1. |
Brucknerovi |
0:58:05.7 |
9 |
3 |
BRUCKNER Filip
BRUCKNER Radek
ŠIMEK Marek Emanuel
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
BRUCKNER Filip |
Muži |
0:58:05.4 |
4. |
4. |
BRUCKNER Radek |
Muži |
0:58:05.7 |
5. |
5. |
ŠIMEK Marek Emanuel |
Muži |
1:31:54.2 |
72. |
53. |
|
2. |
JASA |
1:01:10.4 |
9 |
2 |
SAMEC Filip
SAMEC Jaroslav
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
SAMEC Filip |
Muži |
0:52:49.9 |
1. |
1. |
SAMEC Jaroslav |
Muži |
1:01:10.4 |
8. |
7. |
|
3. |
Kruspy team |
1:05:58.4 |
17 |
4 |
PECHÁČEK Libor
KŘÍŽ Tadeáš
PECHÁČKOVÁ Dagmar
... |
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
PECHÁČEK Libor |
Muži |
0:59:37.5 |
6. |
6. |
KŘÍŽ Tadeáš |
Muži |
1:05:58.4 |
11. |
10. |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Dagmar |
Ženy |
DNS |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Ženy |
DNS |
|
4. |
Vinoraci |
1:07:12.1 |
29 |
2 |
SVOBODA David
SVOBODA David
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
SVOBODA David |
Muži |
1:07:10.9 |
14. |
12. |
SVOBODA David |
Muži |
1:07:12.1 |
15. |
13. |
|
5. |
korby |
1:11:20.4 |
41 |
2 |
KORBEL Matěj
KORBEL Lukáš
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
KORBEL Matěj |
Muži |
1:11:07.9 |
20. |
16. |
KORBEL Lukáš |
Muži |
1:11:20.4 |
21. |
17. |
|
6. |
Nasavrky bikers |
1:11:43.6 |
33 |
3 |
BLAŽEK Aleš
BLAŽEK Robert
BLAŽEK Ivan
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
BLAŽEK Aleš |
Muži |
1:01:54.9 |
9. |
8. |
BLAŽEK Robert |
Muži |
1:11:43.6 |
24. |
20. |
BLAŽEK Ivan |
Muži |
1:11:50.1 |
25. |
21. |
|
7. |
bikeclinic junior team |
1:13:25.5 |
55 |
3 |
HABIL Chris
HABIL Tomáš
STEIGERWALDOVÁ Zuzana
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
HABIL Chris |
Muži |
1:13:25.0 |
27. |
23. |
HABIL Tomáš |
Muži |
1:13:25.5 |
28. |
24. |
STEIGERWALDOVÁ Zuzana |
Ženy |
1:13:25.6 |
29. |
5. |
|
8. |
Blažek Team |
1:14:03.1 |
63 |
3 |
BLAŽEK Tobiáš
BLAŽEK Matouš
BLAŽKOVÁ Helena
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
BLAŽEK Tobiáš |
Muži |
1:14:01.4 |
31. |
26. |
BLAŽEK Matouš |
Muži |
1:14:03.1 |
32. |
27. |
BLAŽKOVÁ Helena |
Ženy |
1:14:16.6 |
33. |
6. |
|
9. |
Frenclovi |
1:14:34.6 |
69 |
3 |
FRENCL Dominik
FRENCL Patrik
FRENCL Ctibor
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
FRENCL Dominik |
Muži |
1:14:27.4 |
34. |
28. |
FRENCL Patrik |
Muži |
1:14:34.6 |
35. |
29. |
FRENCL Ctibor |
Muži |
1:14:35.1 |
36. |
30. |
|
10. |
Nótoni |
1:18:23.9 |
61 |
2 |
NAUGHTON Samuel
NAUGHTON Marcela
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
NAUGHTON Samuel |
Muži |
1:11:38.4 |
23. |
19. |
NAUGHTON Marcela |
Ženy |
1:18:23.9 |
38. |
7. |
|
11. |
Team Louho |
1:18:38.5 |
79 |
3 |
ČERVÍČEK David
CIMRMAN Adam
CIMRMAN Josef
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
ČERVÍČEK David |
Muži |
1:18:33.9 |
39. |
32. |
CIMRMAN Adam |
Muži |
1:18:38.5 |
40. |
33. |
CIMRMAN Josef |
Muži |
