Rajecký Borošovec

Běh
DATUM :16.3.2019 MÍSTO :Šuja

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PAULEN Andrej
Kamzík 1000+
SVK 0:49:35 0:00:00
2.
MICHALEC Tomáš
AŠK Fenix Bratislava
SVK 0:53:08 0:03:33
3.
KALINA Ratislav
MK Rajec
SVK 0:53:39 0:04:04
4.
ŠTEFINA Štefan
Omes.sk
SVK 0:54:42 0:05:07
5.
VALUCH Matej
Agilus.sk
SVK 0:55:00 0:05:25
6.
ORAVEC Matej
TRIXBike
SVK 0:55:11 0:05:36
7.
ČERVEŇ Ján
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:55:11 0:05:36
8.
PIALA Ján
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:55:26 0:05:51
9.
HOLEŠA Patrik
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:56:15 0:06:40
10.
JURČÍK Ján
KKM Čadca
SVK 0:56:37 0:07:02
11.
KOLEDA Zdeno
ŠKP Žilina
SVK 0:56:51 0:07:16
12.
PÁLENÍK Andrej
MPK Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:57:06 0:07:31
13.
TICHÝ Peter
AK Čadca
SVK 0:57:29 0:07:54
14.
KUBÁNY Michal
Žilina
SVK 0:58:17 0:08:42
15.
BIELIK Jozef
KRB Fačkov
SVK 0:58:36 0:09:01
16.
LIŠKA Andrej
Beluša
SVK 0:59:00 0:09:25
17.
VOŠKA Marek
KB Breza
SVK 0:59:24 0:09:49
18.
RYBÁR Filip
Rajec
SVK 0:59:33 0:09:58
19.
JANATA Boris
Kompava H-Triathlon Team
SVK 0:59:35 0:10:00
20.
HÁJEK Miroslav
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:59:43 0:10:08
21.
MIŠO Pavol
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:59:49 0:10:14
22.
STRAŇANEK Jozef
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:59:52 0:10:17
23.
LEDNICKÝ Juraj
Lednické Kone
SVK 0:59:55 0:10:20
24.
JELENÁK Marián
special forces
SVK 0:59:58 0:10:23
25.
RUŽBARSKÝ Ján
ŠK KOMPAS
SVK 1:00:00 0:10:25
26.
ŽELEZOV Konstantin
TURIEC.RUN
UKR 1:00:28 0:10:53
27.
FRATRIK Peter
APPA Bitarova
SVK 1:00:45 0:11:10
28.
ĎURTA Tomáš
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 1:01:14 0:11:39
29.
BRODNAN Michal
Poluvsie
SVK 1:01:20 0:11:45
30.
FRNČO Ján
STG ŽILINA
SVK 1:01:26 0:11:51
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PIALOVÁ Janka
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:08:47 0:00:00
2.
VANÁKOVÁ Dominika
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:09:22 0:00:35
3.
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Ivana
Hliník nad Váhom (Bytča)
SVK 1:10:42 0:01:55
4.
GABULOVA Monika
Nitra
SVK 1:12:57 0:04:10
5.
PÁLENÍKOVÁ Zuzana
MPK Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:14:50 0:06:03
6.
LEDNICKÁ Ivana
Malé Lednice
SVK 1:15:13 0:06:26
7.
ŽILKOVÁ Michaela
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 1:16:07 0:07:20
8.
PAWLUSOVÁ Alena
TK Žabka Čadca
SVK 1:16:37 0:07:50
9.
HIRNEROVÁ Jana
Žilina
SVK 1:18:02 0:09:15
10.
ROLINČINOVÁ Anna
Rajec
SVK 1:18:21 0:09:34
11.
ZIMENOVÁ Katarína
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 1:18:22 0:09:35
12.
KRPENSKÁ Radka
Adamator
CZE 1:19:04 0:10:17
13.
BALLOVA Andrea
Považská Bystrica
SVK 1:19:23 0:10:36
14.
SENTKERESTIOVÁ Lenka
Žilina
SVK 1:19:24 0:10:37
15.
BRÁZDILOVÁ Jana
Bernosport
SVK 1:19:25 0:10:38
16.
ŽIDEKOVÁ Miroslava
Bytča
SVK 1:21:13 0:12:26
17.
HROMADOVA Andrea
SVK 1:22:43 0:13:56
18.
DRATNALOVÁ Anna
Rajec
SVK 1:23:06 0:14:19
19.
MIKOVÁ Monika
Active Clinic
SVK 1:25:10 0:16:23
20.
RAPČANOVÁ Lucia
Žilina
SVK 1:28:37 0:19:50
21.
KUBÍKOVÁ Katarína
Višňové
SVK 1:28:45 0:19:58
22.
KASMANOVÁ Zuzana
Ďurčiná
SVK 1:31:03 0:22:16
23.
KYSELOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:32:44 0:23:57
24.
IVANOVÁ Lenka
Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 1:35:29 0:26:42
25.
ZÁHORCOVÁ Katarina
.
SVK 1:36:34 0:27:47
26.
HRONČEKOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:36:43 0:27:56
27.
DUBRAVKOVÁ Alexandra
Rajec
SVK 1:38:00 0:29:13

Nenašli jste se ve výsledcích, nebo jste našli ve výsledcích nesrovnalost? Kontaktujte časomíru

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených212
Přihlášeno - Muži182
Přihlášeno - Ženy30
Odstartovalo189
V cíli189