ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:59:57.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:59:58.2 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | HARRILL Tom |
CZE | 1:00:22.4 | 0:00:24.4 | |
4. | GLATZ Martin |
SK FUGA |
CZE | 1:01:49.6 | 0:01:51.6 |
5. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 1:02:42.7 | 0:02:44.7 |
6. | LOPES Joao |
Pimpoes |
POR | 1:02:42.9 | 0:02:44.9 |
7. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 1:02:45.1 | 0:02:47.1 | |
8. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 1:02:51.7 | 0:02:53.7 |
9. | MAIER Christoph |
Hilti gives virtual power ... :-) |
GER | 1:03:22.7 | 0:03:24.7 |
10. | DE BLOCK Ludwig |
BEL | 1:03:49.5 | 0:03:51.6 | |
11. | ALEH Dubrounik |
Audax club Lida |
BLR | 1:04:15.7 | 0:04:17.7 |
12. | ROLINK Ben |
NED | 1:04:24.2 | 0:04:26.2 | |
13. | HALVA Jakub |
CZE | 1:04:24.3 | 0:04:26.3 | |
14. | UHLÍŘ Vojtěch |
CZE | 1:04:28.1 | 0:04:30.1 | |
15. | SCHWARTZ Daniel |
GUA | 1:04:31.3 | 0:04:33.3 | |
16. | HRVOJIC Mirko |
CRO | 1:04:31.5 | 0:04:33.5 | |
17. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 1:04:37.8 | 0:04:39.8 |
18. | PEETERS Danny |
Looking for one :) |
BEL | 1:05:03.1 | 0:05:05.1 |
19. | BRICLET FREDERIC |
FRA | 1:05:11.9 | 0:05:13.9 | |
20. | ROSKOSZ Robert |
POL | 1:05:24.4 | 0:05:26.4 | |
21. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
FERODO Racing |
CZE | 1:05:28.0 | 0:05:30.0 |
22. | HABLE Krispin |
AUT | 1:05:55.5 | 0:05:57.6 | |
23. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 1:06:17.1 | 0:06:19.1 | |
24. | DAMIEN_RFR Damien |
Amicale Cyclotouriste de la Banlieue Est |
FRA | 1:06:21.7 | 0:06:23.7 |
25. | JENSEN Dan |
NOR | 1:06:29.9 | 0:06:31.9 | |
26. | VÁVRA Jiří |
www.hbrebel.cz |
CZE | 1:06:30.5 | 0:06:32.5 |
27. | GASTINEL Phil |
FRA | 1:06:45.9 | 0:06:47.9 | |
28. | ANYWHERE Jack |
Lymington Tuesday Cycling |
GBR | 1:06:53.1 | 0:06:55.1 |
29. | MALGOUYRES Laurent |
ASSM St Médard en Jalles - ROUVY FR |
FRA | 1:06:59.6 | 0:07:01.6 |
30. | PIETSCHMANN Robin |
SUI | 1:07:23.2 | 0:07:25.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SWARTZ Margot |
USA | 1:19:53.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | JUNG Sabine |
Team Fire |
AUT | 1:20:50.9 | 0:00:57.8 |
3. | ZEELIE Adele |
RSA | 1:21:13.8 | 0:01:20.6 | |
4. | WILDER Lauren |
USA | 1:21:44.0 | 0:01:50.9 | |
5. | MACCALLUM Davina |
NZL | 1:25:12.6 | 0:05:19.5 | |
6. | GAUVIN Dajana |
ITA | 1:27:45.9 | 0:07:52.8 | |
7. | KREUZOVA Marta |
CZE | 1:28:33.5 | 0:08:40.4 | |
8. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 1:29:58.8 | 0:10:05.7 | |
9. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:30:11.0 | 0:10:17.8 | |
10. | MURPHY Gloria |
USA | 1:39:41.0 | 0:19:47.9 | |
11. | LAURIA Ligia |
BRA | 1:49:32.4 | 0:29:39.2 | |
12. | ABBOTT Lynn |
GBR | 1:55:08.4 | 0:35:15.3 |