ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
kola - bbm.cz |
CZE | 3:25:50.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠILAR Jakub |
Cyklotrenink - GIANT |
CZE | 3:28:23.9 | 0:02:33.3 |
3. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch team |
CZE | 3:28:43.3 | 0:02:52.7 |
4. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
BMC-SAVO racing team |
CZE | 3:30:27.3 | 0:04:36.7 |
5. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 3:33:37.2 | 0:07:46.6 |
6. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:35:23.1 | 0:09:32.5 |
7. | JEŽEK Petr |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 3:36:00.8 | 0:10:10.2 |
8. | BARTÁK Tomáš |
Remerx Merida Team Kolín |
CZE | 3:38:37.7 | 0:12:47.1 |
9. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 3:42:13.2 | 0:16:22.6 |
10. | STARK Alexander |
Scott Generation Team |
GER | 3:43:05.2 | 0:17:14.6 |
11. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Cyklotrénink Giant |
CZE | 3:46:30.8 | 0:20:40.2 |
12. | MARVAN Vojta |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 3:48:35.0 | 0:22:44.4 |
13. | LINET Pavel |
Sport areál Klíny |
CZE | 3:50:46.9 | 0:24:56.3 |
14. | STUNA Tomáš |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 3:51:12.8 | 0:25:22.2 |
15. | MATEJU Honza |
TJ Banik Mezibori |
CZE | 3:52:34.8 | 0:26:44.2 |
16. | NOVOTA Jan |
Bicykl Kříž Team |
CZE | 3:53:23.1 | 0:27:32.5 |
17. | NEBESÁŘ Marek |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:57:29.5 | 0:31:38.9 |
18. | KUGLER Zbyněk |
UGO Allivictus Cisty sport |
CZE | 3:58:09.8 | 0:32:19.2 |
19. | DOBRÝ Petr |
Bicycle Cafe |
CZE | 3:58:28.4 | 0:32:37.8 |
20. | MÜTZLITZ Torsten |
scott generation rcd |
GER | 3:58:32.3 | 0:32:41.7 |
21. | MÜLLER Marek |
KAH sport Vrchlabí |
CZE | 3:59:28.2 | 0:33:37.6 |
22. | GUNTHER Petr |
Dobřichovice |
CZE | 4:07:24.8 | 0:41:34.2 |
23. | TRMATA Štěpán |
Alltraning.cz - Lawi |
CZE | 4:10:25.6 | 0:44:35.0 |
24. | PACLT Tomáš |
N.A.C.O. Liberec |
CZE | 4:10:44.5 | 0:44:53.9 |
25. | KLAP David |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 4:15:04.0 | 0:49:13.4 |
26. | ŠKRAMLÍK Ladislav |
KL sport Most |
CZE | 4:15:25.2 | 0:49:34.6 |
27. | MIKULE Ondřej |
CYKLO SKi J.Žitník |
CZE | 4:16:52.7 | 0:51:02.1 |
28. | NOSEK Pavel |
ALLROAD cycling Team M.B. |
CZE | 4:17:36.6 | 0:51:46.0 |
29. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 4:19:38.6 | 0:53:48.0 |
30. | CHÁB Miroslav |
Sport Club Calabrone |
CZE | 4:19:42.2 | 0:53:51.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERKOVA Irena |
Amenity Extrem Sport team |
CZE | 4:34:24.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 4:46:30.4 | 0:12:06.3 |
3. | ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína |
Bauknech Author cycling team |
CZE | 5:00:40.2 | 0:26:16.1 |
4. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Otrokovice |
CZE | 5:05:25.8 | 0:31:01.7 |
5. | HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 5:06:19.9 | 0:31:55.8 |
6. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna |
GHOST MOJEKOLO |
CZE | 5:22:25.9 | 0:48:01.8 |
7. | VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 5:28:41.1 | 0:54:17.0 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 964 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 781 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 183 |
Odstartovalo | 733 |
V cíli | 575 |