107 let spolku zimních sportů Abertamy
DATUM : | 28.2.2015 | MÍSTO : | Abertamy |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PERNINK |
CZE | 0:32:43.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KUPILÍK LUFT (HORNÍ BLATNÁ) |
CZE | 0:35:03.4 | 0:02:19.9 | |
3. | BOŽÍ DAR- TELEMARK TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:32.6 | 0:03:49.1 | |
4. | ALTEN SKIFAHRER OBERWIESENTHAL |
CZE | 0:40:39.0 | 0:07:55.5 | |
5. | HŘEBEČNÁ- KLASIK |
CZE | 0:40:44.4 | 0:08:00.9 | |
6. | OLDŘÍŠ + MERKLÍN |
CZE | 0:42:10.7 | 0:09:27.2 | |
7. | VELOCIPEDISTI- OSTROV |
CZE | 0:43:48.9 | 0:11:05.4 | |
8. | SCHWARZENBERG |
CZE | 0:44:34.3 | 0:11:50.8 | |
9. | HŘEBEČNÁ- HORALÉ |
CZE | 0:45:07.6 | 0:12:24.1 | |
10. | KRUŠNOKOLCI |
CZE | 0:45:47.6 | 0:13:04.1 | |
11. | NEJDECKÉ KRÁLOVSTVÍ |
CZE | 0:46:43.6 | 0:14:00.1 | |
12. | HORNOBLATEŇÁCI |
CZE | 0:47:53.2 | 0:15:09.7 | |
13. | D-TEAM BOŽÍ DAR "DÁMY A DĚDA" |
CZE | 0:48:25.5 | 0:15:42.0 | |
14. | VYSOKÁ PEC- MUŽI |
CZE | 0:50:26.2 | 0:17:42.7 | |
15. | PERNINK- KRUŠNOHORCI |
CZE | 0:51:06.9 | 0:18:23.4 | |
16. | VYSOKÁ PEC- ŽENY |
CZE | 0:57:53.5 | 0:25:10.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHARAMZA Albert |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:03:06.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BAUER David |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:03:15.4 | 0:00:08.9 |
3. | GAŠEK Šimon |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:03:31.4 | 0:00:24.9 |
4. | WITNEY Samuel |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:03:57.7 | 0:00:51.3 |
5. | ZLESÁK Matyáš |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:03:59.0 | 0:00:52.5 |
6. | HASHMI Kamil |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:04:17.1 | 0:01:10.7 |
7. | HŘÍBAL Marek |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:04:26.2 | 0:01:19.8 |
8. | KULE Oliver |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:04:26.8 | 0:01:20.3 |
9. | ŠIRŮČEK Petr |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:04:29.0 | 0:01:22.5 |
10. | ŠORF Pavel |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:04:43.8 | 0:01:37.3 |
11. | PAUTOV Nikita |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:04:50.8 | 0:01:44.4 |
12. | MOHRMANN Jonáš |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:05:04.7 | 0:01:58.2 |
13. | LUKÁŠ Robert |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:05:07.4 | 0:02:01.0 |
14. | VAVŘÍK Jiří |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:05:07.6 | 0:02:01.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIHULKOVÁ Markéta |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:02:59.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:26.2 | 0:00:26.5 |
3. | ČERNÁ Kristina |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:03:35.3 | 0:00:35.7 |
4. | CHVOŠTÍKOVÁ Veronika |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:03:39.8 | 0:00:40.1 |
5. | ŠEDÁ Michaela |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:03:45.2 | 0:00:45.5 |
6. | ŠÍCHOVÁ Barbora |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:03:47.6 | 0:00:48.0 |
7. | HOCKOVÁ Johana |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:03:52.2 | 0:00:52.5 |
8. | BROŽOVÁ Laura |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:04:04.6 | 0:01:05.0 |
9. | CYPRISOVÁ Alžběta |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:04:05.9 | 0:01:06.2 |
10. | SOUKUPOVÁ Silva |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:04:09.6 | 0:01:10.0 |
11. | VÁŇOVÁ Eliška |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:04:13.9 | 0:01:14.3 |
12. | JEČNÁ Barbora |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:04:31.8 | 0:01:32.2 |
13. | RYBÁKOVÁ Sára |
LK Slovan K. Vary |
CZE | 0:04:34.6 | 0:01:35.0 |
14. | CYPRISOVÁ Magdaléna |
LK Slovan K.Vary |
CZE | 0:07:04.6 | 0:04:04.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BENEŠ David |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:04:42.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SZABO Gabriel |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:04:55.4 | 0:00:12.6 |
3. | KARLÍK Petr |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:10.6 | 0:00:27.8 |
4. | SMETANA Prokop |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:16.5 | 0:00:33.7 |
5. | LIPOLD Jan |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:25.8 | 0:00:43.0 |
6. | MIHULKA Marek |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:27.4 | 0:00:44.6 |
7. | RIEDL Robert |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:28.3 | 0:00:45.6 |
8. | HOCH Gabriel |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:29.4 | 0:00:46.7 |
9. | TYX Maximilian |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:31.1 | 0:00:48.3 |
10. | BARTONĚK Vojtěch |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:47.5 | 0:01:04.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEDLECKÁ Kristýna |
LK Abertamy |
CZE | 0:05:14.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOURSE Eliška |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:29.6 | 0:00:15.3 |
3. | HEŘMANSKÁ Dagmar |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:45.5 | 0:00:31.1 |
4. | ŠTOLBOVÁ Eliška |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:05:56.6 | 0:00:42.2 |
5. | ZLESÁKOVÁ Adéla |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:06:20.6 | 0:01:06.3 |
6. | PTÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:06:21.6 | 0:01:07.2 |
7. | BUKOVIANSKÁ Ema |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:06:21.7 | 0:01:07.3 |
8. | JÍROVÁ Alžběta |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:06:55.6 | 0:01:41.2 |
9. | ŠIRŮČKOVÁ Magdalena |
SK Rover Praha |
CZE | 0:07:18.4 | 0:02:04.1 |