seriál :
MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou
DATUM : | 10 - 12.7.2020 | MÍSTO : | Pec pod Sněžkou |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
- Žáci II
- Žákyně II
- Žáci I
- Žákyně I
- UP-HILL po kategorích
- Žáci 2 - TECHNIKA
- Žákyně II - TECHNIKA
- Žáci I - TECHNIKA
- Žákyně 1 - TECHNIKA
- Elite Men / U23
- Elite Women
- Odrážedla kluci
- Odrážedla holky
- Holky 3-4 roky
- Kluci 3-4 roky
- Holky 5-6 let
- Kluci 5-6 let
- Holky 7-8 let
- Kluci 7-8 let
- Holky 9-10 let
- Kluci 9-10 let
- Muži U23
- Ženy U23
- Junioři
- Juniorky
- Kadeti
- Kadetky
- Masters
- Expert
- štafeta ŽÁCI
- štafeta ELITE
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:19:55.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAŠUT David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:20:13.5 | 0:00:18.5 |
3. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:20:29.5 | 0:00:34.5 |
4. | STREJČEK Adam |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:46.5 | 0:00:51.4 |
5. | LIENERT Patrik |
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:59.5 | 0:01:04.4 |
6. | SMEJKAL Adam |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:59.7 | 0:01:04.6 |
7. | ŠMÍD Jakub |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 0:21:08.2 | 0:01:13.1 |
8. | KRÁL Kryštof |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:21:10.0 | 0:01:14.9 |
9. | HOŠEK Adam |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:21:17.5 | 0:01:22.4 |
10. | PEKAŘ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:25.4 | 0:01:30.3 |
11. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:25.5 | 0:01:30.4 |
12. | BRADÁČ Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:21:26.5 | 0:01:31.4 |
13. | KUKLA Dominik |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:21:28.0 | 0:01:32.9 |
14. | MITÁŠ Robert |
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:34.8 | 0:01:39.7 |
15. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:21:42.2 | 0:01:47.1 |
16. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:21:48.5 | 0:01:53.4 |
17. | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán |
CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY |
CZE | 0:21:55.8 | 0:02:00.7 |
18. | FALTÝNEK Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:22:30.0 | 0:02:34.9 |
19. | SEVERYN Richard |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:22:38.0 | 0:02:42.9 |
20. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:22:58.9 | 0:03:03.8 |
21. | KNIHA Petr |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:23:04.3 | 0:03:09.2 |
22. | VLK Josef |
Bikeheart Plzeň |
CZE | 0:23:08.0 | 0:03:12.9 |
23. | SVITÁK Jakub |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:23:09.8 | 0:03:14.7 |
24. | POLÁK Matyáš |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 0:23:10.5 | 0:03:15.4 |
25. | FOLTÝN Marek |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 0:23:11.7 | 0:03:16.6 |
26. | HŘEBEJK Dominik |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:23:16.3 | 0:03:21.2 |
27. | PILAŘ Patrik |
ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:23:29.3 | 0:03:34.2 |
28. | MANSFELD Tadeáš |
PROFI SPORT Cheb |
CZE | 0:23:31.4 | 0:03:36.3 |
29. | MUŠÁLEK Jakub |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:23:34.7 | 0:03:39.6 |
30. | BRÜCKNER Filip |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:45.7 | 0:03:50.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:23:31.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva |
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
CZE | 0:24:09.3 | 0:00:37.9 |
3. | VÁCLAVŮ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:22.4 | 0:00:51.0 |
4. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:24:28.1 | 0:00:56.7 |
5. | SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN |
CZE | 0:24:41.1 | 0:01:09.6 |
6. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie |
CP team |
CZE | 0:24:57.8 | 0:01:26.4 |
7. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:25:01.6 | 0:01:30.1 |
8. | HRDINOVÁ Anna |
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:25:07.1 | 0:01:35.7 |
9. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
CP team |
CZE | 0:25:07.1 | 0:01:35.7 |
10. | BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:25:41.1 | 0:02:09.7 |
11. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT LERAK Blansko |
CZE | 0:25:51.6 | 0:02:20.1 |
12. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:01.1 | 0:02:29.6 |
13. | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:09.3 | 0:02:37.9 |
14. | SRNSKÁ Veronika |
BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:26:18.8 | 0:02:47.4 |
15. | SYSLOVÁ Barbara |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:26:28.6 | 0:02:57.2 |
16. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:26:45.3 | 0:03:13.9 |
17. | KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella |
