ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Zdroj dat: czechtriseries.cz
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 8:24:44.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DŽALAJ Karol |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
SVK | 8:28:22.0 | 0:03:37.4 |
3. | SIMKANIN Martin |
Body Energy Club |
SVK | 8:48:07.7 | 0:23:23.1 |
4. | JEŽKO Ivan |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 8:50:08.1 | 0:25:23.5 |
5. | VRÁBEL Jozef |
MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice |
SVK | 8:53:50.2 | 0:29:05.6 |
6. | URBÁNEK Michal |
TRIEXPERT ADIDAS TEAM |
CZE | 8:57:41.6 | 0:32:57.0 |
7. | KRPEC Lukáš |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 8:59:30.7 | 0:34:46.1 |
8. | KULICH Michal |
- |
SVK | 9:03:20.0 | 0:38:35.4 |
9. | COGAN Rudolf |
TJ SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA |
CZE | 9:07:20.5 | 0:42:35.9 |
10. | NOVOTNÝ Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 9:07:27.9 | 0:42:43.3 |
11. | HÝZL Jaroslav |
ETRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 9:20:28.9 | 0:55:44.3 |
12. | PROCHÁZKA David |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 9:22:13.6 | 0:57:29.0 |
13. | OPPOLZER Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 9:24:29.8 | 0:59:45.2 |
14. | EKL Tomáš |
Hořovice |
CZE | 9:26:37.5 | 1:01:52.9 |
15. | KŘIVÁNEK Josef |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 9:28:45.1 | 1:04:00.5 |
16. | BAGHIN Fabio |
Triathlon Fribourg |
ITA | 9:36:31.8 | 1:11:47.2 |
17. | SCHWALLER Pascal |
Triathlon Fribourg |
IRL | 9:37:18.7 | 1:12:34.1 |
18. | ŠIMKO Pavel |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
SVK | 9:39:59.3 | 1:15:14.7 |
19. | MAVC Miro |
KK Encijan |
SLO | 9:43:09.6 | 1:18:25.0 |
20. | FOJT Robert |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 9:43:27.8 | 1:18:43.2 |
21. | MINAŘÍK Martin |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 9:47:07.5 | 1:22:22.9 |
22. | PALINSKÝ Andrej |
SK Delfín Nitra |
SVK | 9:49:40.2 | 1:24:55.6 |
23. | BURSA Radomír |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 9:51:18.1 | 1:26:33.5 |
24. | SMITH Matthew |
TRI LAMY Brno |
CZE | 9:52:25.6 | 1:27:41.0 |
25. | DURAJ Emil |
CS PSR |
SVK | 9:52:29.2 | 1:27:44.6 |
26. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 9:53:56.9 | 1:29:12.3 |
27. | PATOČKA Roman |
SK OMT Pardubice |
CZE | 9:58:20.8 | 1:33:36.2 |
28. | ŠVARC Petr |
TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 10:03:45.0 | 1:39:00.4 |
29. | KRÁL Jindřich |
LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK |
CZE | 10:06:50.3 | 1:42:05.7 |
30. | NÉČ Ladislav |
Trian ŠK UMB BB |
SVK | 10:07:01.5 | 1:42:16.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYKOUKALOVÁ Simona |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 9:59:09.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LAPINOVÁ Kristína |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
SVK | 10:07:01.1 | 0:07:51.3 |
3. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Marcela |
- |
SVK | 10:26:55.3 | 0:27:45.5 |
4. | HEJTÍKOVÁ Gabriela |
TT Trnava |
CZE | 11:51:25.1 | 1:52:15.3 |
5. | SCHWALLER Sonya |
Triathlon Fribourg |
IRL | 12:00:08.0 | 2:00:58.2 |
6. | ZAJACOVA Katarina |
- |
SVK | 12:58:00.4 | 2:58:50.6 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 184 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 177 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 7 |
Odstartovalo | 183 |
V cíli | 158 |