seriál :
Blinduro 2018
Blinduro Podzim
DATUM : | 20 - 21.10.2018 | MÍSTO : | Karolinka |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADAMI Maxim |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:18:40.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:18:40.9 | 0:00:00.6 |
3. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:51.2 | 0:00:10.8 |
4. | KULHÁNEK Martin |
Valmezbike racing |
CZE | 0:18:56.5 | 0:00:16.2 |
5. | MOŠKO Martin |
CZE | 0:18:58.7 | 0:00:18.3 | |
6. | ČUNEK David |
Rock Machine-Valmezbike n'duro |
CZE | 0:19:00.7 | 0:00:20.4 |
7. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:19:05.0 | 0:00:24.7 |
8. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:19:14.6 | 0:00:34.2 |
9. | PORUBAN Kristián |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:19:14.9 | 0:00:34.5 |
10. | DRABIK Peter |
Cube Enduro Team |
SVK | 0:19:18.4 | 0:00:38.1 |
11. | BEŤKO Martin |
Whyte racing team |
SVK | 0:19:24.7 | 0:00:44.3 |
12. | MARČÍK Tomáš |
O.B.N.P. |
CZE | 0:19:32.3 | 0:00:52.0 |
13. | KRAJČOVIECH Peter |
SVK | 0:19:32.7 | 0:00:52.4 | |
14. | ŠIMARA Jiří |
GIANT - ProgressCycle |
CZE | 0:19:37.0 | 0:00:56.6 |
15. | KRASŇAN Martin |
SVK | 0:19:41.6 | 0:01:01.2 | |
16. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:19:48.0 | 0:01:07.7 |
17. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
Bike Team sportovní kurzy |
CZE | 0:19:55.0 | 0:01:14.6 |
18. | SPALEK Michal |
Sportservis Bratislava |
SVK | 0:19:55.4 | 0:01:15.1 |
19. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:59.3 | 0:01:18.9 |
20. | JANDA Jan |
RyS |
CZE | 0:20:05.3 | 0:01:25.0 |
21. | PATÁK Jiří |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:20:06.3 | 0:01:25.9 |
22. | SASÍN Antonín |
CZE | 0:20:06.7 | 0:01:26.3 | |
23. | UHLARIK Juraj |
bikeza |
SVK | 0:20:11.2 | 0:01:30.9 |
24. | HÁJEK Martin |
Cykloservis Krystyník |
CZE | 0:20:11.5 | 0:01:31.1 |
25. | PAPRSTKA Radim |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 0:20:13.2 | 0:01:32.8 |
26. | HOFEREK Martin |
CZE | 0:20:15.6 | 0:01:35.3 | |
27. | MACEK Libor |
HVMB Team |
CZE | 0:20:16.4 | 0:01:36.1 |
28. | DRABIK Oliver |
Cube Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:20:19.7 | 0:01:39.3 |
29. | POSPÍŠIL Martin |
Beskydbike |
CZE | 0:20:20.3 | 0:01:40.0 |
30. | MACHÝČEK Jan |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:20:21.2 | 0:01:40.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NÁTROVÁ Tereza |
RyS |
CZE | 0:22:36.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
CZE | 0:22:47.5 | 0:00:11.0 | |
3. | VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:23:18.0 | 0:00:41.4 |
4. | HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora |
TOP RUN CLUB |
CZE | 0:24:43.6 | 0:02:07.1 |
5. | BIČANKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:25:10.9 | 0:02:34.4 | |
6. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
REDPOiNT Eleven team |
CZE | 0:26:36.3 | 0:03:59.8 |
7. | CHWASTKOVÁ Zuzka |
CZE | 0:27:14.0 | 0:04:37.4 | |
8. | SMRCKOVA Katerina |
CZE | 0:27:25.8 | 0:04:49.3 | |
9. | HOMOLOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:27:52.7 | 0:05:16.2 | |
10. | HOLCOVÁ Veronika |
Specialized Planet Bikes Team |
CZE | 0:28:47.4 | 0:06:10.9 |
11. | KUBIŠOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 0:28:49.7 | 0:06:13.2 | |
12. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina |
O.B.N.P. |
CZE | 0:33:05.8 | 0:10:29.3 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Iveta |
CZE | 0:33:57.5 | 0:11:21.0 | |
14. | NOVOTNÁ Nikol |
CZE | 0:34:30.1 | 0:11:53.5 | |
15. | VAVRINČÍKOVÁ Lucia |
CZE | 0:36:04.3 | 0:13:27.8 | |
16. | KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:36:21.1 | 0:13:44.6 | |
17. | REPŠOVÁ Dominika |
CZE | 0:40:24.9 | 0:17:48.4 | |
18. | LYSKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:45:34.8 | 0:22:58.3 | |
19. | CZINEGOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 0:46:42.6 | 0:24:06.1 |