BIKE TEAM ŠPINDLERŮV MLÝN |
CZE | 0:26:47.2 | 0:03:15.8 |
18. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:06.8 | 0:03:35.4 |
19. | VOŽENÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:27:10.3 | 0:03:38.9 |
20. | LHOTÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:27:16.1 | 0:03:44.6 |
21. | STRAKATÁ Vendula |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:19.3 | 0:03:47.9 |
22. | PULKRABOVÁ Marika |
ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:27:33.3 | 0:04:01.9 |
23. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:27:51.1 | 0:04:19.6 |
24. | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:28:03.8 | 0:04:32.4 |
25. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:28:20.9 | 0:04:49.4 |
26. | DINGOVÁ Anna |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:28:36.4 | 0:05:04.9 |
27. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:28:49.3 | 0:05:17.9 |
28. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:28:54.9 | 0:05:23.5 |
29. | PAVELKOVÁ Barbora |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:29:03.5 | 0:05:32.0 |
30. | DAŇKOVÁ Adina |
SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ |
CZE | 0:29:03.6 | 0:05:32.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVOBODA David |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:10:18.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAŠÍČEK Denis |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:10:23.0 | 0:00:04.2 |
3. | TESAŘÍK Jakub |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:10:27.5 | 0:00:08.7 |
4. | ICHA David |
CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK |
CZE | 0:10:39.8 | 0:00:20.9 |
5. | VOREL Lukáš |
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM |
CZE | 0:10:44.3 | 0:00:25.4 |
6. | JANOVSKÝ Tomáš |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:11:24.5 | 0:01:05.7 |
7. | JIROUŠ Vincent |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:11:30.3 | 0:01:11.5 |
8. | VAJSEJTL Jan |
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:30.3 | 0:01:11.5 |
9. | URBAN Jakub |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:34.5 | 0:01:15.7 |
10. | KUBĚNA Daniel |
Akademie cyklistických sportů |
CZE | 0:11:38.9 | 0:01:20.0 |
11. | POLÁŠEK Richard |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:11:38.9 | 0:01:20.0 |
12. | LIPENSKÝ Matouš |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. |
CZE | 0:12:04.4 | 0:01:45.6 |
13. | VAŠINA Timotej |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:12:09.0 | 0:01:50.2 |
14. | JOHN Antonín |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:10.0 | 0:01:51.2 |
15. | KUCHAŘ Josef |
ACT LERAK Blansko |
CZE | 0:12:15.5 | 0:01:56.7 |
16. | NOVÁK Matěj |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:12:16.5 | 0:01:57.7 |
17. | REK Patrik |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:12:21.3 | 0:02:02.4 |
18. | BURSA Filip |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:12:21.4 | 0:02:02.6 |
19. | PURNOCH Jan |
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:23.8 | 0:02:04.9 |
20. | LISÝ Vít |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:12:26.3 | 0:02:07.4 |
21. | ICHA Martin |
CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK |
CZE | 0:12:33.8 | 0:02:14.9 |
22. | HORÁK Adam |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:12:34.5 | 0:02:15.7 |
23. | JOHN Eduard |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:34.8 | 0:02:15.9 |
24. | KOTAČKA Robin |
Vysočina Cycling |
CZE | 0:12:41.5 | 0:02:22.7 |
25. | BEČVÁŘ Oliver |
BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY |
CZE | 0:12:47.3 | 0:02:28.4 |
26. | KUBÍČEK Jan |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:12:47.5 | 0:02:28.7 |
27. | BLAHOUT Jonáš |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:12:53.3 | 0:02:34.4 |
28. | RAŠKA Tomáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:12:55.8 | 0:02:36.9 |
29. | PRÝCA Oscar |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:12:55.8 | 0:02:36.9 |
30. | ORSAVA Jakub |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:13:11.0 | 0:02:52.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CINK Ondřej |
KROSS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:51.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA |
CZE | 1:29:35.7 | 0:00:44.1 |
3. | STOŠEK Martin |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 1:30:33.7 | 0:01:42.1 |
4. | VASTL Jan |
Pushbikers XC Team |
CZE | 1:30:56.9 | 0:02:05.4 |
5. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 1:32:13.2 | 0:03:21.6 |
6. | KOBES Lukáš |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:33:21.4 | 0:04:29.8 |
7. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:33:46.9 | 0:04:55.4 |
8. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
Multicraft MTB team |
CZE | 1:35:35.1 | 0:06:43.6 |
9. | RAJCHART Jan |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 1:35:54.4 | 0:07:02.8 |
10. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:36:24.7 | 0:07:33.1 |
11. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:37:38.5 | 0:08:47.0 |
12. | BÁRTEK David |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:04.5 | 0:10:12.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:24:09.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:24:58.8 | 0:00:48.9 |
3. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Pushbikers XC Team |
CZE | 1:26:08.5 | 0:01:58.7 |
4. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
LIV Mistral Cycling |
CZE | 1:27:15.5 | 0:03:05.7 |
5. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:27:41.5 | 0:03:31.7 |
6. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:30:00.5 | 0:05:50.6 |
7. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
KROSS Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 1:33:40.7 | 0:09:30.9 |
8. | KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena |
LAWI Sport Team |
CZE | 1:34:43.0 | 0:10:33.2 |
9. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:35:04.4 | 0:10:54.6 |
10. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:37:48.9 | 0:13:39.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:56:54.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:57:27.4 | 0:00:33.0 |
3. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:58:27.9 | 0:01:33.4 |
4. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:01:46.7 | 0:04:52.3 |
5. | VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 1:03:12.1 | 0:06:17.7 |
6. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:04:35.3 | 0:07:40.8 |
7. | PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:06:32.1 | 0:09:37.6 |
8. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 1:09:46.5 | 0:12:52.1 |
9. | ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:11:00.1 | 0:14:05.7 |
10. | HOVORKOVÁ Aneta |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:11:20.0 | 0:14:25.6 |
11. | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:15:16.8 | 0:18:22.3 |
12. | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 1:17:00.8 | 0:20:06.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:27:42.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
CP team |
CZE | 0:29:19.7 | 0:01:37.4 |
3. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:58.3 | 0:02:16.0 |
4. | PŮBALOVÁ Nela |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:30:06.3 | 0:02:24.0 |
5. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:30:31.6 | 0:02:49.3 |
6. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:30:39.0 | 0:02:56.7 |
7. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:01.7 | 0:03:19.4 |
8. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:31:13.4 | 0:03:31.1 |
9. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:31:27.5 | 0:03:45.2 |
10. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:32:06.0 | 0:04:23.7 |
11. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:32:21.2 | 0:04:38.9 |
12. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:33:14.7 | 0:05:32.4 |
13. | MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:33:47.3 | 0:06:05.0 |
14. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov |
CZE | 0:33:49.2 | 0:06:06.9 |
15. | TERŠL Anna |
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:05.2 | 0:06:22.9 |
16. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:34:09.7 | 0:06:27.4 |
17. | DRHOVÁ Berenika |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:34:18.2 | 0:06:35.9 |
18. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:34:50.5 | 0:07:08.2 |
19. | KRÁLOVÁ Julie |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:35:14.7 | 0:07:32.4 |
20. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:35:28.0 | 0:07:45.6 |
21. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:35:36.5 | 0:07:54.1 |
22. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:36:17.7 | 0:08:35.4 |
23. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:36:31.5 | 0:08:49.1 |
24. | OLIVOVÁ Denisa |
SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ |
CZE | 0:37:56.7 | 0:10:14.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÁSKA Jan |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:02:39.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽVAK Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:03:37.1 | 0:00:57.7 |
3. | VEVERKA Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. |
CZE | 1:04:10.1 | 0:01:30.7 |
4. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:28.8 | 0:01:49.4 |
5. | VOŽENÍLEK Martin |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:04:34.8 | 0:01:55.4 |
6. | KONEČNÝ Filip |
BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:04:54.6 | 0:02:15.2 |
7. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 1:05:43.1 | 0:03:03.7 |
8. | MACHÁČ Josef |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 1:06:33.8 | 0:03:54.4 |
