ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:57:00.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JINDRA Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 1:58:01.3 | 0:01:00.4 |
3. | JANDA David |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 1:59:00.2 | 0:01:59.3 |
4. | JIRÁNEK Tomáš |
IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM |
CZE | 1:59:13.3 | 0:02:12.4 |
5. | VRBA Ivo |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 2:01:28.1 | 0:04:27.2 |
6. | KLAKURKA Václav |
RACING sport club, os. |
CZE | 2:01:54.0 | 0:04:53.1 |
7. | ROUŠAVÝ Leoš |
Sev.Stavební Ústí |
CZE | 2:03:33.6 | 0:06:32.7 |
8. | VIDNER Štěpán |
TSK PRAHA |
CZE | 2:04:07.0 | 0:07:06.1 |
9. | PIPEK Ondřej |
Remerx Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:04:35.4 | 0:07:34.5 |
10. | LUŽNÝ Filip |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 2:05:01.5 | 0:08:00.6 |
11. | JAROŠ Jakub |
KED Cyklomax X-tri |
CZE | 2:05:44.6 | 0:08:43.7 |
12. | TRUHLÁŘ Luboš |
Trisport |
CZE | 2:07:44.1 | 0:10:43.2 |
13. | OBR Tomáš |
SC Letná |
CZE | 2:07:53.9 | 0:10:53.0 |
14. | LAUER Tomáš |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 2:09:08.6 | 0:12:07.7 |
15. | BULAVA František |
TT LOKO BEROUN |
CZE | 2:10:24.7 | 0:13:23.8 |
16. | FOLTYS Jiří |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 2:11:11.9 | 0:14:11.0 |
17. | JASENSKÝ Lukáš |
AUTHOR TUFO TI |
CZE | 2:13:13.7 | 0:16:12.8 |
18. | MARTÍNEK Jan |
TK VYŠEHRAD |
CZE | 2:16:10.8 | 0:19:09.9 |
19. | GERYCH David |
VSK FTVS PRAHA |
CZE | 2:17:45.8 | 0:20:44.9 |
20. | MÁČALA Marcel |
HLÁSNICE |
CZE | 2:17:52.2 | 0:20:51.3 |
21. | FULKA Jiří |
SK REDPOINT |
CZE | 2:17:55.4 | 0:20:54.5 |
22. | ZÍDKA Aleš |
CZE | 2:20:10.5 | 0:23:09.6 | |
23. | VESELKA Zdeněk |
HSK |
CZE | 2:20:58.8 | 0:23:57.9 |
24. | SVOBODA Jiří |
Sokol Zvánovice |
CZE | 2:21:22.5 | 0:24:21.6 |
25. | KUPR Jaroslav |
HO Větrník |
CZE | 2:21:32.6 | 0:24:31.7 |
26. | MARCINKO Mikuláš |
SVK | 2:23:01.4 | 0:26:00.5 | |
27. | BITTNER Martin |
AUTHOR TUFO TI |
CZE | 2:24:02.0 | 0:27:01.1 |
28. | ZAPLETAL Martin |
SK VYHLÍDKA ŠTERNBERK |
CZE | 2:24:05.3 | 0:27:04.4 |
29. | SKALICKÝ Zdeněk |
PLUTO TEAM PRAHA |
CZE | 2:25:13.1 | 0:28:12.2 |
30. | REZEK Petr |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 2:27:18.8 | 0:30:17.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ERBENOVÁ Helena |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 2:07:13.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 2:17:13.2 | 0:09:59.4 |
3. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:22:03.4 | 0:14:49.6 |
4. | MANNOVÁ Michaela |
Carla Dvůr Králové |
CZE | 2:22:39.7 | 0:15:25.9 |
5. | MATEROVÁ Lucie |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 2:24:30.1 | 0:17:16.3 |
6. | ROUBALOVÁ Markéta |
Author Xterra Team |
CZE | 2:30:54.2 | 0:23:40.4 |
7. | POCHOBRADSKÁ Klára |
LBS Sport team |
CZE | 2:33:07.5 | 0:25:53.7 |
8. | BULÍŘOVÁ Kamila |
TONO AGENCY |
CZE | 2:35:33.1 | 0:28:19.3 |
9. | KLINGOROVÁ Irena |
PROFI SPORT Cheb-TJ Olympionik |
CZE | 2:36:07.7 | 0:28:53.9 |
10. | ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka |
VSK FTVS PRAHA |
CZE | 2:37:34.9 | 0:30:21.1 |
11. | POPELKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 2:48:47.1 | 0:41:33.3 | |
12. | BRYCHTOVÁ Anna |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 2:50:59.6 | 0:43:45.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PELANT Vojta |
EPO - TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:08.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLUBEC Luboš |
TT TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:23:18.0 | 0:00:09.4 |
3. | SCHUBERT Petr |
Ašští Bikeři |
CZE | 0:23:54.2 | 0:00:45.6 |
4. | CHALOUPKA Přemysl |
Exit team |
CZE | 0:24:13.9 | 0:01:05.3 |
5. | PETR Ondřej |
Cyklorenova Liberec |
CZE | 0:24:23.3 | 0:01:14.7 |
6. | MATULIK Rene |
CZE | 0:24:27.9 | 0:01:19.3 | |
7. | SVATOŠ Vladimír |
AUTOMAX |
CZE | 0:25:45.0 | 0:02:36.4 |
8. | VOSÁTKA Tomáš |
RockMachine - Cyklomax |
CZE | 0:26:14.7 | 0:03:06.1 |
9. | JEŽEK Michal |
CZE | 0:26:39.5 | 0:03:30.9 | |
10. | BARABÁŠ Ondřej |
CZE | 0:27:00.0 | 0:03:51.4 | |
11. | KEPL Stanislav |
CYKLOMAX R.M. |
CZE | 0:27:24.1 | 0:04:15.5 |
12. | BENEŠ Vladimír |
Bike Merida |
CZE | 0:27:26.8 | 0:04:18.2 |
13. | HARTL Martin |
CZE | 0:27:31.4 | 0:04:22.8 | |
14. | MACEK Miroslav |
T-Mobile MTB Team |
CZE | 0:27:39.3 | 0:04:30.7 |
15. | SVATOŠ Filip |
CZE | 0:27:51.2 | 0:04:42.6 | |
16. | PROCHÁZKA Jiří |
SKN HK |
CZE | 0:27:56.0 | 0:04:47.4 |
17. | VOGL Štěpán |
CZE | 0:29:20.0 | 0:06:11.4 | |
18. | KVÁČA Aleš |
S.K.Tři Dvory |
CZE | 0:29:55.7 | 0:06:47.1 |
19. | ŠIMŮNEK Dušan |
CZE | 0:30:11.3 | 0:07:02.7 | |
20. | ŠUBR Petr |
CARLA - KUPKOLO |
CZE | 0:30:46.2 | 0:07:37.6 |
21. | JIROUŠ Josef |
HANNAH |
CZE | 0:31:09.0 | 0:08:00.4 |
22. | JIROUŠ David |
CZE | 0:31:22.7 | 0:08:14.1 | |
23. | ŘÍHA Tomáš |
JUMAR Team |
CZE | 0:32:37.3 | 0:09:28.7 |
24. | VOJTĚCH Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:35:12.6 | 0:12:04.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MENCLOVÁ Nikol |
NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU |
CZE | 0:27:03.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza |
www.levnebrusle.cz |
CZE | 0:27:13.5 | 0:00:09.7 |
3. | SVOBODOVÁ Marcela |
Sokol Zvánovice |
CZE | 0:31:25.7 | 0:04:21.9 |
4. | KINCLOVÁ Pavla |
SK Bulákov |
CZE | 0:31:35.2 | 0:04:31.4 |
5. | GRUNDOVÁ Hana |
Olomouc |
CZE | 0:34:21.5 | 0:07:17.7 |
6. | MATEROVÁ Hana |
S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:34:21.9 | 0:07:18.1 |
7. | ŠIMŮNKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:36:57.5 | 0:09:53.7 | |
8. | VOJTĚCHOVÁ Josefína |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:37:29.3 | 0:10:25.5 |
9. | SVOBODOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:40:20.9 | 0:13:17.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BIKE SPORT HK |
CZE | 1:58:24.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HARTL-KOMBENEC-HRUŠKA |
CZE | 2:12:02.4 | 0:13:38.3 | |
3. | CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 2:14:26.9 | 0:16:02.8 | |
4. | GMC SPORT TEAM |
GMC Sport Team |
CZE | 2:20:59.1 | 0:22:35.0 |
5. | CYKLOMARATON TOUR |
CZE | 2:30:47.7 | 0:32:23.6 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 109 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 86 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 23 |
Odstartovalo | 107 |
V cíli | 102 |