Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : serie logo

Specialized Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATE :19 - 20.5.2018 PLACE  :Kouty nad Desnou

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
Kellys Factory team
CZE 0:23:51.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:23:55.6 0:00:04.2
3.
MALÝ Petr
Maloch Racing Team
CZE 0:24:06.8 0:00:15.4
4.
MYŠÍK Milan
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:24:10.5 0:00:19.1
5.
SEHNAL Stanislav
Kellys Factory team
CZE 0:24:35.8 0:00:44.4
6.
KNAPEC Martin
SVK 0:24:36.3 0:00:44.9
7.
BARÁNEK Rastislav
Kellys Factory team
SVK 0:24:39.8 0:00:48.4
8.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:24:42.7 0:00:51.3
9.
ČUNEK David
Rock Machine-Valmezbike nduro
CZE 0:24:44.0 0:00:52.6
10.
KRÁL Antonín
Cyclology.cz
CZE 0:24:55.1 0:01:03.7
11.
LETÁK Petr
Truxxxík cycling
CZE 0:24:56.9 0:01:05.5
12.
VANER Jan
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:25:15.1 0:01:23.7
13.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
Specialized CZ
CZE 0:25:16.7 0:01:25.3
14.
MIKEL Daniel
DH MIKEL TEAM
CZE 0:25:18.0 0:01:26.6
15.
PORUBAN Kristián
Specialized CZ
SVK 0:25:24.2 0:01:32.8
16.
HYNČICA Petr
Specialized.cz
CZE 0:25:24.4 0:01:33.0
17.
VIŠNOVSKÝ Matěj
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:25:24.6 0:01:33.2
18.
FRÝŽELKA Jiří
CZE 0:25:25.3 0:01:33.9
19.
KULHÁNEK Martin
Valmezbike racing
CZE 0:25:28.2 0:01:36.8
20.
DRABIK Peter
Cube Enduro Team
SVK 0:25:31.2 0:01:39.8
21.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:25:36.3 0:01:44.9
22.
HNIDÁK Jakub
KrabCycles
CZE 0:25:36.3 0:01:44.9
23.
KUTIN Tomáš
SingleBe Bikes
CZE 0:25:42.8 0:01:51.4
24.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
Bike Team sportovní kurzy
CZE 0:25:48.1 0:01:56.7
25.
PEKAŘ Jakub
KROSS bikes
CZE 0:25:48.9 0:01:57.5
26.
KÖSTLER Andreas
Team Herobikes
GER 0:25:53.0 0:02:01.6
27.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 0:25:58.7 0:02:07.3
28.
MORÁVEK Petr
CZE 0:26:00.3 0:02:08.9
29.
SZABÓ Jiří
SPOKE.cz
CZE 0:26:01.5 0:02:10.1
30.
EIBEGGER Michael
Downhill Verein IBK
AUT 0:26:07.3 0:02:15.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BÁRTOVÁ Jana
MaxCursor
CZE 0:28:25.3 0:00:00.0
2.
NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka
CZE 0:30:07.5 0:01:42.1
3.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz
CZE 0:30:41.7 0:02:16.3
4.
DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika
KROSS bikes
CZE 0:30:57.8 0:02:32.4
5.
NÁTROVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:32:19.0 0:03:53.7
6.
KURCZAB Iwona
trasy enduro Srebrna Góra by Kellys
POL 0:32:23.1 0:03:57.7
7.
ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana
Protocycles
CZE 0:32:25.1 0:03:59.7
8.
KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:33:47.7 0:05:22.3
9.
SCHMIEDOVA Markéta
CZE 0:34:04.4 0:05:39.0
10.
ŚWIRKOWICZ Ania
Rowerem
POL 0:36:30.7 0:08:05.4
11.
VARÁČKOVÁ Nikola
KZC Bytča
SVK 0:37:12.3 0:08:46.9
12.
VYŠÍNOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:39:05.2 0:10:39.8
13.
KUBIŠOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:39:26.8 0:11:01.4
14.
DUSZYŃSKA Ewa
QUEST TEAM
POL 0:42:16.1 0:13:50.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.