9. | VÍTEK Tomáš |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:07:05.8 | 0:04:26.4 |
10. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:07:26.6 | 0:04:47.2 |
11. | LEPKA Filip |
Eleven Mercedes Mitas /Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
CZE | 1:07:45.8 | 0:05:06.4 |
12. | HOLUB Filip |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:08:00.9 | 0:05:21.5 |
13. | KRULA Štěpán |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 1:09:40.5 | 0:07:01.2 |
14. | ZEMENE Jakub |
Ethic Sport cycling team |
CZE | 1:10:07.3 | 0:07:27.9 |
15. | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:10:35.0 | 0:07:55.6 |
16. | NEUGEBAUER Michal |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:10:55.4 | 0:08:16.0 |
17. | KOPECKÝ Petr |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:11:13.3 | 0:08:33.9 |
18. | DUŠÁK Martin |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:11:18.8 | 0:08:39.4 |
19. | LETEV Marek |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:11:47.3 | 0:09:07.9 |
20. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:12:13.8 | 0:09:34.4 |
21. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:12:31.8 | 0:09:52.4 |
22. | JEŘÁBEK Oldřich |
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
CZE | 1:12:54.6 | 0:10:15.2 |
23. | STYBLÍK Adam |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:13:13.3 | 0:10:33.9 |
24. | JEŘÁBEK Ondřej |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:15.8 | 0:10:36.4 |
25. | BRUDNÝ Karel |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:13:29.0 | 0:10:49.6 |
26. | MAREK Adam |
PROFI SPORT Cheb |
CZE | 1:13:47.5 | 0:11:08.1 |
27. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:13:59.8 | 0:11:20.4 |
28. | BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:14:13.8 | 0:11:34.4 |
29. | ŠIDLÍK Karel |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:14:42.8 | 0:12:03.4 |
30. | SZCZEPANSKI Lukáš |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:15:38.0 | 0:12:58.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
Kc Kooperativa Jablonec Nad Nisou Z.s. |
CZE | 0:50:45.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:52:28.0 | 0:01:42.9 |
3. | HOJKA František |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:53:51.5 | 0:03:06.4 |
4. | HLÁVKA Adam |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:54:13.0 | 0:03:27.9 |
5. | KERL Maximilian |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 0:54:32.5 | 0:03:47.4 |
6. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:54:37.5 | 0:03:52.4 |
7. | ELBADRI Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:42.6 | 0:03:57.5 |
8. | HORÁK Ondřej |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:54:47.3 | 0:04:02.2 |
9. | BERNÁT Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:55:02.8 | 0:04:17.7 |
10. | VONDRÁČEK Matáš |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:55:08.2 | 0:04:23.1 |
11. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:16.7 | 0:04:31.6 |
12. | VENCL Libor |
Eleven Black.ET team |
CZE | 0:55:17.3 | 0:04:32.2 |
13. | ČERNÝ Patrik |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:55:25.6 | 0:04:40.5 |
14. | SAMEC Filip |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:32.2 | 0:04:47.1 |
15. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:55:54.3 | 0:05:09.2 |
16. | VENC Adam |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:55:59.2 | 0:05:14.1 |
17. | CHÝLE Filip |
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky |
CZE | 0:56:21.8 | 0:05:36.7 |
18. | TERŠL Robin |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:56:41.8 | 0:05:56.7 |
19. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:56:47.3 | 0:06:02.2 |
20. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:57:03.3 | 0:06:18.2 |
21. | UHER David |
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK |
CZE | 0:57:21.0 | 0:06:35.9 |
22. | VIK Matěj |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:57:44.8 | 0:06:59.7 |
23. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:57:51.5 | 0:07:06.4 |
24. | HAVELKA Štěpán |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:57:59.8 | 0:07:14.7 |
25. | ZONYGA David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:04.3 | 0:07:19.2 |
26. | NAXERA Václav |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:58:20.8 | 0:07:35.6 |
27. | KUBA Jakub |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:59:35.0 | 0:08:49.9 |
28. | POLÁŠEK Ondřej |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:59:52.7 | 0:09:07.6 |
29. | BÖHM Marian |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:59:55.2 | 0:09:10.1 |
30. | BARTH Matěj |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:59:56.1 | 0:09:11.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠICH Petr |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:53:24.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NAVAŘÍK Robert |
