ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOUČEK Jan |
FEL |
CZE | 1:10:05.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HERBS Filip |
Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:10:17.5 | 0:00:12.1 |
3. | PLISKA Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:10:38.1 | 0:00:32.7 |
4. | PETR Pavel |
Ski klub Šumperk |
CZE | 1:10:56.9 | 0:00:51.5 |
5. | JÁNSKÝ Lukáš |
OlfincarVella Trutnov |
CZE | 1:11:04.7 | 0:00:59.3 |
6. | PŠENIČKA Jakub |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:11:22.9 | 0:01:17.5 |
7. | BURGOV Ivan |
BUL | 1:12:02.2 | 0:01:56.8 | |
8. | KUBINA Matěj |
HSK Benecko |
CZE | 1:12:13.8 | 0:02:08.4 |
9. | TOMÍČEK Ondřej |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:12:47.1 | 0:02:41.7 |
10. | DROBNÍK Michal |
CZE | 1:13:10.5 | 0:03:05.1 | |
11. | HOLUB Petr |
Olfin car Vella Trutnov |
CZE | 1:13:13.3 | 0:03:07.9 |
12. | SCHEJBAL Oldřich |
Olfin car Vella Trutnov |
CZE | 1:14:02.4 | 0:03:57.0 |
13. | ŠRŮTEK David |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 1:14:10.2 | 0:04:04.8 |
14. | ŠRETR Rudolf |
Jasný Sokol |
CZE | 1:14:26.8 | 0:04:21.4 |
15. | PETRŽELA Jan |
Ski Rudník |
CZE | 1:14:39.7 | 0:04:34.3 |
16. | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír |
SKP Jablonec |
CZE | 1:14:42.6 | 0:04:37.2 |
17. | KUBINA Šimon |
HSK Benecko |
CZE | 1:14:45.2 | 0:04:39.8 |
18. | JAVŮREK Petr |
CZE | 1:14:46.2 | 0:04:40.8 | |
19. | VEJNAR Josef |
ČKS SKI Vysoké |
CZE | 1:14:51.6 | 0:04:46.2 |
20. | ČADA Tomáš |
REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:03.3 | 0:04:57.9 |
21. | LUNÁK Hynek |
Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:15:52.7 | 0:05:47.3 |
22. | FRANCKE Michal |
Patria Direct Team, Žižkovští tygři |
CZE | 1:16:15.1 | 0:06:09.7 |
23. | KOLAJA Jan |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:16:45.3 | 0:06:39.9 |
24. | VLČEK Petr |
Cyklo-Ski Klub Polička |
CZE | 1:16:45.6 | 0:06:40.2 |
25. | HUŠEK Martin |
CZE | 1:17:03.8 | 0:06:58.4 | |
26. | BALATKA Miroslav |
TJ KIDOKAI Jablonec |
CZE | 1:17:18.2 | 0:07:12.8 |
27. | VALENTA Tomáš |
Pardubice |
CZE | 1:17:49.0 | 0:07:43.6 |
28. | MARTÍNEK Tomáš |
TJ Ski Rudník |
CZE | 1:18:36.6 | 0:08:31.2 |
29. | MELŠA Zdeněk |
JJ Potocký |
CZE | 1:18:42.7 | 0:08:37.3 |
30. | HORYNA Roman |
VSK FTVS UK |
CZE | 1:18:47.6 | 0:08:42.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ERBENOVÁ Helene |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:14:13.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina |
Rossignol Racing Team |
CZE | 1:15:22.3 | 0:01:08.9 |
3. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
Biatlon Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:16:56.9 | 0:02:43.5 |
4. | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:17:57.9 | 0:03:44.5 |
5. | MALCHEVA Teodora |
BUL | 1:18:57.4 | 0:04:44.0 | |
6. | BALATKOVÁ Michaela |
ELEVEN BMC - Footbike TEAM |
CZE | 1:23:13.3 | 0:08:59.9 |
7. | JIŘIČKOVÁ Simona |
SKI JILEMNICE |
CZE | 1:23:23.6 | 0:09:10.2 |
8. | HOLUBOVÁ Petra |
Olfin car Vella Trutnov |
CZE | 1:23:48.5 | 0:09:35.1 |
9. | CHARVÁTOVÁ Lucie |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:23:59.1 | 0:09:45.7 |
10. | VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:24:46.8 | 0:10:33.4 | |
11. | PAULŮ Blanka |
SKI Vysoké n.J. |
CZE | 1:25:04.4 | 0:10:51.0 |
12. | KAWULOKOVÁ Beata |
Rossignol Racing Team |
CZE | 1:27:25.9 | 0:13:12.5 |
13. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna |
VSK Humanita |
CZE | 1:30:45.1 | 0:16:31.7 |
14. | GAUDELOVÁ Jana |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:30:50.7 | 0:16:37.3 |
15. | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana |
REDPOiNT TOKO TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:30.0 | 0:18:16.6 |
16. | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena |
Sokol Horní Branná |
CZE | 1:37:54.1 | 0:23:40.7 |
17. | NEKVINDOVÁ Jana |
Wild Cat |
CZE | 1:37:54.4 | 0:23:41.0 |
18. | MARTINOVÁ Eva |
TJ Sokol Valteřice |
CZE | 1:37:56.7 | 0:23:43.3 |
19. | HADCUBOVÁ Jana |
SKI JILEMNICE |
CZE | 1:39:02.1 | 0:24:48.7 |
20. | REJMONOVÁ Jana |
Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:41:56.5 | 0:27:43.1 |
21. | VLČKOVÁ Iva |
ČZU Rolníci |
CZE | 1:42:19.9 | 0:28:06.5 |
22. | VALENTOVÁ Květa |
SK HZS Praha |
CZE | 1:43:19.2 | 0:29:05.8 |
23. | JANISOVÁ Barbora |
TJ Dukla Taekwondo Liberec |
CZE | 1:46:01.6 | 0:31:48.2 |
24. | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana |
VSK Humanita Praha |
CZE | 1:50:39.9 | 0:36:26.5 |
25. | MALÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:53:34.2 | 0:39:20.8 | |
26. | SETÍNKOVÁ Zuzana |
DKP |
CZE | 1:53:35.7 | 0:39:22.3 |
27. | CHRPOVÁ Slávka |
VSK Humanita Praha |
CZE | 2:00:33.3 | 0:46:19.9 |
28. | REJCHRTOVÁ Sandra |
SK Skelne Hute |
CZE | 2:07:11.1 | 0:52:57.7 |
29. | BAUEROVÁ Andrea |
Ekop Žižkovský Tygři |
CZE | 2:07:41.7 | 0:53:28.3 |
30. | VÁVROVÁ Markéta |
ČZU Rolníci |
CZE | 2:10:09.7 | 0:55:56.3 |