Slepčianska 15
DATUM : | 11.11.2017 | ORT : | Slepčany |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PÁLENÍK Matej |
BK Pyxida Č. Kľačany |
SVK | 0:54:40 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ŠLUCH Roman |
BK Pyxida Cierne Klacany |
SVK | 0:54:46 | 0:00:06 |
3. | ČURLEJ Jozef |
O5 BK Furča Košice |
SVK | 0:55:13 | 0:00:33 |
4. | VALKOVIČ Michal |
BK Pyxida Cierne Klacany |
SVK | 0:55:58 | 0:01:18 |
5. | BELOHOREC František |
Banská Štiavnica |
SVK | 0:56:23 | 0:01:43 |
6. | ŽIGO Martin |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:56:23 | 0:01:43 |
7. | MASARYK Pavol |
Dojč |
SVK | 0:57:06 | 0:02:26 |
8. | HASILLA Radovan |
Kb Predajna |
SVK | 0:57:41 | 0:03:01 |
9. | TURČINA Richard |
Želovce |
SVK | 0:57:46 | 0:03:06 |
10. | KULICH Michal |
ŠOG Nitra |
SVK | 0:57:58 | 0:03:18 |
11. | KUŤKA Marek |
Malé Chyndice |
SVK | 0:59:01 | 0:04:21 |
12. | ONDRIAŠ Mário |
Tribošport ZM |
SVK | 0:59:11 | 0:04:31 |
13. | ŠKERLANEC Dušan |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:59:54 | 0:05:14 |
14. | KYSELICA Pavol |
Bánovce nad Bebravou |
SVK | 0:59:57 | 0:05:17 |
15. | BAČA Mário |
Zlaté Moravce |
SVK | 1:01:39 | 0:06:59 |
16. | HASPRA Ivan |
BK Pyxida Čierne Kĺačany |
SVK | 1:02:02 | 0:07:22 |
17. | KLBIK Anton |
Bk Duslo |
SVK | 1:02:11 | 0:07:31 |
18. | POCOŠ Robert |
Lučenec |
SVK | 1:02:17 | 0:07:37 |
19. | KONČAL Peter |
BK Utekaj Slepčany |
SVK | 1:03:23 | 0:08:43 |
20. | PORTÁŠIK Peter |
AŠK Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 1:03:42 | 0:09:02 |
21. | DŘIZGA Viktor |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:03:47 | 0:09:07 |
22. | AMBRA Robert |
Nitra |
SVK | 1:03:50 | 0:09:10 |
23. | SÝKORA Vincent |
Granorollo |
SVK | 1:04:20 | 0:09:40 |
24. | MALÝ René |
ŠK pre Radasť |
SVK | 1:04:25 | 0:09:45 |
25. | BALKO Tomáš |
BK Utekaj Slepčany |
SVK | 1:05:09 | 0:10:29 |
26. | POBUDA Ján |
Veľkáé Vozokany |
SVK | 1:05:32 | 0:10:52 |
27. | RYCHTÁRIK Marián |
SVK | 1:06:43 | 0:12:03 | |
28. | CINTULA Juraj |
Štefanovské Pumy/ZFT |
SVK | 1:07:13 | 0:12:33 |
29. | DÁVID Martin |
TK TrIbeč Nitra |
SVK | 1:07:49 | 0:13:09 |
30. | VALLO Dávid |
Granarollo |
SVK | 1:08:21 | 0:13:41 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZRASTÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
SVK | 0:57:59 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KRNÁČOVÁ Soňa |
BK Pyxida Č. Kľačany |
SVK | 1:07:35 | 0:09:36 |
3. | GARAYOVÁ Ľubomíra |
TBL Topoľčany |
SVK | 1:10:21 | 0:12:22 |
4. | KYSELICOVÁ Nadežda |
Bánovce nad Bebravou |
SVK | 1:16:01 | 0:18:02 |
5. | BARONOVÁ Jana |
SMTA - Nitra |
SVK | 1:16:06 | 0:18:07 |
6. | SÝKOROVÁ Dana |
BK Pyxida Č. Kľačany |
SVK | 1:19:00 | 0:21:01 |
7. | MAREKOVÁ Mariana |
Vráble |
SVK | 1:19:57 | 0:21:58 |
8. | BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia |
Golianovo |
SVK | 1:20:57 | 0:22:58 |
9. | ELIÁŠOVÁ Marcela |
Slepčany |
SVK | 1:23:08 | 0:25:09 |
10. | MUJTA Ewelina |
POL | 1:26:41 | 0:28:42 | |
11. | ŠČURKOVÁ Milena |
Nitra |
SVK | 1:27:13 | 0:29:14 |
12. | ŁUCZAK Anna |
POL | 1:34:26 | 0:36:27 | |
13. | RUSNÁKOVÁ Margita |
Nitra Jds 1 |
SVK | 1:35:54 | 0:37:55 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 89 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 68 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 21 |
Gestartet | 89 |
Im Ziel | 89 |