Serial :
Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR
DATUM : | 26 - 27.1.2019 | ORT : | Roudnice |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAJDL Martin |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:19:46.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBRIČAN Lukáš |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:22:58.9 | 0:03:12.2 |
3. | VEBER Tomáš |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 2:25:04.6 | 0:05:18.0 |
4. | EHL Jaroslav |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 2:28:41.4 | 0:08:54.7 |
5. | ENDRŠT Pavel |
Slavia Pojišťovna Sport Team |
CZE | 2:31:55.2 | 0:12:08.5 |
6. | KUBINA Matěj |
HSK BENECKO |
CZE | 2:32:27.9 | 0:12:41.3 |
7. | ZHUKOV Dmitrii |
Medera |
RUS | 2:32:53.7 | 0:13:07.0 |
8. | PAULŮ Jan |
sokol H.Branná |
CZE | 2:33:00.4 | 0:13:13.8 |
9. | OTTO Steffen |
BERTSDORFER SV |
GER | 2:33:02.7 | 0:13:16.0 |
10. | ŠVARC Petr |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 2:34:03.4 | 0:14:16.8 |
11. | TEPLY Robin |
Rolnici |
CZE | 2:34:20.9 | 0:14:34.3 |
12. | NOVOTNÝ Daniel |
Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov |
CZE | 2:35:16.2 | 0:15:29.5 |
13. | KOHOUT Milan |
Silvini Madhus team |
CZE | 2:35:49.2 | 0:16:02.5 |
14. | SUCHÝ Jiří |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 2:37:45.7 | 0:17:59.0 |
15. | JANATA Karel |
HSK BENECKO |
CZE | 2:37:50.4 | 0:18:03.8 |
16. | GROßE Ralf |
PSV ZITTAU |
GER | 2:38:24.8 | 0:18:38.2 |
17. | KOLÍN Jan |
vsk Humanita |
CZE | 2:38:25.4 | 0:18:38.8 |
18. | ŠLAJS Petr |
Sport Club Plzeň |
CZE | 2:39:02.2 | 0:19:15.5 |
19. | MOLVA František |
SKI team VYSOČINA |
CZE | 2:39:30.2 | 0:19:43.5 |
20. | FIALA Václav |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 2:40:16.2 | 0:20:29.5 |
21. | TUČEK Martin |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 2:40:17.7 | 0:20:31.0 |
22. | BENÁK Jan |
Team Šerlich 8.30 |
CZE | 2:40:32.4 | 0:20:45.8 |
23. | VEJNAR Josef |
CZE | 2:41:33.7 | 0:21:47.0 | |
24. | GROMUS Tomáš |
Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.cz |
CZE | 2:44:56.2 | 0:25:09.5 |
25. | KOŽNAR Aleš |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:45:26.0 | 0:25:39.3 |
26. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
SKI Skuhrov n.B |
CZE | 2:46:11.2 | 0:26:24.6 |
27. | KOUCKÝ Roman |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:46:32.7 | 0:26:46.1 |
28. | TEPLÝ Ondřej |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:46:45.7 | 0:26:59.1 |
29. | ŠOUREK Libor |
Olympic |
CZE | 2:47:40.7 | 0:27:54.1 |
30. | ČAPEK Lubomír |
KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L |
CZE | 2:49:08.7 | 0:29:22.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza |
SPORTICUS team |
CZE | 3:00:19.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HEJNÁ Anna-marie |
Silvini Madshus Race Team |
CZE | 3:03:45.5 | 0:03:25.7 |
3. | VAVRUŠKOVÁ Lucie |
Jablonecké Paseky |
CZE | 3:09:51.5 | 0:09:31.7 |
4. | MALIŠOVÁ Karla |
SABZO |
CZE | 3:49:18.7 | 0:48:58.9 |
5. | SEEMANOVÁ Jana |
TJ Sokol Strašnice |
CZE | 3:55:14.5 | 0:54:54.7 |
6. | ŠUBRTOVÁ Gabriela |
H.O.P. |
CZE | 3:57:24.0 | 0:57:04.2 |
7. | BASTLOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 4:38:39.6 | 1:38:19.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČECH Jan |
CZE | 1:08:30.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MATOUŠ Adam |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:08:59.7 | 0:00:28.9 |
3. | SCHÜTZ Michael |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:10:00.4 | 0:01:29.6 |
4. | SCHÜTZ Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:10:08.0 | 0:01:37.2 |
5. | PROVAZNÍK Josef |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:10:15.2 | 0:01:44.5 |
6. | MALÍK Tomáš |
SSC Železný Brod |
