Serial :
Specialized Enduro Race Zadov
DATUM : | 04 - 5.8.2018 | ORT : | Zadov |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROKOP Michal |
Ghost Factory Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:16:19.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Kellys Factory team |
CZE | 0:16:20.0 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | KNAPEC Martin |
CTM Racing Team |
CZE | 0:16:36.1 | 0:00:16.5 |
4. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:38.7 | 0:00:19.1 |
5. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:16:48.4 | 0:00:28.8 |
6. | MARCIN Motyka |
Marin Bike Polska |
POL | 0:17:08.9 | 0:00:49.3 |
7. | MYŠÍK Milan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:17:11.4 | 0:00:51.9 |
8. | VITKO Matěj |
Bajkula |
SVK | 0:17:11.5 | 0:00:51.9 |
9. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:17:13.3 | 0:00:53.7 |
10. | VANER Jan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:17:28.3 | 0:01:08.7 |
11. | GĄSIENICA Jakub |
Dartmoor Enduro Team |
POL | 0:17:31.1 | 0:01:11.5 |
12. | DRABIK Peter |
Cube Enduro Team |
SVK | 0:17:31.1 | 0:01:11.5 |
13. | PORUBAN Kristián |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:17:37.2 | 0:01:17.6 |
14. | OCHMANSKI Mariusz |
POL | 0:17:39.0 | 0:01:19.4 | |
15. | DUDEK Tomáš |
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team |
CZE | 0:17:45.3 | 0:01:25.7 |
16. | KUTIN Tomáš |
SingleBe Bikes |
CZE | 0:17:46.6 | 0:01:27.0 |
17. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:17:49.4 | 0:01:29.8 |
18. | KUNEŠ Vlastimil |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 0:17:55.4 | 0:01:35.8 |
19. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:57.1 | 0:01:37.5 |
20. | ADAMI Maxim |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:17:57.9 | 0:01:38.3 |
21. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:18:11.4 | 0:01:51.9 |
22. | MAKOWSKI Michał |
QUEST TEAM |
POL | 0:18:11.5 | 0:01:51.9 |
23. | ŘÍDKÝ Dominik |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:18:12.8 | 0:01:53.3 |
24. | DRABIK Oliver |
Cube Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:18:13.8 | 0:01:54.2 |
25. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:18:15.6 | 0:01:56.0 |
26. | TATARKOVIČ Kamil |
CZE | 0:18:18.0 | 0:01:58.5 | |
27. | HNIDÁK Jakub |
KrabCycles |
CZE | 0:18:20.2 | 0:02:00.6 |
28. | CSER Mate |
Fro Racing |
AUT | 0:18:20.7 | 0:02:01.2 |
29. | PATÁK Jiří |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:18:23.9 | 0:02:04.3 |
30. | JAREK Mariusz |
Trek Bielsko Racing |
POL | 0:18:25.0 | 0:02:05.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORÁKOVÁ Jana |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:21:03.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
CZE | 0:21:04.5 | 0:00:00.8 | |
3. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:22:07.3 | 0:01:03.6 |
4. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:18.5 | 0:01:14.9 |
5. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:22:40.0 | 0:01:36.4 |
6. | ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:22:59.6 | 0:01:56.0 |
7. | NÁTROVÁ Tereza |
RyS |
CZE | 0:23:01.1 | 0:01:57.5 |
8. | TESAŘOVÁ Barbora |
too high to die |
CZE | 0:23:09.8 | 0:02:06.1 |
9. | HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora |
TOP RUN CLUB |
CZE | 0:23:24.3 | 0:02:20.7 |
10. | LIŠKOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 0:23:34.4 | 0:02:30.7 | |
11. | VARÁČKOVÁ Nikola |
KZC Bytča |
SVK | 0:25:04.8 | 0:04:01.1 |
12. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:26:11.7 | 0:05:08.1 | |
13. | ŠORAJOVÁ Eliška |
Prodoli Racing Team |
CZE | 0:27:43.8 | 0:06:40.2 |
14. | TREFNÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:33:23.7 | 0:12:20.1 |