1:18:39.3 |
41. |
34. |
|
12. |
Author team stupno |
1:19:12.1 |
45 |
3 |
GROH Daniel
GROHOVÁ Lucie
GROH Zdeněk
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
GROH Daniel |
Muži |
0:57:48.9 |
3. |
3. |
GROHOVÁ Lucie |
Ženy |
1:19:12.1 |
42. |
8. |
GROH Zdeněk |
Muži |
1:19:12.4 |
43. |
35. |
|
13. |
Magic bike team |
1:22:02.8 |
91 |
2 |
VAŠKOVSKÁ Míša
VAŠKOVSKÝ Roman
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
VAŠKOVSKÁ Míša |
Ženy |
1:19:51.9 |
44. |
9. |
VAŠKOVSKÝ Roman |
Muži |
1:22:02.8 |
47. |
37. |
|
14. |
AM-DEXTER BSK racing |
1:22:18.6 |
86 |
2 |
MORAVEC Pavel
VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
MORAVEC Pavel |
Muži |
1:17:40.1 |
37. |
31. |
VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava |
Ženy |
1:22:18.6 |
49. |
12. |
|
15. |
Elbadříci |
1:23:27.6 |
103 |
2 |
ELBADRI Jakub
ELBADRI Abdalla Ali
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
ELBADRI Jakub |
Muži |
1:23:25.8 |
51. |
38. |
ELBADRI Abdalla Ali |
Muži |
1:23:27.6 |
52. |
39. |
|
16. |
P.R.D.I. Plzeň |
1:27:02.1 |
114 |
3 |
KŘIVANEC Štěpán
KŘIVANEC Šimon
KŘIVANEC Zdeněk
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
KŘIVANEC Štěpán |
Muži |
1:26:52.8 |
56. |
41. |
KŘIVANEC Šimon |
Muži |
1:27:02.1 |
58. |
42. |
KŘIVANEC Zdeněk |
Muži |
1:27:02.6 |
59. |
43. |
|
17. |
Craft Author Bike Team |
1:28:03.3 |
125 |
3 |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Muži |
1:28:03.3 |
62. |
46. |
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Ženy |
1:28:03.3 |
63. |
17. |
ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří |
Muži |
1:28:03.5 |
64. |
47. |
|
18. |
Černá bouře černá smršť |
1:28:03.6 |
126 |
3 |
VAŠINA Samuel
VAŠINOVÁ Renata
VAŠINA Timotej
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
VAŠINA Samuel |
Muži |
1:28:03.0 |
61. |
45. |
VAŠINOVÁ Renata |
Ženy |
1:28:03.6 |
65. |
18. |
VAŠINA Timotej |
Muži |
1:28:04.3 |
66. |
48. |
|
19. |
Six Monkeys - Korbýci |
1:29:35.3 |
135 |
2 |
KORBEL Pavel
KORBEL Daniel
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
KORBEL Pavel |
Muži |
1:29:35.3 |
67. |
49. |
KORBEL Daniel |
Muži |
1:29:35.3 |
68. |
50. |
|
20. |
Hůdinky |
1:34:29.6 |
153 |
2 |
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
HUDEČKOVÁ Jana
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Ženy |
1:34:08.5 |
76. |
21. |
HUDEČKOVÁ Jana |
Ženy |
1:34:29.6 |
77. |
22. |
|
21. |
Nováci |
1:38:59.1 |
155 |
2 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela
NOVÁK Radim
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela |
Ženy |
1:33:43.8 |
75. |
20. |
NOVÁK Radim |
Muži |
1:38:59.1 |
80. |
58. |
|
22. |
Boleslaváci |
1:39:14.8 |
165 |
2 |
ROZSYPAL Štěpán
ROZSYPAL Pavel
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
ROZSYPAL Štěpán |
Muži |
1:39:02.1 |
82. |
60. |
ROZSYPAL Pavel |
Muži |
1:39:14.8 |
83. |
61. |
|
23. |
Bike Club Město Touškov 1 |
1:42:53.0 |
