Bikefest 2019

MTB
DATUM :24 - 26.5.2019 MÍSTO :Kálnica

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MIHALKOVITS Peter
ASKÖ MK Factory Racing Team
AUT 0:12:13.7 0:00:00.0
2.
BLÁHA Vojta
Rock Machine factory
CZE 0:12:29.6 0:00:15.9
3.
KNAPEC Martin
CTM Racing Team
SVK 0:12:33.0 0:00:19.3
4.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
QAYRON Factory Team
CZE 0:12:37.4 0:00:23.7
5.
TRAFELLA Max
Do-Biker Bruck/Mur
AUT 0:12:39.5 0:00:25.8
6.
PIVKO Samuel
Bajkula Riders
SVK 0:12:40.0 0:00:26.3
7.
SKANT Gerd
MK Factory Racing
AUT 0:12:47.2 0:00:33.5
8.
BARÁNEK Rastislav
KELLYS FACTORY TEAM
SVK 0:12:52.6 0:00:38.9
9.
PORUBAN Kristián
Specialized CZ
SVK 0:12:56.9 0:00:43.2
10.
SCHMIDT Florian
Bike24 Racing Squad
GER 0:13:00.3 0:00:46.6
11.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
SPECIALIZED.CZ
CZE 0:13:05.0 0:00:51.3
12.
FOLVARČNÝ Petr
Cyklo Team Horní Bludovice
CZE 0:13:06.0 0:00:52.3
13.
JAREK Mariusz
TREK Bielsko Racing
POL 0:13:09.8 0:00:56.1
14.
MACEK Libor
HVMB Pivo Racing Team
CZE 0:13:10.6 0:00:56.9
15.
LETÁK Peter
Whyte Racing Team
SVK 0:13:11.3 0:00:57.6
16.
SCHLEICHER Valentin
Regensburg
GER 0:13:13.2 0:00:59.5
17.
PAULOVIČ Matúš
BIKESTRIKE.COM
SVK 0:13:15.8 0:01:02.1
18.
HÖHNE Maik
Bike24 Racing Squad
GER 0:13:16.0 0:01:02.3
19.
VRABEC Jaroslav
Bajky.sk C.T.C
SVK 0:13:18.6 0:01:04.9
20.
SMATANA Boris
Life4Ride
SVK 0:13:20.3 0:01:06.6
21.
GĄSIENICA Jakub
Dartmoor Enduro Team
POL 0:13:22.1 0:01:08.4
22.
MOŠKO Martin
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:13:23.8 0:01:10.1
23.
SZYMCZUK Luksz
KKN Nexelo
POL 0:13:24.4 0:01:10.7
24.
GRUBER Marvel
AUT 0:13:30.8 0:01:17.1
25.
KURFIŘT Vojtěch
Česká republika
CZE 0:13:35.1 0:01:21.4
26.
KURNICKY Roman
Cys Peter Sagan Academy
SVK 0:13:35.2 0:01:21.5
27.
LITVAJ Timotej
Bajky.sk C.T.C
SVK 0:13:38.2 0:01:24.5
28.
ZAJAC Filip
4minureracing/boxxerservis
CZE 0:13:41.1 0:01:27.4
29.
GOMBALA Oliver
CTM Racing Team
SVK 0:13:43.6 0:01:29.9
30.
GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej
Maloch Racing Team
CZE 0:13:45.6 0:01:31.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BRAUMANN Birgit
TREK Gravity Girls
AUT 0:15:47.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika
Enduro Kross Team
CZE 0:16:26.3 0:00:39.3
3.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN
CZE 0:19:18.9 0:03:31.9
4.
KRAJČOVIČOVÁ Jana
T.N.V. Racing Team
SVK 0:19:38.5 0:03:51.5
5.
BABAČOVÁ Bianka
Športservis Bratislava
SVK 0:20:59.8 0:05:12.8
6.
BLASKOVA Gabriela
Trencin
SVK 0:33:14.1 0:17:27.1
7.
JURENKOVA Simona
Bratislava
SVK 0:35:26.0 0:19:39.0

Nenašli jste se ve výsledcích, nebo jste našli ve výsledcích nesrovnalost? Kontaktujte časomíru

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených678
Přihlášeno - Muži614
Přihlášeno - Ženy64
Odstartovalo264
V cíli245