CZE | 1:11:08.5 | 0:02:37.7 |
7. | PLECHÁČ Petr |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:11:18.2 | 0:02:47.5 |
8. | ŠRŮTEK David |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:11:59.2 | 0:03:28.5 |
9. | SILVIO Schneider |
GER | 1:12:10.7 | 0:03:40.0 | |
10. | KRISTEJN Lukáš |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:13:45.5 | 0:05:14.7 |
11. | PAVLÍČEK Marek |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:13:48.5 | 0:05:17.7 |
12. | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír |
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
CZE | 1:13:51.7 | 0:05:21.0 |
13. | HAVEL Lukáš |
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
CZE | 1:13:53.0 | 0:05:22.2 |
14. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:00.2 | 0:06:29.5 |
15. | MRÁZ Antonín |
VSK Elektro |
CZE | 1:17:12.2 | 0:08:41.5 |
16. | LEPKA Martin |
Yellow House |
CZE | 1:20:00.5 | 0:11:29.7 |
17. | BALATKA Miroslav |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:20:23.5 | 0:11:52.7 |
18. | HOLMAN Tomáš |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:20:26.7 | 0:11:56.0 |
19. | KUBEČEK Ladislav |
Kasper Swix Team |
CZE | 1:23:21.0 | 0:14:50.3 |
20. | PFOFF Jan |
Kanoistika Poděbrady |
CZE | 1:24:07.3 | 0:15:36.5 |
21. | VESELÝ Jan |
LO TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
CZE | 1:24:14.3 | 0:15:43.5 |
22. | KRÁTKÝ Tomáš |
SK LOS LOBOS |
CZE | 1:24:37.0 | 0:16:06.3 |
23. | PALATA Miroslav |
VSK FEL Praha |
CZE | 1:24:56.5 | 0:16:25.8 |
24. | JINDŘIŠEK Martin |
Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:26:07.8 | 0:17:37.0 |
25. | HAAS Jan |
Kasper Swix Team Trutnov |
CZE | 1:26:39.5 | 0:18:08.8 |
26. | SVOBODA Petr |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:26:53.8 | 0:18:23.0 |
27. | KRÁKORA Petr |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 1:27:48.0 | 0:19:17.3 |
28. | PRUNER Petr |
SPORTICUS team |
CZE | 1:28:45.3 | 0:20:14.6 |
29. | RAKONCAJ Lukas |
SIR JOSEPH |
CZE | 1:28:46.8 | 0:20:16.0 |
30. | KUPR Jan |
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team |
CZE | 1:29:48.0 | 0:21:17.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORAVCOVÁ Kateřina |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 1:18:16.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BLAŽKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:20:27.2 | 0:02:10.7 | |
3. | TROJANOVÁ Hana |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:20:36.0 | 0:02:19.5 |
4. | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:22:10.0 | 0:03:53.5 |
5. | FRANCKE Pavla |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:27:38.5 | 0:09:22.0 |
6. | SAJDLOVÁ Jana |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:28:37.3 | 0:10:20.7 |
7. | JAKOUBĚOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:30:55.8 | 0:12:39.2 |
8. | POKORNÁ Emma |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:31:25.3 | 0:13:08.8 |
9. | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Barbora |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:33:41.8 | 0:15:25.3 |
10. | KNOPOVÁ Kamila |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:34:31.5 | 0:16:15.0 |
11. | ČECHOVÁ Anna |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:35:24.8 | 0:17:08.3 |
12. | ŠKOPKOVÁ Markéta |
SPŠN |
CZE | 1:35:28.0 | 0:17:11.5 |
13. | HÁJKOVÁ Eliška |
AC Čimelice |
CZE | 1:36:25.6 | 0:18:09.0 |
14. | LEPKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:39:01.6 | 0:20:45.0 | |
15. | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana |
REDPOINT TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:43.3 | 0:21:26.8 |
16. | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana |
SK Peřimov |
CZE | 1:41:59.6 | 0:23:43.1 |
17. | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:42:28.1 | 0:24:11.5 |
18. | HRADECKÁ Petra |
OK Doksy |
CZE | 1:44:43.8 | 0:26:27.3 |
19. | MALÍŘOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:45:43.6 | 0:27:27.1 | |
20. | TEPLÁ Jana |
TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy |
CZE | 1:46:00.3 | 0:27:43.8 |
21. | DUSILOVÁ Hedvika |
Sokol Skuhrov |
CZE | 1:47:33.8 | 0:29:17.3 |
22. | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:50:54.4 | 0:32:37.8 |
23. | POKORNÁ Iveta |
ČS Bike team |
CZE | 1:53:42.1 | 0:35:25.6 |
24. | MOTYČKOVÁ Stanislava |
FEL Praha |
CZE | 1:57:20.1 | 0:39:03.6 |
25. | POKORNÁ Věnceslava |
Atletika Hoetivař |
CZE | 2:00:34.9 | 0:42:18.4 |
26. | SROVNALOVÁ Libuše |
Lokomotiva Zábřeh |
CZE | 2:02:42.2 | 0:44:25.6 |
27. | KUDROVÁ Romana |
Pohorská jednota Radhošť |
CZE | 2:04:28.4 | 0:46:11.9 |
28. | KOŽNAROVÁ Dominika |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 2:10:58.9 | 0:52:42.4 |
29. | HOLASOVÁ Jarmila |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 2:17:54.7 | 0:59:38.2 |
30. | MÜLLEROVÁ Kateřina |
Kammbaude |
CZE | 2:47:54.6 | 1:29:38.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKODA Ondřej |
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
CZE | 0:33:57.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PREISSLER JN. Tomáš |
CZE | 0:34:50.2 | 0:00:52.5 | |
3. | ŠKODA Aleš |
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
CZE | 0:36:25.4 | 0:02:27.7 |
4. | HONZÍK Vít |
CZE | 0:39:34.9 | 0:05:37.2 | |
5. | MANDELÍČEK Jan |
CZE | 0:43:49.7 | 0:09:51.9 | |
6. | VRÁNA Petr |
CZE | 0:44:39.4 | 0:10:41.7 | |
7. | PINĎÁK Jiří |
OCELOVí LETCI |
CZE | 0:51:26.9 | 0:17:29.2 |
8. | PETRŽELA Martin |
Volvo - Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:52:16.5 | 0:18:18.7 |
9. | CHVÁTAL Vladimír |
CZE | 0:54:56.5 | 0:20:58.7 | |
10. | JEŽEK David |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 0:55:03.5 | 0:21:05.7 |
11. | VRÁNA David |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 1:01:49.7 | 0:27:52.0 |
12. | JEŽEK Aleš |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 1:06:58.0 | 0:33:00.3 |
13. | MARHEFKA Jakub |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 1:06:58.5 | 0:33:00.8 |
14. | MARCEL Ludvík |
CZE | 1:06:59.0 | 0:33:01.3 | |
15. | MARHEFKA Alex |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 1:16:47.8 | 0:42:50.1 |
16. | MARHEFKA Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:17:09.5 | 0:43:11.8 | |
17. | VRÁNA Tomáš |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 1:24:47.1 | 0:50:49.3 |
18. | HUŠEK Vladimír |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 1:24:51.1 | 0:50:53.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAULŮ Blanka |
Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:40:15.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOKLASOVÁ Eva |
Kasper - Swix team |
CZE | 0:42:51.3 | 0:02:35.4 |
3. | VOLFOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 0:50:21.7 | 0:10:05.7 | |
4. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
OCELOVí LETCI |
CZE | 0:59:42.7 | 0:19:26.8 |
5. | SEVERÝNOVÁ POPKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 1:18:51.5 | 0:38:35.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JELÍNEK Antonín |
KB Trefa Kosmonosy |
CZE | 0:04:27.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KORBELÁŘ Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:04:49.1 | 0:00:21.2 |
3. | ČERVENKA Hynek |
CZE | 0:04:52.8 | 0:00:25.0 | |
4. | BÁRTA Matyáš |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:05:08.6 | 0:00:40.7 |
5. | HADAČ Jakub |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:05:09.6 | 0:00:41.7 |
6. | KAREL Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:05:09.8 | 0:00:41.9 |
