Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Vianočný beh Lučenec

Running
DATE :26.12.2017 PLACE  :Lučenec

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TUGYI Levente
MVSI-Miskolc
HUN 1:06:23 0:00:00
2.
BALÁZS Levente
Budaörsi DSE
HUN 1:06:59 0:00:36
3.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
Atleti BS
SVK 1:07:43 0:01:20
4.
KUBEJ Tomáš
ŠK Muránska Dlhá Lúka
SVK 1:07:52 0:01:29
5.
KOTMAN Boris
TJ Dynamo DK
SVK 1:08:55 0:02:32
6.
BABIAK Orest
JM Demolex Bardejov
UKR 1:10:04 0:03:41
7.
VAJS Roman
MINTAL drevohliníkové okná / BBtrener.sk
SVK 1:11:18 0:04:55
8.
ŠIKO Jakub
EliteSport Team Levice
SVK 1:12:40 0:06:17
9.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
SportArt Levice
SVK 1:12:48 0:06:25
10.
ŠLÚCH Roman
QSCert
SVK 1:12:50 0:06:27
11.
PERŽEĽ Ján
EXtreme Obstacle runners
SVK 1:14:47 0:08:24
12.
ĎURÁN Ján
ŠK TEMPO TORNAĽA
SVK 1:15:26 0:09:03
13.
JÁNOS Bogár
HEGYALJA 2050
HUN 1:16:29 0:10:06
14.
ČUMPELÍK Rudolf
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:16:58 0:10:35
15.
KIAPEŠ Adrián
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:17:44 0:11:21
16.
CHLEBNIČAN Marko
ski team jase látky
SVK 1:19:42 0:13:19
17.
DVORSKÝ Peter
ULTRAMOTIVATION
SVK 1:20:01 0:13:38
18.
MÔCIK Ján
Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:20:10 0:13:47
19.
STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:20:57 0:14:34
20.
DUDA Martin
Banska Bystrica
SVK 1:21:21 0:14:58
21.
HAVLÍK Róbert
Elite Sport Team Levice
SVK 1:21:25 0:15:02
22.
BUKOVIČ Norbert
NIKA WRC Rožňava
SVK 1:21:26 0:15:03
23.
KRIŠTOF Miroslav
Bežci VK
SVK 1:21:41 0:15:18
24.
DINGA Martin
Hasiči Bratislava
SVK 1:22:29 0:16:06
25.
MAJCHER Michal
Spoznaj Trebišov behom
SVK 1:22:43 0:16:20
26.
POCOŠ Robert
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:22:46 0:16:23
27.
ZDECHOVAN Vladimír
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:23:00 0:16:37
28.
HORVATH Ladislav
Košice
SVK 1:25:27 0:19:04
29.
PAGÁČ Peter
Breznička
SVK 1:26:19 0:19:56
30.
MARKO Ján
-
SVK 1:26:38 0:20:15
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
AK Veteran Bratislava
SVK 1:29:27 0:00:00
2.
DLHOPOLCOVÁ Jana
Dobrá Niva
SVK 1:30:16 0:00:49
3.
BELKOVA Miroslava
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:33:38 0:04:11
4.
ČÍČELOVÁ Veronika
Lučenec
SVK 1:35:02 0:05:35
5.
RADÁK Juca
KisTri
HUN 1:35:04 0:05:37
6.
FILIPOVA Monika
Čebovce
SVK 1:35:29 0:06:02
7.
GRENDOVÁ Andrea
bike
SVK 1:35:57 0:06:30
8.
VARGOVÁ Katarína
ŠK Dobšiná
SVK 1:36:56 0:07:29
9.
JASÍKOVÁ Marta
amatér
SVK 1:37:15 0:07:48
10.
VARGA Ildiko
HEGYALJA 2050
HUN 1:37:18 0:07:51
11.
ČUGA Eva
Slobodné Kráľovstvo Veľkolúcke
SVK 1:40:12 0:10:45
12.
ORSÁGOVÁ Lucia
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:42:54 0:13:27
13.
SEIDLOVÁ Eva
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:45:12 0:15:45
14.
ŠIRGELOVÁ Halina
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 1:46:22 0:16:55
15.
BENDEOVÁ Andrea
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:47:49 0:18:22
16.
KOLLÁROVÁ Eliška
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:47:53 0:18:26
17.
NOVÁKOVÁ Viera
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:48:14 0:18:47
18.
OBERNAUER Jana Mária
Obehni svet
SVK 1:48:42 0:19:15
19.
RAGANOVÁ Mária
ZHMOTNENÁ TMA
SVK 1:49:14 0:19:47
20.
MÔCIKOVÁ Mária
Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:49:28 0:20:01
21.
RAGANOVÁ Lenka
ZHMOTNENÁ TMA
SVK 1:51:14 0:21:47
22.
HETESIOVA Martina
Nezaradená
SVK 1:51:25 0:21:58
23.
REVÁKOVÁ Zlatica
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:52:17 0:22:50
24.
GRENDOVÁ Valentína
bike
SVK 1:53:51 0:24:24
25.
MACKOVÁ Alžbeta
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:54:22 0:24:55
26.
LAKATOŠOVÁ Regina
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 2:05:30 0:36:03

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered989
Registered - Men585
Registered - Women404
Started970
Finished964