98 |
3 |
KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka
KŘIKAVOVÁ Anděla
KŘIKAVOVÁ Lenka
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka |
Ženy |
1:05:59.4 |
12. |
2. |
KŘIKAVOVÁ Anděla |
Ženy |
1:42:53.0 |
86. |
25. |
KŘIKAVOVÁ Lenka |
Ženy |
1:43:32.0 |
87. |
26. |
|
24. |
P.J.P.T. junior team |
1:43:47.5 |
136 |
4 |
PETRÁČKOVÁ Anna
PETRÁČEK Milan
PETRÁČEK Milan
... |
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
PETRÁČKOVÁ Anna |
Ženy |
1:22:03.4 |
48. |
11. |
PETRÁČEK Milan |
Muži |
1:43:47.5 |
88. |
62. |
PETRÁČEK Milan |
Muži |
1:43:48.0 |
89. |
63. |
PETRÁČKOVÁ Jana |
Ženy |
1:43:48.1 |
90. |
27. |
|
25. |
Kraftíci |
1:46:03.5 |
183 |
2 |
KRAFT Šimon
KRAFT Lukáš
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
KRAFT Šimon |
Muži |
1:46:03.2 |
91. |
64. |
KRAFT Lukáš |
Muži |
1:46:03.5 |
92. |
65. |
|
26. |
Řežáci |
1:51:17.8 |
193 |
3 |
HOLUB Čeněk
DINGOVÁ Anna
ŠTUKOVA Marcela
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
HOLUB Čeněk |
Muži |
1:51:10.5 |
96. |
68. |
DINGOVÁ Anna |
Ženy |
1:51:17.8 |
97. |
29. |
ŠTUKOVA Marcela |
Ženy |
1:51:18.3 |
98. |
30. |
|
27. |
Vetešníci |
1:51:43.0 |
199 |
2 |
VETEŠNÍK Petr
VETEŠNÍK Jakub
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
VETEŠNÍK Petr |
Muži |
1:51:43.0 |
99. |
69. |
VETEŠNÍK Jakub |
Muži |
1:51:43.0 |
100. |
70. |
|
28. |
Novovesáci |
2:07:07.2 |
215 |
2 |
KROUPOVÁ Pavla
KROUPA Ondřej
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
KROUPOVÁ Pavla |
Ženy |
2:07:07.0 |
107. |
36. |
KROUPA Ondřej |
Muži |
2:07:07.2 |
108. |
72. |
|
29. |
Knobloch |
2:08:07.5 |
219 |
2 |
KNOBLOCH Adam
KNOBLOCH David
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
KNOBLOCH Adam |
Muži |
2:08:06.0 |
109. |
73. |
KNOBLOCH David |
Muži |
2:08:07.5 |
110. |
74. |
|
30. |
Bejčci |
2:10:48.4 |
223 |
2 |
DEKISKÁ Alena
BEJČKOVÁ Adéla
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
DEKISKÁ Alena |
Ženy |
2:10:48.3 |
111. |
37. |
BEJČKOVÁ Adéla |
Ženy |
2:10:48.4 |
112. |
38. |
|
31. |
KOLI team |
2:11:09.4 |
216 |
4 |
KOHLÍČEK Filip Václav
LIVORA Filip
LIVOROVÁ Viktorie
... |
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
KOHLÍČEK Filip Václav |
Muži |
1:58:59.3 |
103. |
71. |
LIVORA Filip |
Muži |
2:11:09.4 |
113. |
75. |
LIVOROVÁ Viktorie |
Ženy |
2:16:58.0 |
115. |
40. |
KOHLÍČEK Václav |
Muži |
2:16:58.7 |
116. |
76. |
|
32. |
Polákovi BRNO |
2:18:10.7 |
235 |
2 |
POLÁKOVÁ Petra
POLÁKOVÁ Oldřiška
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
POLÁKOVÁ Petra |
Ženy |
2:18:05.4 |
117. |
41. |
POLÁKOVÁ Oldřiška |
Ženy |
2:18:10.7 |
118. |
42. |
|
33. |
Zvada |
3:18:12.9 |
247 |
3 |
ZVADOVÁ Sára
ZVADOVÁ Viktorie
ZVADA Jano
|
detail |
Členové týmu | Kategorie | Čas | Pořadí | Pořadí v kategorii |
ZVADOVÁ Sára |
Ženy |
3:18:11.7 |
123. |
45. |
ZVADOVÁ Viktorie |
Ženy |
3:18:12.9 |
124. |
46. |
ZVADA Jano |
Muži |
3:18:26.4 |
125. |
79. |
|