7. | HOFFMANN Simon |
MOVS Smrzovka |
CZE | 0:05:47.9 | 0:01:20.0 |
8. | MAREČEK Mikuláš |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:05:50.1 | 0:01:22.2 |
9. | CIPRA Antonín |
KB Trefa Kosmonosy |
CZE | 0:05:53.3 | 0:01:25.5 |
10. | ČIHÁK Jakub |
CZE | 0:05:53.8 | 0:01:25.9 | |
11. | KUČERA Cyril |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:05:55.1 | 0:01:27.2 |
12. | ZELENKA Matěj |
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov/Roprachtice |
CZE | 0:06:00.6 | 0:01:32.7 |
13. | HORÁK Mikuláš |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:06:16.8 | 0:01:49.0 |
14. | SLOUKA Václav |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:06:22.6 | 0:01:54.7 |
15. | FIKKER Jaroslav |
KB Trefa Kosmonosy |
CZE | 0:06:32.1 | 0:02:04.2 |
16. | LUKEŠ Jakub |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:06:36.3 | 0:02:08.5 |
17. | KOHOUT Michael |
CZE | 0:07:11.1 | 0:02:43.2 | |
18. | KUKLÍK Tobiáš |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:07:27.1 | 0:02:59.2 |
19. | BEKR Matyáš |
CZE | 0:07:29.1 | 0:03:01.2 | |
20. | BRADA Michal |
CZE | 0:07:57.6 | 0:03:29.7 | |
21. | RESSL Michael |
CZE | 0:08:16.0 | 0:03:48.2 | |
22. | BÁRTA Šimon |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:10:53.8 | 0:06:26.0 |
23. | PODLOUCKÝ Viktor |
CZE | 0:11:21.8 | 0:06:54.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLECHÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:04:17.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SALABOVÁ Pavlína |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:04:22.1 | 0:00:04.7 |
3. | SUCHARDOVÁ Ella |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:04:41.1 | 0:00:23.7 |
4. | PROKEŠOVÁ Adéla |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:05:01.1 | 0:00:43.7 |
5. | MAREČKOVÁ Olívie |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:05:05.1 | 0:00:47.7 |
6. | LUKEŠOVÁ Natálie |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:05:05.8 | 0:00:48.5 |
7. | DLOUHÁ Daniela |
LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:05:23.1 | 0:01:05.7 |
8. | MATĚÁSKOVÁ Anděla |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:05:30.6 | 0:01:13.2 |
9. | MADEROVÁ Pavlína |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:05:42.6 | 0:01:25.2 |
10. | ŠRŮTKOVÁ Vendula |
CZE | 0:05:44.6 | 0:01:27.2 | |
11. | KUKLÍKOVÁ Sofie |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:06:07.3 | 0:01:50.0 |
12. | LAŠTOVKOVÁ Zuzana |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:06:26.3 | 0:02:09.0 |
13. | POSPÍCHALOVÁ Aneta |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:06:26.3 | 0:02:09.0 |
14. | MRÁZOVÁ Ema |
TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník |
CZE | 0:06:38.1 | 0:02:20.7 |
15. | VALDMANOVÁ Anna |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:06:43.8 | 0:02:26.5 |
16. | KOŠŤÁKOVÁ Tereza |
KB Trefa Kosmonosy |
CZE | 0:06:49.3 | 0:02:32.0 |
17. | PREISSLEROVÁ Karolína |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:07:04.6 | 0:02:47.2 |
18. | KRTIČKOVÁ Johana |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:07:13.6 | 0:02:56.2 |
19. | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:07:17.8 | 0:03:00.5 | |
20. | HAMPLOVÁ Jindřiška |
CZE | 0:07:21.6 | 0:03:04.2 | |
21. | WOLFOVÁ Amálie |
Beany |
CZE | 0:07:37.1 | 0:03:19.7 |
22. | NOSKOVÁ Magdaléna |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:07:37.8 | 0:03:20.5 |
23. | KOHOUTOVÁ Edite |
CZE | 0:07:38.3 | 0:03:21.0 | |
24. | DLOUHÁ Lucie |
LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:08:12.3 | 0:03:55.0 |
25. | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína |
CZE | 0:08:20.8 | 0:04:03.5 | |
26. | MRÁZOVÁ Lucie |
TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník |
