ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:22:24.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | CENEFELS Filip |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:38.0 | 0:02:14.0 |
3. | PEŠEK Petr |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:50.2 | 0:02:26.2 |
4. | HANDLER Christian |
AUT | 0:24:57.7 | 0:02:33.7 | |
5. | TEUFNER Stefan |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 0:25:00.2 | 0:02:36.2 |
6. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:25:09.7 | 0:02:45.7 |
7. | NEJEDLÝ Václav |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:21.6 | 0:02:57.6 |
8. | NOHEJL Martin |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:32.2 | 0:03:08.2 |
9. | HAJŽMAN David |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 0:25:45.2 | 0:03:21.2 |
10. | HURSKYJ Alexandr |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:25:45.5 | 0:03:21.5 |
11. | VOLÁK Adam |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 0:25:45.7 | 0:03:21.7 |
12. | KUCHAŘ Lukáš |
Predator Workout Brno Elite |
CZE | 0:27:07.8 | 0:04:43.8 |
13. | HYNEK Josef |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:27:18.3 | 0:04:54.3 |
14. | SRNSKÝ Daniel |
CZE | 0:27:21.3 | 0:04:57.3 | |
15. | ONDRÁČEK Radek |
CZE | 0:27:30.0 | 0:05:06.0 | |
16. | BERAN Lukáš |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:27:52.2 | 0:05:28.2 |
17. | RAMBERGER Christian |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 0:28:01.6 | 0:05:37.6 |
18. | HLAVATÝ Vladislav |
AF TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:31.5 | 0:06:07.5 |
19. | LENOIR Cyril |
CZE | 0:28:52.0 | 0:06:28.0 | |
20. | SUCHAN Miroslav |
CZE | 0:29:04.1 | 0:06:40.1 | |
21. | TÓTH Roman |
CZE | 0:29:13.6 | 0:06:49.6 | |
22. | ŠULDA Jakub |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 0:29:34.2 | 0:07:10.2 |
23. | CSÉVAR Jiří |
CZE | 0:30:14.1 | 0:07:50.1 | |
24. | PROKOP Miroslav |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 0:30:42.4 | 0:08:18.4 |
25. | BOBEK Jiří |
Predator Workout Brno Elite |
CZE | 0:30:53.7 | 0:08:29.7 |
26. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:31:10.5 | 0:08:46.5 | |
27. | PLEYER Ladislav |
OCRA CZ TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:35.8 | 0:09:11.8 |
28. | WALDHANS Patrik |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:31:44.6 | 0:09:20.6 |
29. | THOMAYER Jan |
Ultimátní krabice |
CZE | 0:32:04.8 | 0:09:40.8 |
30. | PECHAČ Jan |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:32:10.7 | 0:09:46.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:28:17.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOUKUPOVÁ Vendula |
GLADIATORS |
CZE | 0:30:06.5 | 0:01:49.2 |
3. | CSERNÁK Enikő |
HUN | 0:32:37.7 | 0:04:20.4 | |
4. | BUTOROVA Lenka |
Predator Workout Brno Elite |
CZE | 0:32:56.9 | 0:04:39.6 |
5. | HYNKOVÁ Veronika |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:32:57.3 | 0:04:40.0 |
6. | BLAŽKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 0:33:18.0 | 0:05:00.7 | |
7. | FLONNER Stefan |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 0:33:41.9 | 0:05:24.6 |
8. | CHRAPPA Bronislava |
SVK | 0:34:50.6 | 0:06:33.3 | |
9. | BAGINSKÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:35:56.3 | 0:07:39.0 | |
10. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Lenka |
Predator Gym Team |
CZE | 0:36:13.8 | 0:07:56.5 |
11. | RAMPÍROVÁ Petra |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 0:36:41.2 | 0:08:23.9 |
12. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolina |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:37:21.6 | 0:09:04.3 |
13. | DRÁBKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:37:30.7 | 0:09:13.4 | |
14. | HUDOKOVÁ Simona |
SVK | 0:37:38.6 | 0:09:21.3 | |
15. | THUSSBAS Sophia |
Team Celtic Warrior |
GER | 0:38:17.5 | 0:10:00.2 |
16. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Predator Workout Brno Elite |
CZE | 0:39:13.5 | 0:10:56.2 |
17. | ŘEŽÁBKOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 0:39:34.6 | 0:11:17.3 | |
18. | LONKOVÁ Magdalena |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:42:06.0 | 0:13:48.7 |
19. | PICHLBAUER Anna |
AUT | 0:42:19.7 | 0:14:02.4 | |
20. | VANBERSY Morgane |
CZE | 0:42:46.9 | 0:14:29.6 | |
21. | JEŽKOVÁ Renata |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:46:21.9 | 0:18:04.6 |
22. | LEPORIS Tatiana |
SVK | 0:47:07.3 | 0:18:50.0 | |
23. | PAŽICKA Katarina |
SVK | 0:48:51.8 | 0:20:34.5 | |
24. | ROSENKRANZ Daniela |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 0:50:20.1 | 0:22:02.8 |
25. | PĚČKOVÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 0:54:39.1 | 0:26:21.8 | |
26. | KUROPATNICKA Zuzana |
CZE | 0:55:29.6 | 0:27:12.3 | |
27. | KEPÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 0:55:38.9 | 0:27:21.6 |
28. | PAVELKOVÁ Pavlína |
Schulz gym BU BU BU |
CZE | 0:56:11.8 | 0:27:54.5 |
29. | ŘÍŠSKÁ Marie |
Schulz gym BU BU BU |
CZE | 0:56:30.3 | 0:28:13.0 |
30. | SEITLEROVÁ Sára |
CZE | 1:02:26.0 | 0:34:08.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:53.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERVEŇÁK Radim |
FC Predators |
CZE | 0:24:20.1 | 0:00:26.2 |
3. | RŮŽEK Pavel |
GLADIATORS |
CZE | 0:24:21.9 | 0:00:28.0 |
4. | HANYK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:24:32.3 | 0:00:38.4 | |
5. | VOSTŘEL Radek |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:01.1 | 0:01:07.2 |
6. | ZÁPOTOČNÝ Stanislav |
Evatrans Racing Team |
CZE | 0:25:02.0 | 0:01:08.1 |
7. | ILDŽA Matúš |
PWG Trenčín |
SVK | 0:25:02.7 | 0:01:08.8 |
8. | PIŇOS Ondřej |
CZE | 0:25:29.0 | 0:01:35.1 | |
9. | RŮŽEK Vojtěch |
GLADIATORS |
CZE | 0:25:40.4 | 0:01:46.5 |
10. | DRÁBEK Lukáš |
Srbická Šlechta |
CZE | 0:25:53.5 | 0:01:59.6 |
11. | TYL Lukáš |
CZE | 0:25:54.3 | 0:02:00.4 | |
12. | KRUPICA Ondřej |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:26:22.3 | 0:02:28.4 |
13. | PAŘENICA Robert |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:26:23.1 | 0:02:29.2 |
14. | PAWLAS Michal |
STODOLA GYM |
CZE | 0:26:25.8 | 0:02:31.9 |
15. | ŘEHÁK Petr |
STODOLA GYM |
CZE | 0:26:27.4 | 0:02:33.5 |
16. | SUSS Karel |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:39.3 | 0:02:45.4 |
17. | VRLÍK Petr |
CZE | 0:26:57.2 | 0:03:03.3 | |
18. | KLEMENT Oldřich |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:26:59.6 | 0:03:05.7 |
19. | TROJEK Jan |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:26:59.8 | 0:03:05.9 |
20. | HEJNA Adam |
Píďalky |
CZE | 0:27:09.4 | 0:03:15.5 |
21. | VEPŘEK Martin |