NAVA SPORT Velké Losiny |
CZE | 0:54:53.1 | 0:01:29.1 |
3. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:55:14.6 | 0:01:50.6 |
4. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:56:08.1 | 0:02:44.1 |
5. | ŠTOLFA Štěpán |
Pitrs bikes team |
CZE | 0:57:58.6 | 0:04:34.6 |
6. | MATĚJKA Radim |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:58:10.3 | 0:04:46.3 |
7. | SLÁMA Michal |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:58:10.6 | 0:04:46.6 |
8. | MARKVART Vladislav |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 0:58:29.7 | 0:05:05.6 |
9. | KOZEL Michal |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:59:47.3 | 0:06:23.3 |
10. | ČEJKA Daniel |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 1:00:56.1 | 0:07:32.0 |
11. | LETTOVSKÝ Tomáš |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 1:01:05.6 | 0:07:41.5 |
12. | KLUSÁK Radim |
CYKLO - SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 1:01:56.6 | 0:08:32.5 |
13. | BLAHO Martin |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:32.0 | 0:09:08.0 |
14. | SUCHÁNEK Vít |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 1:03:29.5 | 0:10:05.5 |
15. | KOVÁŘÍK David |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 1:04:32.8 | 0:11:08.8 |
16. | KLOFANDA Martin |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 1:05:22.0 | 0:11:58.0 |
17. | RŮŽIČKA Jakub |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 1:05:39.0 | 0:12:15.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Eleven Black.ET team |
CZE | 0:54:04.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LINET Pavel |
KL sport Most |
CZE | 0:54:46.2 | 0:00:41.7 |
3. | ŽILÁK František |
ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 0:54:49.4 | 0:00:44.9 |
4. | DOBRÝ Petr |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:56:02.1 | 0:01:57.6 |
5. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
LAWI Sport Team |
CZE | 0:56:27.6 | 0:02:23.1 |
6. | BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 0:58:35.6 | 0:04:31.1 |
7. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:59:05.1 | 0:05:00.6 |
8. | CHYBA Jiří |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:59:09.9 | 0:05:05.4 |
9. | GONDA Pavel |
SKILS HOTELTIME BIKEGALLERY |
CZE | 0:59:43.9 | 0:05:39.4 |
10. | MORGENSTEIN Libor |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 1:00:49.6 | 0:06:45.1 |
11. | VANČUŘÍK Pavel |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 1:03:07.1 | 0:09:02.6 |
12. | KANTNER Michal |
MS Bike Academy racing |
CZE | 1:06:22.6 | 0:12:18.1 |
13. | VEBER Michal |
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team |
CZE | 1:06:50.1 | 0:12:45.6 |
14. | PANTŮČEK Jiří |
ACT LERAK Blansko |
CZE | 1:07:38.1 | 0:13:33.6 |
15. | BALAJKA Ondřej |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:08:01.3 | 0:13:56.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROUVY SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:48:21.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | EXPRES CZ TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:48:51.4 | 0:00:29.5 | |
3. | KROSS + MS BIKE ACADEMY |
CZE | 0:50:07.7 | 0:01:45.8 | |
4. | GT OPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:55:07.8 | 0:06:45.9 | |
5. | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:56:11.0 | 0:07:49.1 | |
6. | KC KOOPERATIVA |
CZE | 0:59:29.2 | 0:11:07.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADASTRA + CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:35:47.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:37:57.4 | 0:02:10.2 | |
3. | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM I. |
CZE | 0:38:20.9 | 0:02:33.7 | |
4. | ADASTRA + AUTO ŠKODA |
CZE | 0:38:29.6 | 0:02:42.4 | |
5. | SKI AND BIKE KUNRATICE II. |
CZE | 0:39:08.1 | 0:03:20.9 | |
6. | MS BIKE ACADEMY + IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:54.6 | 0:04:07.4 | |
7. | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM II |
CZE | 0:40:19.1 | 0:04:31.9 | |
8. | J. KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM + CYKLOSTAR TREK MB |
CZE | 0:40:41.4 | 0:04:54.2 | |
9. | MS BIKE ACADEMY + BIKE CLUB TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:40:50.1 | 0:05:02.9 | |
10. | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:41:10.6 | 0:05:23.4 | |
11. | ČERTÍCI Z HOLIC |
CZE | 0:41:38.1 | 0:05:50.9 | |
12. | J. KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM + AUTO ŠKODA ML. BOLESLAV |
CZE | 0:42:01.3 | 0:06:14.1 | |
13. | SHORT+ MORAVEC |
CZE | 0:42:22.4 | 0:06:35.2 | |
14. | SKI AND BIKE KUNRATICE I. |
CZE | 0:42:27.6 | 0:06:40.4 | |
15. | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:43:27.6 | 0:07:40.4 | |
16. | SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:46:50.7 | 0:11:03.5 | |
17. | SHORT + ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 0:48:41.4 | 0:12:54.2 |