CZE | 0:08:33.3 | 0:04:16.0 |
27. | RESSLOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:08:35.6 | 0:04:18.2 | |
28. | BEKROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:08:43.4 | 0:04:26.0 | |
29. | BLÁHOVÁ Viola |
CZE | 0:08:55.6 | 0:04:38.2 | |
30. | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena |
CZE | 0:10:27.3 | 0:06:10.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JELÍNEK František |
KB Trefa Kosmonosy |
CZE | 0:05:12.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PEKÁREK Tomáš |
LSK Lomnice |
CZE | 0:06:13.4 | 0:01:00.4 |
3. | PROCHÁZKA Matěj |
IRON STARS Beroun |
CZE | 0:06:35.2 | 0:01:22.2 |
4. | GROßE Jonas |
PSV ZITTAU |
GER | 0:06:41.4 | 0:01:28.4 |
5. | BÁRTA Kryštof |
LSK Lomnice |
CZE | 0:06:47.7 | 0:01:34.7 |
6. | BRADA Adam |
CZE | 0:07:06.7 | 0:01:53.7 | |
7. | VOJTA Martin |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:07:15.4 | 0:02:02.5 |
8. | ČERVENKA Jiří |
Biatlon Klecany |
CZE | 0:07:17.4 | 0:02:04.5 |
9. | HAVEL Josef |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:07:19.7 | 0:02:06.7 |
10. | PROKEŠ Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:07:22.7 | 0:02:09.7 |
11. | VEJVODA Lukáš |
Biatlon Klecany |
CZE | 0:07:25.0 | 0:02:12.0 |
12. | HAVLAT Ben |
PSV ZITTAU |
GER | 0:07:25.2 | 0:02:12.2 |
13. | MADER Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:07:44.0 | 0:02:31.0 |
14. | BRADA Jakub |
CZE | 0:07:57.9 | 0:02:45.0 | |
15. | KUČERA Jindřich |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:08:56.4 | 0:03:43.5 |
16. | HOFFMANN Ondra |
MOVS Smrzovka |
CZE | 0:09:32.2 | 0:04:19.2 |
17. | MAREK David |
KB Trefa Kosmonosy |
CZE | 0:10:01.2 | 0:04:48.2 |
18. | ŠEMBERA Jan |
KB Trefa Kosmonosy |
CZE | 0:10:13.4 | 0:05:00.5 |
19. | ZELENKA Jindřich |
MFK Trutnov / Roprachtice |
CZE | 0:12:38.7 | 0:07:25.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:06:08.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MAREČKOVÁ Julie |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:07:11.7 | 0:01:02.7 |
3. | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:07:13.2 | 0:01:04.2 |
4. | HORÁKOVÁ Amálie |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:07:42.2 | 0:01:33.2 |
5. | VOJTOVÁ Klára |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 0:07:46.9 | 0:01:38.0 |
6. | ŠRŮTKOVÁ Barbora |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 0:08:00.4 | 0:01:51.5 |
7. | ŠIŠKOVÁ Andrea |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:08:02.9 | 0:01:54.0 |
8. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:08:27.9 | 0:02:19.0 | |
9. | TUROVÁ Gabriela |
KB Trefa Kosmonosy |
CZE | 0:11:53.3 | 0:05:44.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALIVODA Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:10:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ŠTĚRBA František |
Kb Bystřice Pod Hostýnem |
CZE | 0:11:10.0 | 0:00:33.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NYKLÍČKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:11:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MRÁZOVÁ Julie |
TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník |
CZE | 0:11:35.8 | 0:00:35.7 |
3. | RACKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 0:12:04.5 | 0:01:04.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RACEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:13:35.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOHATÁ Nela |
ČKL Harrachov |
CZE | 0:11:10.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEEMANOVÁ Johana |
CZE | 0:14:18.6 | 0:03:08.5 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 670 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 536 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 134 |
Gestartet | 608 |
Im Ziel | 595 |