serie :
Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 28.4.2018 | PLACE : | Hustopeče |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HENDRYCH Vojta |
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 0:17:33.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NĚMEC Erik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:17:39.1 | 0:00:05.9 |
3. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej |
ACS Drak Vrbno |
CZE | 0:19:09.1 | 0:01:35.9 |
4. | KOUDELKA Matyáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:41.4 | 0:02:08.2 |
5. | LUKAŠÍK Pavel |
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 0:19:48.6 | 0:02:15.4 |
6. | KUČERA Adam |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 0:19:50.1 | 0:02:16.9 |
7. | ZOUHAR Tadeáš |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:20:58.3 | 0:03:25.2 |
8. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
Pocta Bike Galery |
CZE | 0:21:12.1 | 0:03:38.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:17:45.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:18:09.1 | 0:00:23.7 |
3. | JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana |
CZE | 0:18:31.1 | 0:00:45.7 | |
4. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:19:03.1 | 0:01:17.7 |
5. | DINGOVÁ Anna |
BSK Juniors |
CZE | 0:19:26.1 | 0:01:40.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLAŽEK Aleš |
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:29.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:11:35.2 | 0:00:05.2 |
3. | TESAŘÍK Jakub |
Cykloteam KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:11:40.4 | 0:00:10.5 |
4. | FRENCL Dominik |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 0:11:40.9 | 0:00:11.0 |
5. | NOVÁK Vojtěch |
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 0:11:52.2 | 0:00:22.2 |
6. | HOFMAN Eliáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:55.2 | 0:00:25.2 |
7. | HALÁS Václav |
Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc |
CZE | 0:12:08.2 | 0:00:38.2 |
8. | BLAŽEK David |
Pardus TUFO Prostějov |
CZE | 0:12:24.4 | 0:00:54.4 |
9. | FRENCL Patrik |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 0:12:33.2 | 0:01:03.2 |
10. | HALUZÍK Martin |
Cykloteam KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:12:41.7 | 0:01:11.7 |
11. | MITÁŠ Robert |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:12:55.7 | 0:01:25.7 |
12. | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus |
Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 0:13:00.4 | 0:01:30.4 |
13. | MATĚJEK Šimon |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:13:02.4 | 0:01:32.4 |
14. | KUCHAŘ Josef |
ACT leraK |
CZE | 0:13:18.4 | 0:01:48.4 |
15. | CHVOJKA Filip |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 0:13:27.7 | 0:01:57.7 |
16. | FILGAS Matouš |
CZE | 0:13:30.2 | 0:02:00.2 | |
17. | DUŠEK Jakub |
Horní Hanychov |
CZE | 0:13:38.9 | 0:02:08.9 |
18. | LUBAS Jan |
TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:13:54.4 | 0:02:24.4 |
19. | HUBÁČEK Jaroslav |
Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:13:57.4 | 0:02:27.4 |
20. | NÁDASKÝ Matyáš |
Cycling Club Chomutov |
CZE | 0:13:58.4 | 0:02:28.4 |
21. | KOMÁREK Jakub |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:14:20.4 | 0:02:50.4 |
22. | MALÍŘ Hóna |
GHOST Junior team |
CZE | 0:14:43.2 | 0:03:13.2 |
23. | RŮŽIČKA Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:14:50.2 | 0:03:20.2 | |
24. | LANDSMAN Oliver |
CK Bítovská |
CZE | 0:14:54.7 | 0:03:24.7 |
25. | RADA Tobiáš |
Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:55.2 | 0:03:25.2 |
26. | FRÝDEK Lukáš |
biatlon blansko |
CZE | 0:15:21.4 | 0:03:51.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:46.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:12:07.4 | 0:00:20.9 | |
3. | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka |
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 0:12:41.4 | 0:00:54.9 |
4. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:13:01.4 | 0:01:15.0 |
5. | NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela |
POCTA BIKE GALLERY |
CZE | 0:14:17.6 | 0:02:31.2 |
6. | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:14:25.1 | 0:02:38.7 |
7. | BENEŠOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:14:47.4 | 0:03:00.9 | |
8. | KOČOVÁ Barbora |
INT CZ |
CZE | 0:14:47.9 | 0:03:01.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALENTA Věnek |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:09:23.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAŠKA Tomáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:09:30.6 | 0:00:07.4 |
3. | BEČVÁŘ Oliver |
Prima - Kolo TREK bikes |
CZE | 0:09:38.8 | 0:00:15.7 |
4. | ŠPERL Václav |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:10:00.3 | 0:00:37.2 |
5. | BEDĚRKA Matyáš |
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 0:10:08.5 | 0:00:45.4 |
6. | KUCHAŘ Jáchym |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:10:19.0 | 0:00:55.9 |
7. | FOJTÍK Filip |
CZE | 0:10:20.5 | 0:00:57.4 | |
8. | KUNC Tomáš |
GHOST Junior team |
CZE | 0:10:21.1 | 0:00:57.9 |
9. | HOHN Martin |
SKI Klub Kopřivnice |
CZE | 0:10:23.6 | 0:01:00.5 |
10. | PEŠL Jan |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:10:47.3 | 0:01:24.2 |
11. | DINGA Jan |
BSK racing |
CZE | 0:10:59.3 | 0:01:36.2 |
12. | LUX Ondřej |
CZE | 0:11:19.0 | 0:01:55.9 | |
13. | KANISČEV Alexandr |
Bikesport Mohelnice |
CZE | 0:11:22.0 | 0:01:58.9 |
14. | POLÁK Jáchym |
CZE | 0:11:45.0 | 0:02:21.9 | |
15. | MAREK Matěj |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:11:54.0 | 0:02:30.9 |
16. | VANĚK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:12:04.5 | 0:02:41.4 | |
17. | POSPÍŠIL Michal |
CZE | 0:12:13.5 | 0:02:50.4 | |
18. | NOVÁK Jakub |
DC Bike |
CZE | 0:12:23.8 | 0:03:00.7 |
19. | RŮŽIČKA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:12:27.3 | 0:03:04.2 | |
20. | RUSNÁK Ján |
Cyklistická tour |
SVK | 0:12:38.3 | 0:03:15.2 |
21. | PÁČ Ondřej |
CZE | 0:12:52.0 | 0:03:28.9 | |
22. | NESTROJIL Samuel |
Aspire SCM |
CZE | 0:13:04.0 | 0:03:40.9 |
23. | KERBER Oskar |
CZE | 0:13:16.5 | 0:03:53.4 | |
24. | SEDLÁK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:13:21.5 | 0:03:58.4 | |
25. | POUL Lukáš |
CZE | 0:13:22.0 | 0:03:58.9 | |
26. | SCHIESSER Alex |
Subaru Opava |
CZE | 0:13:48.8 | 0:04:25.7 |
27. | SAMSON Martin |
AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče |
CZE | 0:13:56.3 | 0:04:33.2 |
28. | SVOBODA Viktor |
CZE | 0:14:06.0 | 0:04:42.9 | |
29. | MACHÁČEK Šimon |
CZE | 0:14:15.5 | 0:04:52.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:09:44.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Justyna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:10:01.0 | 0:00:16.9 |
3. | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema |
CZE | 0:10:04.2 | 0:00:20.2 | |
4. | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa |
SKI TEAM LIBEREC |
CZE | 0:10:08.5 | 0:00:24.4 |
5. | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana |
Nasavrky Bikers |
CZE | 0:11:03.0 | 0:01:18.9 |
6. | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:11:38.7 | 0:01:54.7 |
7. | HOLANOVÁ Julie |
Symbio+CE Energy |
CZE | 0:11:44.5 | 0:02:00.4 |
8. | VACKOVÁ Mia |
CZE | 0:11:47.2 | 0:02:03.2 | |
9. | BRADÁČOVÁ Aneta |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:11:50.0 | 0:02:05.9 |
10. | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla |
BatT Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:11:55.5 | 0:02:11.4 |
11. | KANDOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:11:56.5 | 0:02:12.4 | |
12. | ČERNÁ Lucie |
HBT Zlín |
CZE | 0:12:10.0 | 0:02:25.9 |
13. | VYCHYTILOVÁ žofie |
CZE | 0:12:47.9 | 0:03:03.9 | |
14. | PETRŽELKOVÁ Laura |
CZE | 0:13:11.9 | 0:03:27.9 | |
15. | BAJZOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:13:28.2 | 0:03:44.2 | |
16. | BENEŠOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:13:30.0 | 0:03:45.9 | |
17. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota |
CZE | 0:13:40.2 | 0:03:56.2 | |
18. | KLEINOVÁ Adriana |
CZE | 0:14:34.9 | 0:04:50.9 | |
19. | ŠVASTALOVÁ Alžběta |
BTFLY |
CZE | 0:14:43.2 | 0:04:59.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEMERÁD Marek |
SRAM MITAS TREK Team |
CZE | 0:04:03.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADÁMEK Robin |
Bike team Alby Znojmo |
CZE | 0:04:15.0 | 0:00:11.2 |
3. | VĚNTUS Tadeaš |
sportovnikurzy.cz |
CZE | 0:04:17.5 | 0:00:13.7 |
4. | DOMIN Matyáš |
Hvězda Praha |
CZE | 0:04:20.0 | 0:00:16.2 |
5. | RICHTER Lukáš |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:04:36.0 | 0:00:32.2 |
6. | KALINA Vilém |
CZE | 0:04:40.0 | 0:00:36.2 | |
7. | HALÁS Antonín |
Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc |
CZE | 0:04:50.0 | 0:00:46.2 |
8. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub |
ACS Drak Vrbno |
CZE | 0:04:56.8 | 0:00:52.9 |
9. | FILGAS Lukáš |
CZE | 0:05:02.3 | 0:00:58.5 | |
10. | HOLEŠOVSKÝ Jan |
CZE | 0:05:07.8 | 0:01:03.9 | |
11. | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš |
CZE | 0:05:09.3 | 0:01:05.4 | |
12. | DUBEN Štěpán |
AGROFERT cyklo tým |
CZE | 0:05:11.8 | 0:01:07.9 |
13. | NÁDASKÝ Tobiáš |
Cycling Club Chomutov |
CZE | 0:05:16.3 | 0:01:12.4 |
14. | HUBCEJ Matyáš |
Bikeklub Sokolisti Náměšť nad Oslavou |
CZE | 0:05:18.3 | 0:01:14.4 |
15. | KOTEK Karel |
BB racing čerčany |
CZE | 0:05:21.8 | 0:01:17.9 |
16. | MICHALÍK Ondra |
CZE | 0:05:22.3 | 0:01:18.4 | |
17. | DOBEŠ Vojtěch |
STT SERVIS |
CZE | 0:05:24.3 | 0:01:20.4 |
18. | AGEL Tobiáš Václav |
AGROFERT cyklo tým |
CZE | 0:05:28.0 | 0:01:24.2 |
19. | ŽÁČEK Tobias |
CZE | 0:05:28.3 | 0:01:24.4 | |
20. | NESTROJIL Adam |
Aspire SCM |
CZE | 0:05:41.0 | 0:01:37.2 |
21. | BEDNAR Tobiaš |
SVK | 0:05:41.3 | 0:01:37.4 | |
22. | PEŠÁK Tadeáš |
CZE | 0:05:42.5 | 0:01:38.7 | |
23. | ŽAMPACH Jakub |
Cyklo Pejcha RT |
CZE | 0:05:44.3 | 0:01:40.4 |
24. | HOFBAUER Sebastian Jozef |
CZE | 0:05:47.5 | 0:01:43.7 | |
25. | SVOBODA Marek |
CZE | 0:05:58.5 | 0:01:54.7 | |
26. | MICHALÍK Matěj |
CZE | 0:06:02.0 | 0:01:58.2 | |
27. | KABRIEL Jiří |
CZE | 0:06:03.8 | 0:01:59.9 | |
28. | RUSNÁK Matúš |
Cyklistická tour |
SVK | 0:06:09.8 | 0:02:05.9 |
29. | FIBIKAR Jan |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 0:06:12.8 | 0:02:08.9 |
30. | CHALOUPKA Lukáš |
CZE | 0:06:13.5 | 0:02:09.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela |
BB racing čerčany |
CZE | 0:04:43.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína |
Pepet |
CZE | 0:05:04.7 | 0:00:21.2 |
3. | PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:05:17.7 | 0:00:34.2 |
4. | GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie |
CZE | 0:05:37.1 | 0:00:53.7 | |
5. | LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen |
CK Bítovská |
CZE | 0:05:48.4 | 0:01:04.9 |
6. | ŽÍDKOVÁ Sofie Mia |
CZE | 0:06:04.1 | 0:01:20.7 | |
7. | WOLFOVÁ Amálie |
CZE | 0:06:21.9 | 0:01:38.4 | |
8. | LAMICHOVÁ Kristýna |
SupGirls |
CZE | 0:06:27.6 | 0:01:44.2 |
9. | FOUSKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:06:34.4 | 0:01:50.9 | |
10. | ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie |
PNEUALU Team |
CZE | 0:06:34.5 | 0:01:51.0 |
11. | SOCHOROVÁ Viktorie |
CZE | 0:06:57.6 | 0:02:14.2 | |
12. | LACHMANNOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:06:59.9 | 0:02:16.4 | |
13. | PRŮDKOVÁ Edita |
CZE | 0:07:27.1 | 0:02:43.7 | |
14. | HAVELKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:07:35.6 | 0:02:52.2 | |
15. | CÁTALOVÁ Zoe |
CZE | 0:07:54.6 | 0:03:11.2 | |
16. | DĚDKOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 0:07:55.4 | 0:03:11.9 | |
17. | TYRYCHTROVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:07:55.6 | 0:03:12.2 | |
18. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
HBT Zlín |
CZE | 0:08:00.1 | 0:03:16.7 |
19. | KABELOVÁ Ema |
CZE | 0:08:29.6 | 0:03:46.2 | |
20. | PAVLIŇÁKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:08:52.4 | 0:04:08.9 | |
21. | ŠTOLFOVÁ Eliška |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 0:09:02.9 | 0:04:19.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GEMBAL Robin |
GHOST Junior team |
CZE | 0:00:56.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LYSONĚIL Dominik |
CZE | 0:01:04.8 | 0:00:08.7 | |
3. | RŮŽIČKA MikulÁŠ |
CZE | 0:01:08.8 | 0:00:12.7 | |
4. | DRÁBEK Tom |
BB racing čerčany |
CZE | 0:01:09.1 | 0:00:13.0 |
5. | POUL David |
CZE | 0:01:11.3 | 0:00:15.2 | |
6. | HALUZÍK Tomáš |
cyklo team KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:01:12.3 | 0:00:16.2 |
7. | VASILIADIS Tobias |
CZE | 0:01:23.3 | 0:00:27.2 | |
8. | HUBIČKA Štěpán |
CZE | 0:01:27.1 | 0:00:30.9 | |
9. | FOLTÝN Jakub |
CZE | 0:01:29.3 | 0:00:33.2 | |
10. | VALENTA Janek |
CZE | 0:01:29.6 | 0:00:33.4 | |
11. | PÁČ Jan |
CZE | 0:01:34.8 | 0:00:38.7 | |
12. | MADRON Patrik |
MirDUCHA |
CZE | 0:01:35.1 | 0:00:38.9 |
13. | DUBEN Mikoláš |
CZE | 0:01:36.1 | 0:00:39.9 | |
14. | VALENT Sebastian |
CZE | 0:01:36.8 | 0:00:40.7 | |
15. | KOPČÍK Kryštof |
CZE | 0:01:42.1 | 0:00:45.9 | |
16. | NOVÁK Štěpán |
CZE | 0:01:44.6 | 0:00:48.5 | |
17. | STOUPA Aleš |
CZE | 0:01:46.6 | 0:00:50.4 | |
18. | BARTOŠ Daniel |
CZE | 0:01:48.1 | 0:00:52.0 | |
19. | ŽÁČEK Filip |
CZE | 0:01:51.3 | 0:00:55.2 | |
20. | SCHÖN Michael |
CZE | 0:01:54.3 | 0:00:58.2 | |
21. | VACULÍN Vilém |
CZE | 0:02:43.0 | 0:01:46.8 | |
22. | SCHWARTZ Sebastian Dougal |
CZE | 0:03:18.1 | 0:02:21.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLUBOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:01:11.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | POLÁKOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:01:13.2 | 0:00:01.2 | |
3. | HOLEŠOVSKA Emma |
CZE | 0:01:25.7 | 0:00:13.7 | |
4. | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 0:01:28.4 | 0:00:16.4 | |
5. | VALOVÁ Valerie |
CZE | 0:01:29.2 | 0:00:17.2 | |
6. | AGELOVÁ Justýna |
CZE | 0:01:30.4 | 0:00:18.4 | |
7. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Thea |
CZE | 0:01:33.9 | 0:00:21.9 | |
8. | RYTYCHOVÁ Nikita |
CZE | 0:01:35.2 | 0:00:23.2 | |
9. | HLOUCHOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 0:01:38.2 | 0:00:26.2 | |
10. | KŘEPELOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 0:01:39.9 | 0:00:27.9 | |
11. | ŠKARPOVÁ Týna |
CZE | 0:01:41.4 | 0:00:29.4 | |
12. | PRŮDKOVÁ Agáta |
CZE | 0:01:43.2 | 0:00:31.2 | |
13. | SKŘIČKOVÁ Marie |
CZE | 0:01:46.4 | 0:00:34.5 | |
14. | HORÁKOVÁ Thea |
CZE | 0:01:49.2 | 0:00:37.2 | |
15. | GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 0:01:51.7 | 0:00:39.7 | |
16. | PAVLIŇÁKOVÁ Julie |
CZE | 0:02:13.1 | 0:01:01.2 | |
17. | ŠTROFOVÁ Ema |
PNEUALU Team |
CZE | 0:02:21.4 | 0:01:09.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ANTOŠ Josef |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DLOUHÝ Matyáš |
Bikeři Hrdlořezy |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | DĚDEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
4. | KUBÍK Miroslav |
Kubýci |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
5. | MACALÍK Adam |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
6. | KAFANTARIS Markos Achilleas |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
7. | MADRON Kryštof |
MirDUCHA |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
8. | VRAŠTIL Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
9. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
10. | TOMAN Max |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
11. | BACHMAN Mikuláš |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
12. | SKRICKA Jakub |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
13. | HRAZDÍRA Martin |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
14. | HUBEŇÁK Viktor |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
15. | KINDERNAY Maxim |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
