seriál :
Giant Enduro Race Klínovec
DATUM : | 13 - 14.6.2020 | MÍSTO : | Klínovec |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYŠÍK Milan |
NORCO KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:16:25.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEHNAL Stanislav |
Kellys Factory team |
CZE | 0:16:46.0 | 0:00:20.8 |
3. | DRACH Torben |
PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM |
GER | 0:17:00.1 | 0:00:35.0 |
4. | PROKOP Michal |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:17:01.0 | 0:00:35.8 |
5. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:02.4 | 0:00:37.3 |
6. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:17:05.7 | 0:00:40.6 |
7. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:17:16.8 | 0:00:51.6 |
8. | CHARVÁT Matěj |
Banshee bikes / charvatBros |
CZE | 0:17:19.3 | 0:00:54.2 |
9. | KRAL Antonin |
Kellys Factory team |
CZE | 0:17:22.6 | 0:00:57.5 |
10. | RHAM Lucas |
GER | 0:17:37.9 | 0:01:12.8 | |
11. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:17:39.0 | 0:01:13.9 |
12. | LAMM Nico |
PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM |
GER | 0:17:42.7 | 0:01:17.6 |
13. | ADAMI Maxim |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:17:45.1 | 0:01:20.0 |
14. | VENCL Jakub |
CZE | 0:17:59.0 | 0:01:33.8 | |
15. | PATÁK Jiří |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:18:05.9 | 0:01:40.8 |
16. | LINDNER Kevin |
Party in the Woods |
CZE | 0:18:10.8 | 0:01:45.7 |
17. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:18:11.0 | 0:01:45.9 |
18. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:18:17.7 | 0:01:52.6 |
19. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:18:17.9 | 0:01:52.8 |
20. | BARTŮNĚK Ota |
KRAB CYCLES |
CZE | 0:18:20.2 | 0:01:55.1 |
21. | VANER Jan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:18:24.2 | 0:01:59.0 |
22. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
FRBS-WTB-ARBYD |
CZE | 0:18:36.2 | 0:02:11.1 |
23. | MORÁVEK Petr |
Shibak |
CZE | 0:18:38.1 | 0:02:12.9 |
24. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:18:45.8 | 0:02:20.7 |
25. | MEINHOLD Max |
Bike24 Racing Squad |
GER | 0:18:51.5 | 0:02:26.4 |
26. | SCHUBERT Ondrej |
GER | 0:18:52.7 | 0:02:27.6 | |
27. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM Ostrov |
CZE | 0:18:53.8 | 0:02:28.7 |
28. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:18:59.7 | 0:02:34.5 |
29. | SCHUBERT Marc |
GER | 0:19:10.8 | 0:02:45.7 | |
30. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:19:12.8 | 0:02:47.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 0:21:07.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
CZE | 0:21:48.6 | 0:00:41.2 | |
3. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:24:04.7 | 0:02:57.4 |
4. | HOGIE Abby |
Heidelberg Freeride |
GER | 0:24:14.5 | 0:03:07.2 |
5. | URBAN Jana |
GER | 0:25:59.0 | 0:04:51.6 | |
6. | DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:26:47.4 | 0:05:40.0 |
7. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
COPR TJ Přeštice |
CZE | 0:27:11.2 | 0:06:03.9 |
8. | HAPKOVÁ KLEINWÄCHTEROVÁ Kristina |
CZE | 0:29:34.8 | 0:08:27.5 | |
9. | VOSIČKOVÁ Dana |
Koloshop |
CZE | 0:29:50.3 | 0:08:42.9 |
10. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
Kolofix |
CZE | 0:35:09.5 | 0:14:02.2 |