|
1
|
1002
|
ŠALING David Rastislav
|
2004
|
CK Energia Svit
|
1. / Chlapci 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:17:48.9
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
1009
|
BUBENÍK Matej
|
2005
|
Climberg Sport team
|
2. / Chlapci 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:18:02.1
|
0:00:13.1
|
|
3
|
1019
|
LANG Adam
|
2006
|
SKALICA
|
1. / Chlapci 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:18:26.6
|
0:00:37.6
|
|
4
|
1012
|
ORAVEC Dušan
|
2005
|
KAKTUS BIKE - Team Bratislava
|
3. / Chlapci 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:18:27.6
|
0:00:38.6
|
|
5
|
1021
|
MICHALEC Sebastian
|
2005
|
Climberg Sport team
|
4. / Chlapci 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:19:27.2
|
0:01:38.2
|
|
6
|
1014
|
KUCHYŇKOVÁ Simona
|
2004
|
Lozorno
|
1. / Dievčatá 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:19:49.1
|
0:02:00.1
|
|
7
|
1016
|
BARANEC Andrej
|
2004
|
Stupava
|
5. / Chlapci 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:21:28.8
|
0:03:39.8
|
|
8
|
1004
|
BERTA Peter
|
2005
|
Bratislava
|
6. / Chlapci 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:21:36.8
|
0:03:47.8
|
|
9
|
1006
|
ORLÍKOVÁ Veronika
|
2005
|
Ck Ioan 1209
|
2. / Dievčatá 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:21:42.8
|
0:03:53.8
|
|
10
|
1010
|
RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim
|
2006
|
Cyklisticka Tour
|
2. / Chlapci 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:21:46.0
|
0:03:57.0
|
|
11
|
1011
|
UHRINCOVA Angelina
|
2006
|
Outsiterz
|
1. / Dievčatá 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:22:02.8
|
0:04:13.8
|
|
12
|
1005
|
ORLÍKOVÁ Kristiána
|
2006
|
Ck Ioan 1209
|
2. / Dievčatá 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:23:04.3
|
0:05:15.3
|
|
13
|
1030
|
KOSTKA Adrian
|
2005
|
Stupava
|
7. / Chlapci 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:25:32.5
|
0:07:43.5
|
|
14
|
1001
|
KUBICOVÁ Barbora
|
2005
|
Stará Bystrica
|
3. / Dievčatá 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:25:44.0
|
0:07:55.0
|
|
15
|
1007
|
ORLÍKOVÁ Gabriela
|
2007
|
Ck Ioan 1209
|
3. / Dievčatá 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:26:48.7
|
0:08:59.8
|
|
16
|
1028
|
FRICKÁ Sára
|
2007
|
Stupava
|
4. / Dievčatá 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:27:02.0
|
0:09:13.0
|
|
17
|
1026
|
JOKELOVÁ Ema
|
2004
|
Praha 9
|
4. / Dievčatá 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:28:05.7
|
0:10:16.7
|
|
18
|
1024
|
MOZA Matúš
|
2006
|
Stupava
|
3. / Chlapci 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:29:10.1
|
0:11:21.1
|
|
19
|
1008
|
ROŽŇOVEC Tomáš
|
2004
|
Ck Ioan 1209
|
8. / Chlapci 13-14 rokov 2004-2005
|
0:30:36.7
|
0:12:47.7
|
|
20
|
1029
|
VALENTOVIČOVÁ Janka
|
2007
|
Bratislava
|
5. / Dievčatá 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:30:37.3
|
0:12:48.3
|
|
21
|
1013
|
GREGAN Adam
|
2006
|
Vysoká pri Morave
|
4. / Chlapci 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:32:26.7
|
0:14:37.7
|
|
22
|
1023
|
GRGULA Šimon
|
2007
|
Vysoká pri Morave
|
5. / Chlapci 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:32:31.6
|
0:14:42.6
|
|
23
|
1027
|
FEKETE Gabriel
|
2006
|
Zohor
|
6. / Chlapci 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:32:40.9
|
0:14:51.9
|
|
24
|
1015
|
YILMAZ Hakan
|
2006
|
Stupava
|
7. / Chlapci 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:33:04.4
|
0:15:15.4
|
|
25
|
1025
|
BORUCKÝ Samuel
|
2007
|
Bratislava
|
8. / Chlapci 11-12 rokov 2006-2007
|
0:41:03.5
|
0:23:14.5
|