Žitavský duatlon
DATUM : | 26.4.2014 | MÍSTO : | Dvory nad Žitavou |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:56:33.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VERBOVSKÝ Matúš |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:56:44.1 | 0:00:10.7 |
3. | ROZIAK Ján |
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:57:03.6 | 0:00:30.2 |
4. | JUREČKA Matúš |
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:57:08.3 | 0:00:34.9 |
5. | DUBEŇ Branislav |
KPŠ Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 0:57:23.9 | 0:00:50.5 |
6. | ORLICKÝ Andrej |
Triatlon team Trnava |
SVK | 0:57:24.8 | 0:00:51.4 |
7. | ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 0:57:32.1 | 0:00:58.7 |
8. | DINŽÍK Viliam |
APZ ŠKP Triax Bratislava |
SVK | 0:57:40.5 | 0:01:07.1 |
9. | HOLIGA Ján |
KBL ŠKP Martin |
SVK | 0:57:49.4 | 0:01:16.0 |
10. | ZIMAN Peter |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:57:57.3 | 0:01:23.9 |
11. | OZORÁK Miroslav |
TK Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:58:03.4 | 0:01:30.0 |
12. | ŠTILLA Peter |
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica |
SVK | 0:58:09.0 | 0:01:35.6 |
13. | JÁNOŠ Slavomír |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:59:17.9 | 0:02:44.5 |
14. | DANIHEL Jozef |
ULTRASSPARTAK TRNAVA |
SVK | 0:59:20.7 | 0:02:47.3 |
15. | SIMONIDES Samuel |
Aquapark - triatlon, Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:59:24.7 | 0:02:51.3 |
16. | ŠTEUČEK Martin |
Aquapark - triatlon, Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:59:27.2 | 0:02:53.8 |
17. | STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:59:36.5 | 0:03:03.1 |
18. | KOVÁČ Jozef |
Dohňany |
SVK | 0:59:37.9 | 0:03:04.5 |
19. | GAJDOŠ Rastislav |
Hospitality Triathlon Team Trnava |
SVK | 0:59:38.4 | 0:03:05.0 |
20. | ŠPIRIAK Matej |
Aquapark - triatlon, Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:59:42.5 | 0:03:09.1 |
21. | ŠVAŇA Roman |
TTK Košice |
SVK | 0:59:46.9 | 0:03:13.5 |
22. | KRAJČOVIČ Ján |
3atletik Prievidza |
SVK | 0:59:51.1 | 0:03:17.7 |
23. | BENKO Tomáš |
3atletik Prievidza |
SVK | 1:00:07.1 | 0:03:33.7 |
24. | ŠULEK Ján |
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:00:18.0 | 0:03:44.6 |
25. | LOPUŠNÝ Patrik |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:00:33.8 | 0:04:00.4 |
26. | CELERIN Milan |
T.A.T. Martin |
SVK | 1:00:52.8 | 0:04:19.4 |
27. | STODOLA Martin |
SVK | 1:01:02.4 | 0:04:29.0 | |
28. | SLIACKY Matúš |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 1:01:55.8 | 0:05:22.4 |
29. | KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš |
J&T sportteam Bratislava |
SVK | 1:02:59.4 | 0:06:26.0 |
30. | ŠIMALČÍK Ľubomír |
Triatlon team Trnava |
SVK | 1:03:04.1 | 0:06:30.7 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra |
VŠC DUKLA B. Bystrica |
SVK | 0:59:23.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | IGNACAKOVA Dana |
SVK | 1:03:51.8 | 0:04:28.8 | |
3. | OTRUBOVÁ Veronika |
KPŠ Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 1:04:01.1 | 0:04:38.1 |
4. | MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 1:05:06.2 | 0:05:43.2 |
5. | KALINOVÁ Ľubomíra |
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica |
SVK | 1:07:32.1 | 0:08:09.1 |
6. | BAKOVÁ Katarína |
ŠK Atom Levice |
SVK | 1:13:48.4 | 0:14:25.4 |
7. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
CYKLO SPIŚ |
SVK | 1:16:09.1 | 0:16:46.1 |
8. | PETROVIČOVÁ Ema |
Aquapark - triatlon, Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 1:19:37.1 | 0:20:14.1 |
9. | ZANOVITOVÁ Lenka |
TriMaT Martin |
SVK | 1:22:27.8 | 0:23:04.8 |
10. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Mirka |
Šk Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:23:07.2 | 0:23:44.2 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 122 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 90 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 32 |
Odstartovalo | 121 |
V cíli | 120 |