Decimuž
DATUM : | 25.8.2017 | MÍSTO : | Litomyšl |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEŠEK Pavel |
SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 0:54:25.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | COGAN Rudolf |
AEROTEC |
CZE | 0:54:49.6 | 0:00:24.1 |
3. | DOLEČEK Josef |
FORT SMC Ustí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:55:58.5 | 0:01:33.0 |
4. | RŮŽIČKA Martin |
CTB Brandýs nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:56:50.1 | 0:02:24.6 |
5. | HAVRAN Jan |
Sebranice 226/Iscarex |
CZE | 0:57:51.6 | 0:03:26.1 |
6. | HURYCH Antonín |
Dům sportu Stratílek |
CZE | 0:58:19.6 | 0:03:54.1 |
7. | MÜNSTER Pavel |
Vysoké Mýto |
CZE | 0:58:37.8 | 0:04:12.3 |
8. | FAJFR František |
VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk |
CZE | 0:58:39.2 | 0:04:13.7 |
9. | KADIDLO Jiří |
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
CZE | 0:58:48.2 | 0:04:22.7 |
10. | ŠTĚPAŘ Petr |
CK Čerti Kunčina |
CZE | 0:58:56.8 | 0:04:31.3 |
11. | GALANDR Daniel |
Liberec |
CZE | 0:59:15.6 | 0:04:50.1 |
12. | PROCHÁZKA Michal |
CC Choceň |
CZE | 0:59:19.1 | 0:04:53.6 |
13. | SIEGEL Josef |
AC Choceň |
CZE | 0:59:23.2 | 0:04:57.7 |
14. | ŠTUMPF Eduard |
Sokol Kunvald |
CZE | 0:59:31.3 | 0:05:05.8 |
15. | POCHOBRADSKÝ Jan |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí |
CZE | 0:59:35.2 | 0:05:09.7 |
16. | ROHÁČEK Jan |
XC Sport CZ |
CZE | 0:59:53.2 | 0:05:27.7 |
17. | ŠEBEK Michal |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:00:37.4 | 0:06:11.9 |
18. | ŠVEC Jakub |
SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 1:00:46.0 | 0:06:20.5 |
19. | LIPENSKÝ Martin |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:00:54.5 | 0:06:29.0 |
20. | ŘEHÁK Tomáš |
Lukostřelba Jablonné |
CZE | 1:01:14.4 | 0:06:48.9 |
21. | TMEJ Patrik |
Lubna |
CZE | 1:01:18.1 | 0:06:52.6 |
22. | VOPRŠÁLEK Miroslav |
brück team |
CZE | 1:01:28.9 | 0:07:03.4 |
23. | KRAMÁŘ Michal |
TJ Sokol Janov |
CZE | 1:01:41.2 | 0:07:15.7 |
24. | MORAVEC Martin |
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:01:45.3 | 0:07:19.8 |
25. | STRNAD Tomáš |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 1:01:57.0 | 0:07:31.5 |
26. | REJDA Jan |
OMT Pardubice |
CZE | 1:02:30.7 | 0:08:05.2 |
27. | VENCL Jiří |
VENCL-SERVIS Žamberk |
CZE | 1:02:44.0 | 0:08:18.5 |
28. | MELŠA Martin |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:02:56.1 | 0:08:30.6 |
29. | PROCHÁZKA Jiří |
CZE | 1:03:28.4 | 0:09:02.9 | |
30. | HYLSKÝ Josef |
Dolní Čermná |
CZE | 1:03:38.9 | 0:09:13.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORAVCOVÁ Klára |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:02:37.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRONOVÁ Markéta |
Chacholice 73/Czech tri K team |
CZE | 1:06:23.2 | 0:03:45.4 |
3. | HURYCHOVÁ Jaroslava |
Dům sportu Stratílek |
CZE | 1:10:05.4 | 0:07:27.6 |
4. | ŠTORKOVÁ Tereza |
Hrádek |
CZE | 1:13:16.3 | 0:10:38.5 |
5. | VOMÁČKOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 1:13:55.5 | 0:11:17.7 | |
6. | FLÍDROVÁ Lenka |
Iscarex ČT |
CZE | 1:14:54.2 | 0:12:16.4 |
7. | LEUCHTEROVÁ Lucie |
SDH Česká Rybná |
CZE | 1:16:31.9 | 0:13:54.1 |
8. | SMETANOVÁ Klára |
CTB Brandýs |
CZE | 1:18:17.5 | 0:15:39.7 |
9. | SUKOVÁ Zdeňka |
AEROTEC |
CZE | 1:19:10.8 | 0:16:33.0 |
10. | VRASPÍROVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 1:20:22.1 | 0:17:44.3 | |
11. | ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Zdislava |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:21:18.2 | 0:18:40.4 |
12. | MIKYSKOVÁ Tereza |
SkiTri Jablonné |
CZE | 1:23:12.6 | 0:20:34.8 |
13. | BARANOVÁ Lenka |
Boretická 11, Brno |
CZE | 1:24:17.9 | 0:21:40.1 |
14. | FALTÝNKOVÁ Andrea |
Kamenec 158 |
CZE | 1:33:10.5 | 0:30:32.7 |
15. | KALASOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:35:06.6 | 0:32:28.8 | |
16. | HEJKRLÍKOVÁ Iva |
HejaHejTrail.cz |
CZE | 1:35:13.8 | 0:32:36.0 |
17. | GALANDROVÁ Tereza |
Liberec |
CZE | 1:40:20.4 | 0:37:42.6 |
18. | GALANDROVÁ Lenka |
Liberec |
CZE | 1:40:20.5 | 0:37:42.7 |