Košický trojkráľový beh 2018
DATUM : | 6.1.2018 | ORT : | Košice |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUGYI Levente |
Miskolc |
HUN | 0:16:23 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ZIMMERMANN Marián |
pro-body triatlon team Košice |
SVK | 0:16:29 | 0:00:06 |
3. | MUŠINSKÝ Tomáš |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:16:43 | 0:00:20 |
4. | MARKO Ján |
ŠK Atleti BS |
SVK | 0:16:52 | 0:00:29 |
5. | LAMI Michal |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:17:00 | 0:00:37 |
6. | HERICH Ludvig |
BK Spartak Medzev |
SVK | 0:17:08 | 0:00:45 |
7. | SLÁMA Dušan |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:17:09 | 0:00:46 |
8. | KRAVIANSKY Daniel |
pro-body triatlon team Košice |
SVK | 0:17:28 | 0:01:05 |
9. | HENČEK Emil |
TJ Obalservis Košice |
SVK | 0:17:34 | 0:01:11 |
10. | KAMAS Tomáš |
TJ TATRAN SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES |
SVK | 0:17:41 | 0:01:18 |
11. | SKUBEŇ Rastislav |
VTJ ŠBK |
SVK | 0:17:43 | 0:01:20 |
12. | MAŤAŠOVSKÝ Michal |
Active life |
SVK | 0:17:47 | 0:01:24 |
13. | SEMAN Erik |
OZ Šport do Košíc |
SVK | 0:18:05 | 0:01:42 |
14. | KRAJČÍK Michal |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:18:13 | 0:01:50 |
15. | PUCHÍR Kamil |
BK Spartak Medzev |
SVK | 0:18:19 | 0:01:56 |
16. | REDAJ Ľubomír |
pro-body triatlon team Košice |
SVK | 0:18:24 | 0:02:01 |
17. | JAKUBKOVIČ Dominik |
MARAS team |
SVK | 0:18:27 | 0:02:04 |
18. | ONOFREJ Erik |
Ness KDC |
SVK | 0:18:34 | 0:02:11 |
19. | SLÁMA Richard |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:18:37 | 0:02:14 |
20. | BOGÁR János |
Hegyalja2050 Sport- és Szabadidő Egyesület |
HUN | 0:18:46 | 0:02:23 |
21. | FRIDMANSKÝ Denis |
Atletický legionársky klub Moldava Nad Bodvou |
SVK | 0:18:47 | 0:02:24 |
22. | JENDZELOVSKY Peter |
Free runners |
SVK | 0:18:57 | 0:02:34 |
23. | VARGA Jozef |
Senator Záborské |
SVK | 0:19:01 | 0:02:38 |
24. | HORVÁTH Ladislav |
SWEP team |
SVK | 0:19:07 | 0:02:44 |
25. | POLONČÁK Damián |
klub bežcov Stropkov |
SVK | 0:19:10 | 0:02:47 |
26. | POLONČÁK Ján |
klub bežcov Stropkov |
SVK | 0:19:16 | 0:02:53 |
27. | DANEL Mariusz |
Lemra Cycling Team Košice |
CZE | 0:19:28 | 0:03:05 |
28. | LENGYEL Daniel |
pro-body triatlon team Košice |
SVK | 0:19:37 | 0:03:14 |
29. | ŠPERLING Vladimír |
Active Life Košice |
SVK | 0:19:39 | 0:03:16 |
30. | VETRÁK Ján |
Hnúšťa |
SVK | 0:19:41 | 0:03:18 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LAMIOVÁ Katarína |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:19:45 | 0:00:00 |
2. | HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea |
Active Life Košice |
SVK | 0:21:18 | 0:01:33 |
3. | WEISSOVÁ Ľuboslava |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:21:39 | 0:01:54 |
4. | ŠOFRANKOVÁ Simona |
ŠKP Košice / plavci |
SVK | 0:21:53 | 0:02:08 |
5. | IVANKOVÁ Sandra |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:21:59 | 0:02:14 |
6. | ŠOFRANKOVÁ Antónia |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:22:26 | 0:02:41 |
7. | TUDEVDORJ Stela |
MARAS team |
SVK | 0:22:33 | 0:02:48 |
8. | STAŠOVÁ Martina |
SPIDER Porúbka |
SVK | 0:22:48 | 0:03:03 |
9. | LIPKOVA Nicole |
pro-body bežci Speed4dogs |
SVK | 0:22:59 | 0:03:14 |
10. | REISTETTEROVA Miriam |
Košice |
SVK | 0:23:00 | 0:03:15 |
11. | HENDRICHOVSKÁ Lucia |
KOB Metropol Košice |
SVK | 0:23:07 | 0:03:22 |
12. | PRIBULOVÁ Agáta |
Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
SVK | 0:23:19 | 0:03:34 |
13. | VARGA Ildikó |
Hegyalja2050 Sport- és Szabadidő Egyesület |
HUN | 0:23:42 | 0:03:57 |
14. | BOŽOVÁ Danica |
Bežecký klub Poprad/ Svit |
SVK | 0:23:57 | 0:04:12 |
15. | LITVÁKOVÁ Helena |
Trebišov |
SVK | 0:24:02 | 0:04:17 |
16. | KARABAŠOVÁ Soňa |
Active life |
SVK | 0:24:06 | 0:04:21 |
17. | PULENOVÁ Henrieta |
Gemerunners Running Club |
SVK | 0:24:07 | 0:04:22 |
18. | NĚMCOVÁ Barbora |
Slávia TU Košice |
SVK | 0:24:25 | 0:04:40 |
19. | TISZOVÁ Alžbeta |
TMS International a.s.Košice |
SVK | 0:24:33 | 0:04:48 |
20. | KRIŠTÓFOVÁ SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana |
Rožňava |
SVK | 0:24:39 | 0:04:54 |
21. | ZÁBOJOVÁ Zuzana |
Active life |
SVK | 0:25:06 | 0:05:21 |
22. | MEŇOVČÍKOVÁ Denisa |
MBO Strážske |
SVK | 0:25:11 | 0:05:26 |
23. | ŠMELKOVÁ Zuzana |
Jasov |
SVK | 0:25:11 | 0:05:26 |
24. | PETROVÁ Lenka |
MČ Košice - Pereš |
SVK | 0:25:35 | 0:05:50 |
25. | HUDÁKOVÁ Iveta |
MBO Strážske |
SVK | 0:25:39 | 0:05:54 |
26. | MALACHOVSKÁ Miroslava |
Košice |
SVK | 0:25:44 | 0:05:59 |
27. | ŠVECOVÁ Andrea |
Active Life Košice |
SVK | 0:25:44 | 0:05:59 |
28. | ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Petronela |
pro-body bežci |
SVK | 0:25:50 | 0:06:05 |
29. | TOMKOVÁ Ľubica |
Sabinov |
SVK | 0:25:54 | 0:06:09 |
30. | HAJDUKOVÁ Katarína |
Košice |
SVK | 0:25:55 | 0:06:10 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 1063 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 658 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 405 |
Gestartet | 891 |
Im Ziel | 744 |