CZE | 0:27:19.2 | 0:03:25.3 | |
22. | BOLDIŠ Pavel |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:27:32.8 | 0:03:38.9 |
23. | SVOBODA Jan |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:27:36.7 | 0:03:42.8 |
24. | DOLEŽAL Jan |
CZE | 0:27:38.6 | 0:03:44.7 | |
25. | SOUKUP Ladislav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:43.9 | 0:03:50.0 |
26. | MALOŇ Tomáš |
CZE | 0:28:01.2 | 0:04:07.3 | |
27. | FANO Patrik |
PWG Trenčín |
SVK | 0:28:03.4 | 0:04:09.5 |
28. | DOČKAL Roman |
X-Force |
CZE | 0:28:08.2 | 0:04:14.3 |
29. | ČUHEL Igor |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:28:13.2 | 0:04:19.3 |
30. | KUBÍČEK Martin |
Kráska a Zvířata |
CZE | 0:28:28.5 | 0:04:34.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUTOROVA Lenka |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:30:39.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STEJSKALOVÁ Barbora |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:32:46.1 | 0:02:06.3 |
3. | HÁJKOVÁ Alena |
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:33:34.0 | 0:02:54.2 |
4. | FEJTOVÁ Zuzana |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 0:33:58.2 | 0:03:18.4 |
5. | COUFALOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:35:31.7 | 0:04:51.9 | |
6. | BABNIČOVÁ Kateřina |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:28.0 | 0:05:48.2 |
7. | BERKOVÁ Eva |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:38.6 | 0:05:58.8 |
8. | URBANOVÁ Markéta |
Hobzíci |
CZE | 0:36:53.3 | 0:06:13.5 |
9. | JUŘENČÁKOVÁ Petra |
X-Force |
CZE | 0:37:25.7 | 0:06:45.9 |
10. | KONEČNÁ Marie |
TATRA FIT |
CZE | 0:38:30.7 | 0:07:50.9 |
11. | POKORNÁ Kateřina |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:38:44.3 | 0:08:04.5 |
12. | MALINOVÁ Staňka |
CZE | 0:38:59.3 | 0:08:19.5 | |
13. | ŠENKÝŘOVÁ Michaela |
RUBBERS |
CZE | 0:39:03.5 | 0:08:23.7 |
14. | JÍLKOVÁ Martina |
Moraváci |
CZE | 0:39:10.2 | 0:08:30.4 |
15. | POHLOVÁ Jana |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:39:24.4 | 0:08:44.6 |
16. | MÍŠKOVÁ Tereza |
X-Force |
CZE | 0:39:44.2 | 0:09:04.4 |
17. | LENOCHOVÁ Magda |
SVK | 0:39:50.8 | 0:09:11.0 | |
18. | VALKOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 0:39:59.0 | 0:09:19.2 | |
19. | KUŽELÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
Ultimátní krabice |
CZE | 0:40:36.0 | 0:09:56.2 |
20. | ŠVESTKOVÁ Sabina |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:41:14.4 | 0:10:34.6 |
21. | MARŠÁLKOVÁ Pavlína |
EXTRA Brno |
CZE | 0:41:16.1 | 0:10:36.3 |
22. | TUHÁČKOVÁ Michaela |
SRTG Česká |
CZE | 0:41:16.7 | 0:10:36.9 |
23. | KORYTOVÁ Kateřina |
Pomalé šípy |
CZE | 0:41:47.4 | 0:11:07.6 |
24. | KAUCKÁ Lucie |
Crossgym Benešov |
CZE | 0:41:49.6 | 0:11:09.8 |
25. | THUSSBAS Sophia |
Team Celtic Warrior |
GER | 0:41:49.8 | 0:11:10.0 |
26. | HARTVICH Ivana |
CZE | 0:42:04.5 | 0:11:24.7 | |
27. | DRAHOTÍNSKÁ Irena |
CZE | 0:42:07.3 | 0:11:27.5 | |
28. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Šárka |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:42:13.5 | 0:11:33.7 |
29. | STALMACHEROVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:42:39.4 | 0:11:59.6 | |
30. | ŘEZANINOVÁ Tereza |
SRTG Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:42:49.1 | 0:12:09.3 |