAVELKA Jan |
www.lonelyrider.cz |
CZE | 1:01:21.2 | 0:17:34.5 |
29. | KREJČÍK Ondřej |
Beespee.cz |
CZE | 1:01:57.4 | 0:18:10.8 |
30. | JANKTO Petr |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:39.4 | 0:18:52.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MITÁČKOVÁ Kateřina |
M-Sport ZlÍn |
CZE | 0:58:50.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | URBÁŠKOVÁ Petra |
Želatovice |
CZE | 0:59:45.7 | 0:00:55.5 |
3. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 1:00:02.2 | 0:01:12.0 | |
4. | ZOBANÍKOVÁ Kristina |
PŘEROV |
CZE | 1:04:08.2 | 0:05:18.0 |
5. | MACHOVÁ Erika |
CZE | 1:07:06.5 | 0:08:16.2 | |
6. | SERAFINOWSKA Dorota |
CZE | 1:12:32.5 | 0:13:42.2 | |
7. | ŠEBKOVÁ Klára |
MK Prostějov |
CZE | 1:12:49.5 | 0:13:59.2 |
8. | WOLNY Ewa |
POL | 1:15:12.0 | 0:16:21.8 | |
9. | DOBIÁŠOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 1:16:44.2 | 0:17:54.0 | |
10. | ŠNEJDRLOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 1:19:41.7 | 0:20:51.5 | |
11. | ŠKOPOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:22:25.8 | 0:23:35.5 | |
12. | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 1:22:59.5 | 0:24:09.3 | |
13. | LARYSZOVÁ Pavlína |
CZE | 1:30:46.1 | 0:31:55.8 | |
14. | JAKUBCOVÁ Vendula |
Frog´s MTB Bikes Kroměříž |
CZE | 1:44:37.1 | 0:45:46.8 |