16. | PREININGER Tomáš |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
17. | SEDLÁČEK Teo |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
18. | HRUŠECKÝ Miroslav |
SVK | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
19. | BERKA Michal |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
20. | DURNA Karel |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
21. | NOVÁK Karel |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
22. | MORAVČÍK JiŘÍ |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
23. | DUFEK Šimon |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
24. | HEJKRLÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
25. | DLOUHÝ Daniel |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
26. | TYRYCHTR Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
27. | TESAŘ Karel |
ENDEKA BASSTA team |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
28. | JELÍNEK Matěj |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
29. | VACULÍN Robin |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
30. | ŘEŽÁBEK Mikuláš |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANÍČKOVÁ Edita |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | TOMANOVÁ Justýna |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
3. | TUČKOVÁ žofie |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
4. | HUBIČKOVÁ Beata |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
5. | RYŠAVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
6. | HOROVÁ Justýna |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
7. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
8. | SEMERÁDOVÁ Emma |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
9. | CHLUBNOVÁ Ella |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
10. | CHVOJKOVÁ Alžběta |
GHOST Junior team |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
11. | LOSOVA Natalia |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
12. | TROJANOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
13. | URBANOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
14. | HÁLOVÁ Natálie |
Orel jednota Šitbořice |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
15. | KLANČÍKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
16. | JASANOVÁ Simona |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
17. | TOMANDLOVÁ Ester |
Penguin team |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
18. | DLESKOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
19. | BARTOŠOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
20. | NOVÁKOVÁ Magdaléna |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
21. | ŠTOLFOVÁ Barbora |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
22. | BLAHOVÁ Eliška |
BT Velká Bíteš |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
23. | MÁLKOVÁ AlŽbĚta |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
24. | STRAKOVÁ Alexandra |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
25. | NIKODÉMOVÁ Isabel |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
26. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Alžběta |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
27. | PAŘILOVÁ Mariana |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
28. | KALUOPOVÁ Fabien |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
29. | PERIČKOVÁ Edéla |
CZE | 0:01:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 1603 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 1232 |
Registered - Women | 371 |
Started | 1501 |
Finished | 1446 |
Races in series
- ČT Trans Brdy
- Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Apache Jestřebí hory
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Karlovarský AM bike maraton České spořitelny
- Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory České spořitelny
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice České spořitelny
- Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny