RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 4:00:20.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 4:00:34.9 | 0:00:14.7 |
3. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 4:00:39.4 | 0:00:19.2 |
4. | ADEL Filip |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 4:07:26.7 | 0:07:06.5 |
5. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 4:07:35.7 | 0:07:15.5 |
6. | ŠILAR Jakub |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 4:07:59.5 | 0:07:39.3 |
7. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 4:08:22.2 | 0:08:02.0 |
8. | PILČÍK Adam |
SYMBIO+BMC |
CZE | 4:15:06.7 | 0:14:46.5 |
9. | BUKSA Dominik |
FUTURE CYCLING-ED' SYSTEM |
CZE | 4:16:13.5 | 0:15:53.3 |
10. | STRNAD Aleš |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 4:20:12.8 | 0:19:52.6 |
11. | HARTL Karel |
STARBIKE.SK |
CZE | 4:20:44.1 | 0:20:23.9 |
12. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
Ethic Sport |
CZE | 4:22:47.7 | 0:22:27.5 |
13. | RAJCHART Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 4:23:48.7 | 0:23:28.5 |
14. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 4:23:49.8 | 0:23:29.6 |
15. | SULZBACHER Petr |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 4:24:44.7 | 0:24:24.5 |
16. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 4:26:57.2 | 0:26:37.0 |
17. | DAMEK Milan |
Sportique.cz |
CZE | 4:27:47.5 | 0:27:27.3 |
18. | KUBELKA Petr |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 4:32:07.5 | 0:31:47.3 |
19. | HOJDÍK Vladimír |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 4:32:34.6 | 0:32:14.4 |
20. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 4:32:48.2 | 0:32:28.0 |
21. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 4:33:11.6 | 0:32:51.4 |
22. | MAREK Jaroslav |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 4:34:10.7 | 0:33:50.5 |
23. | DANĚK Jiří |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 4:37:34.4 | 0:37:14.2 |
24. | KALITA Tomáš |
SK BAgBIKE |
CZE | 4:38:50.4 | 0:38:30.2 |
25. | KESTLER Aleš |
Yogi racing Ortrava |
CZE | 4:38:57.4 | 0:38:37.2 |
26. | KECHRT Tomáš |
IN-LIFE Cycling team |
CZE | 4:40:00.1 | 0:39:39.9 |
27. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 4:41:20.6 | 0:41:00.4 |
28. | KOZÁK Tomáš |
Focus Rapiro Racing |
CZE | 4:41:21.3 | 0:41:01.1 |
29. | DREJSL Lukáš |
BMC SKIBIKENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 4:43:00.3 | 0:42:40.1 |
30. | STRNKA Tomáš |
Bike Team Sazovice |
CZE | 4:43:24.8 | 0:43:04.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 4:51:10.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 5:03:28.8 | 0:12:17.9 |
3. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Cyklo Team Weber |
CZE | 5:13:25.3 | 0:22:14.4 |
4. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 5:13:39.3 | 0:22:28.4 |
5. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 5:22:41.6 | 0:31:30.7 |
6. | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 5:34:09.1 | 0:42:58.2 |
7. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 5:34:47.1 | 0:43:36.2 |
8. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka |
T.S. Bohemia Kross Racing Team |
CZE | 5:50:40.6 | 0:59:29.7 |
9. | KOSCOVÁ Kristina |
TEAM BIKECENTRUM Olomouc |
SVK | 5:55:52.8 | 1:04:41.9 |
10. | STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 6:00:39.1 | 1:09:28.2 |
11. | BUŠKOVÁ Leona |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 6:36:33.4 | 1:45:22.5 |
12. | SUCHÁNKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 7:09:19.4 | 2:18:08.5 | |
13. | OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 7:14:18.9 | 2:23:08.0 | |
14. | MERTENOVÁ Kateřina |
Oplt Cycling |
CZE | 7:28:46.7 | 2:37:35.8 |
15. | KOUTNÁ Renáta |
V.I.K. MouldPro Trek Zlín |
CZE | 7:40:27.4 | 2:49:16.5 |
16. | ČERNÁ Lenka |
Sotesport |
CZE | 8:16:59.2 | 3:25:48.3 |
17. | ČÁPOVÁ Marie |
MTB Roštění |
CZE | 8:42:26.3 | 3:51:15.4 |